Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wallisch Vít | EKP9912 | 47:30 | |||
2. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | 49:17 | + 1:47 | ||
3. | Štáfek Ondřej | SKL0401 | 240:25 | + 192:55 | ||
Rudolf Matěj | TBM0124 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | 51:05 | |||
2. | Hlavatý Jan | BUL9800 | 56:54 | + 5:49 | ||
Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | 63:03 | |||
2. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | 68:43 | + 5:40 | ||
3. | Kroupa Tomáš | VIP9401 | 90:51 | + 27:48 | ||
4. | Kroupa Jakub | VIP9500 | 100:06 | + 37:03 | ||
Pokorný Ondřej | SJI9401 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | 60:00 | |||
2. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | 62:27 | + 2:27 | ||
3. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | 62:28 | + 2:28 | ||
4. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | 63:41 | + 3:41 | ||
5. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | 64:24 | + 4:24 | ||
6. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | 66:14 | + 6:14 | ||
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | 66:15 | + 6:15 | ||
8. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | 66:18 | + 6:18 | ||
9. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | 67:12 | + 7:12 | ||
10. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | 67:27 | + 7:27 | ||
11. | Sebastian Wojtynek | POL | 67:43 | + 7:43 | ||
12. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | 68:02 | + 8:02 | ||
13. | Sommer Michael | VSP7600 | 68:06 | + 8:06 | ||
14. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | 68:16 | + 8:16 | ||
15. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | 68:46 | + 8:46 | ||
16. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | 68:51 | + 8:51 | ||
17. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | 69:10 | + 9:10 | ||
18. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | 70:37 | + 10:37 | ||
19. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | 70:59 | + 10:59 | ||
20. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | 71:11 | + 11:11 | ||
21. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | 71:21 | + 11:21 | ||
22. | Husák Václav | SHK7702 | 71:41 | + 11:41 | ||
23. | Maiselis Jonas | 18L9200 | 72:53 | + 12:53 | ||
24. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | 73:07 | + 13:07 | ||
25. | Pucherna Eduard | ZUP7403 | 73:19 | + 13:19 | ||
26. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | 74:03 | + 14:03 | ||
27. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | 74:15 | + 14:15 | ||
28. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | 74:19 | + 14:19 | ||
29. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | 74:26 | + 14:26 | ||
30. | Chmelař Lukáš | SHK9102 | 75:13 | + 15:13 | ||
31. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 75:49 | + 15:49 | ||
32. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 75:51 | + 15:51 | ||
33. | Andrasiunas Petras | 18L8300 | 76:31 | + 16:31 | ||
34. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | 76:55 | + 16:55 | ||
35. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | 78:04 | + 18:04 | ||
36. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | 78:15 | + 18:15 | ||
37. | Michalička David | ZUP8001 | 82:39 | + 22:39 | ||
38. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | 83:28 | + 23:28 | ||
Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | DISK | ||||
Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | DISK | ||||
Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaněk Petr | PHK7600 | 62:03 | |||
2. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | 62:12 | + 0:09 | ||
3. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | 63:10 | + 1:07 | ||
4. | Schwab Martin | TBM8101 | 67:09 | + 5:06 | ||
5. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | 67:56 | + 5:53 | ||
6. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | 69:08 | + 7:05 | ||
7. | Zicha Jiří | TZL7733 | 69:39 | + 7:36 | ||
8. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | 69:42 | + 7:39 | ||
9. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | 70:26 | + 8:23 | ||
10. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | 70:39 | + 8:36 | ||
11. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | 70:42 | + 8:39 | ||
12. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | 71:01 | + 8:58 | ||
13. | Kurz Pavel | EKP7408 | 71:09 | + 9:06 | ||
14. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | 71:18 | + 9:15 | ||
15. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 72:11 | + 10:08 | ||
16. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | 72:11 | + 10:08 | ||
17. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | 72:46 | + 10:43 | ||
18. | Jedlička Lukáš | SHK8100 | 72:53 | + 10:50 | ||
19. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | 73:21 | + 11:18 | ||
20. | Drobník Lukáš | SCP8500 | 73:42 | + 11:39 | ||
21. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | 74:01 | + 11:58 | ||
22. | Čejka Tomáš | JHB8203 | 74:46 | + 12:43 | ||
23. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | 74:47 | + 12:44 | ||
24. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | 75:03 | + 13:00 | ||
25. | Vítek Jan | VSP8100 | 76:33 | + 14:30 | ||
26. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | 76:34 | + 14:31 | ||
27. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | 76:41 | + 14:38 | ||
28. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | 76:52 | + 14:49 | ||
29. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | 77:26 | + 15:23 | ||
30. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | 77:57 | + 15:54 | ||
31. | Fukátko Petr | XPU8503 | 78:11 | + 16:08 | ||
32. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | 78:15 | + 16:12 | ||
33. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | 78:15 | + 16:12 | ||
34. | Fukátko Jan | XPU8105 | 78:15 | + 16:12 | ||
35. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | 78:54 | + 16:51 | ||
36. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | 79:58 | + 17:55 | ||
37. | Jedlička Marek | SHK7502 | 80:02 | + 17:59 | ||
38. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | 80:39 | + 18:36 | ||
39. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | 81:16 | + 19:13 | ||
40. | Cerman Lukáš | VSP8101 | 81:18 | + 19:15 | ||
41. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 81:58 | + 19:55 | ||
42. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | 82:02 | + 19:59 | ||
43. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | 82:28 | + 20:25 | ||
44. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | 82:54 | + 20:51 | ||
Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | 54:54 | |||
2. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | 58:53 | + 3:59 | ||
3. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 59:09 | + 4:15 | ||
4. | Šmahel David | TBM7407 | 59:33 | + 4:39 | ||
5. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 60:34 | + 5:40 | ||
6. | Netuka Martin | SHK7302 | 61:58 | + 7:04 | ||
7. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | 62:51 | + 7:57 | ||
8. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | 62:53 | + 7:59 | ||
9. | Wallisch Jan | EKP7205 | 64:00 | + 9:06 | ||
10. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | 64:10 | + 9:16 | ||
11. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | 64:21 | + 9:27 | ||
12. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | 64:50 | + 9:56 | ||
13. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | 64:53 | + 9:59 | ||
14. | Sedlák Radek | XPU7501 | 66:18 | + 11:24 | ||
15. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | 66:54 | + 12:00 | ||
16. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | 66:55 | + 12:01 | ||
17. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | 66:57 | + 12:03 | ||
18. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | 67:39 | + 12:45 | ||
19. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 67:40 | + 12:46 | ||
20. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | 67:42 | + 12:48 | ||
21. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | 68:42 | + 13:48 | ||
22. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | 69:55 | + 15:01 | ||
23. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | 71:32 | + 16:38 | ||
24. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | 73:23 | + 18:29 | ||
25. | Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | 73:23 | + 18:29 | ||
26. | Regal Jan | LME7301 | 75:51 | + 20:57 | ||
27. | Zaoral Pedros | SMR7903 | 76:03 | + 21:09 | ||
28. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | 78:56 | + 24:02 | ||
29. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 85:39 | + 30:45 | ||
Nemšovský Petr | ZUP7605 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | 59:59 | |||
2. | Rajdl Miloš | JHB8505 | 60:50 | + 0:51 | ||
3. | Pastuszek Jakub | TZL7500 | 61:05 | + 1:06 | ||
4. | Munzar Martin | XPU7311 | 63:42 | + 3:43 | ||
5. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | 65:16 | + 5:17 | ||
6. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | 66:30 | + 6:31 | ||
7. | Šíma Pavel | OSN7838 | 66:48 | + 6:49 | ||
8. | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | 66:58 | + 6:59 | ||
9. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | 67:48 | + 7:49 | ||
10. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | 69:08 | + 9:09 | ||
11. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | 70:43 | + 10:44 | ||
12. | Dzik Martin | VIV7600 | 74:48 | + 14:49 | ||
13. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | 74:51 | + 14:52 | ||
14. | Tomeš Radim | TZL7849 | 78:46 | + 18:47 | ||
15. | Jirásek Radek | XPU7802 | 79:35 | + 19:36 | ||
16. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | 82:31 | + 22:32 | ||
17. | Hečko Michal | TZL7749 | 83:07 | + 23:08 | ||
18. | Peths Jakub | ABR8402 | 85:06 | + 25:07 | ||
19. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | 85:37 | + 25:38 | ||
20. | Starý Milan | XPU7301 | 88:09 | + 28:10 | ||
21. | Kasal Jiří | SBK7301 | 90:04 | + 30:05 | ||
22. | Divila Martin | TZL7402 | 102:34 | + 42:35 | ||
Hála Antonín | ABR8503 | DISK | ||||
Hnik Petr | EKP8112 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linhart Aleš | VIV7200 | 62:03 | |||
2. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | 62:38 | + 0:35 | ||
3. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | 63:16 | + 1:13 | ||
4. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | 63:23 | + 1:20 | ||
5. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 63:29 | + 1:26 | ||
6. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | 63:30 | + 1:27 | ||
7. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | 63:45 | + 1:42 | ||
8. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | 64:26 | + 2:23 | ||
9. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | 66:00 | + 3:57 | ||
10. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | 66:17 | + 4:14 | ||
11. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | 67:25 | + 5:22 | ||
12. | Háp Pavel | PHK7101 | 68:12 | + 6:09 | ||
13. | Koprnický Kamil | VPM6602 | 68:27 | + 6:24 | ||
14. | Princ David | TCB6901 | 69:02 | + 6:59 | ||
15. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 69:08 | + 7:05 | ||
16. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | 69:28 | + 7:25 | ||
17. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | 69:55 | + 7:52 | ||
18. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | 70:19 | + 8:16 | ||
19. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | 71:45 | + 9:42 | ||
20. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 73:03 | + 11:00 | ||
21. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | 74:43 | + 12:40 | ||
22. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | 75:08 | + 13:05 | ||
23. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | 75:38 | + 13:35 | ||
24. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | 97:45 | + 35:42 | ||
Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | 46:36 | |||
2. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | 47:37 | + 1:01 | ||
3. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | 48:55 | + 2:19 | ||
4. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | 49:24 | + 2:48 | ||
5. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 50:14 | + 3:38 | ||
6. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 51:13 | + 4:37 | ||
7. | Kroupa Václav | VIP6104 | 52:39 | + 6:03 | ||
8. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | 55:04 | + 8:28 | ||
9. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | 56:11 | + 9:35 | ||
10. | Janský Jiří | LBM5805 | 57:05 | + 10:29 | ||
11. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | 59:20 | + 12:44 | ||
12. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | 59:36 | + 13:00 | ||
13. | Strumskis Mindaugas | 18L6300 | 62:48 | + 16:12 | ||
14. | Marek Vladimír | TSU5700 | 63:50 | + 17:14 | ||
15. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | 66:30 | + 19:54 | ||
16. | Müller Petr | JEP4800 | 66:47 | + 20:11 | ||
17. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | 67:01 | + 20:25 | ||
18. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | 73:17 | + 26:41 | ||
19. | Vintr Ivan | TZL4501 | 80:25 | + 33:49 | ||
20. | Fatka Ondřej | PGP6302 | 81:50 | + 35:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Háp Petr | PHK7157 | 45:35 | |||
2. | Macháček Milan | CHC7701 | 46:17 | + 0:42 | ||
3. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 52:53 | + 7:18 | ||
4. | Bartáková Petra | SJI8151 | 55:21 | + 9:46 | ||
5. | Fatka Petr | PGP | 58:38 | + 13:03 | ||
6. | Háp Ondřej | PHK9702 | 63:03 | + 17:28 | ||
7. | Betlachová Petra | 66:30 | + 20:55 | |||
8. | Strumskiene Zivile | 18L7750 | 84:04 | + 38:29 | ||
9. | Sedlák Dominik | 236:35 | + 191:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerný Ladislav | 85:10 | ||||
2. | Tomáš Zachoval | 109:39 | + 24:29 | |||
3. | Kristian Daneback | SWE | 128:58 | + 43:48 | ||
4. | Pavel Richtr | 130:39 | + 45:29 | |||
5. | Šárka Dubská | 147:53 | + 62:43 | |||
6. | Pavel Provazník | 151:36 | + 66:26 | |||
7. | Marková Šárka | 168:54 | + 83:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | 44:01 | |||
2. | Podrábská Maruška | VLI0251 | 62:46 | + 18:45 | ||
3. | Podrábská Bětuška | VLI0451 | 154:30 | + 110:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | 39:03 | |||
2. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | 41:23 | + 2:20 | ||
3. | Přibylová Anežka | PFP9750 | 43:05 | + 4:02 | ||
4. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | 47:36 | + 8:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | 58:49 | |||
2. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | 60:16 | + 1:27 | ||
3. | Anna Kaminska | POL | 61:06 | + 2:17 | ||
4. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | 62:20 | + 3:31 | ||
5. | Kuchařová Markéta | ZUP8452 | 64:35 | + 5:46 | ||
6. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | 65:11 | + 6:22 | ||
7. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | 65:29 | + 6:40 | ||
8. | Haltof Ewa | LOV9499 | 66:06 | + 7:17 | ||
9. | Lamichová Kateřina | PHK8359 | 67:43 | + 8:54 | ||
10. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | 68:18 | + 9:29 | ||
11. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | 68:20 | + 9:31 | ||
12. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | 68:25 | + 9:36 | ||
13. | Štěpánská Adéla | TBM8870 | 69:14 | + 10:25 | ||
14. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | 69:21 | + 10:32 | ||
15. | Seifertová Magda | VSP9150 | 70:01 | + 11:12 | ||
16. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | 70:20 | + 11:31 | ||
17. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | 72:53 | + 14:04 | ||
18. | Lamichová Martina | PHK9152 | 73:27 | + 14:38 | ||
19. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | 76:15 | + 17:26 | ||
20. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | 78:23 | + 19:34 | ||
21. | Sladká Kateřina | SBK8550 | 80:00 | + 21:11 | ||
Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | DISK | ||||
Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | DISK | ||||
Tyszová Natália | LDC8850 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | 47:52 | |||
2. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | 48:36 | + 0:44 | ||
3. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | 53:47 | + 5:55 | ||
4. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | 57:57 | + 10:05 | ||
5. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 61:39 | + 13:47 | ||
6. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | 67:38 | + 19:46 | ||
7. | Kroupová Jana | VIP7052 | 71:05 | + 23:13 | ||
8. | Hančíková Michaela | TZL6559 | 89:35 | + 41:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | 41:47 | |||
2. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 44:46 | + 2:59 | ||
3. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | 46:29 | + 4:42 | ||
4. | Perůtková Ivana | LCE5851 | 47:07 | + 5:20 | ||
5. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 51:04 | + 9:17 | ||
6. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | 55:43 | + 13:56 | ||
Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | DISK |