Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Vendula | UOL9353 | E | SK UP Olomouc | 42:27 | 9825 | |
2. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:28 | + 1:01 | 9598 |
3. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:59 | + 1:32 | 9483 |
4. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:04 | + 1:37 | 9465 |
5. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:08 | + 2:41 | 9227 |
6. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:14 | + 2:47 | 9205 |
7. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:23 | + 2:56 | 9172 |
8. | Poklopová Lenka | UOL8951 | R | SK UP Olomouc | 45:33 | + 3:06 | 9135 |
9. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:32 | + 4:05 | 8916 |
10. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | E | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:50 | + 4:23 | 8849 |
11. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | R | USK Praha | 48:41 | + 6:14 | 8437 |
12. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:00 | + 8:33 | 7922 |
13. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:24 | + 8:57 | 7833 |
14. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:53 | + 12:26 | 7058 |
15. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:59 | + 12:32 | 7036 |
16. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | C | SK Praga | 55:28 | + 13:01 | 6928 |
17. | Kolešová Helena | LPU8857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:50 | + 13:23 | 6846 |
18. | Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 55:58 | + 13:31 | 6817 |
19. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 56:04 | + 13:37 | 6794 |
20. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:30 | + 16:03 | 6253 |
21. | Petráčková Klára | LPU9261 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:50 | + 17:23 | 5956 |
22. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 61:48 | + 19:21 | 5519 |
23. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:31 | + 24:04 | 4469 |
24. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:36 | + 25:09 | 4228 |
MS | Dudzinska Paulina | 31P9250 | C | UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 74:32 | + 32:05 | |
MS | Papugová Katarína | 25S9255 | C | ATU Kosice | 54:03 | + 11:36 |