Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:04 | ||
2. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:16 | + 2:12 | |
3. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:51 | + 5:47 | |
4. | Tom Toussaint | 018 | 018 - melun | 40:48 | + 6:44 | |
5. | Dolatowski Filip | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 42:59 | + 8:55 | |
6. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 43:26 | + 9:22 | |
7. | Hasman Marek | VPM0202 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 52:27 | + 18:23 | |
8. | Pais Markus | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 55:12 | + 21:08 | |
9. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 69:21 | + 35:17 | |
10. | Pais Mihkel | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 71:29 | + 37:25 | |
11. | Aubin Villar-Thiery | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 77:57 | + 43:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian Pinsard | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 66:27 | ||
2. | Samson Deriaz | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 70:43 | + 4:16 | |
3. | Stephane Schaller | 017 | 017 - FRENCH TEAM JUNIOR B | 72:56 | + 6:29 | |
4. | Théo Madec-Guillot | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 73:04 | + 6:37 | |
5. | Ulysse Siaud | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 73:30 | + 7:03 | |
6. | Antoine Vercauteren | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 73:37 | + 7:10 | |
7. | Zigilejus Aidas | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 77:20 | + 10:53 | |
8. | Buta Dominykas | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 82:43 | + 16:16 | |
9. | Pieczka Tymoteusz | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 84:03 | + 17:36 | |
10. | Osti Piero | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 84:04 | + 17:37 | |
11. | Anathaël Dott | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 87:45 | + 21:18 | |
12. | Pais Märten | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 88:56 | + 22:29 | |
13. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 89:19 | + 22:52 | |
14. | Hlavatý Jan | BUL9800 | BUL - Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. | 91:51 | + 25:24 | |
15. | ?ebrowski Artur | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 114:55 | + 48:28 | |
Pozzan Stefano | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cédric Beill | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 90:57 | ||
2. | Thomsen Silas Frederik | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 96:01 | + 5:04 | |
3. | Yoann Courtois | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 98:51 | + 7:54 | |
4. | Refslund Holger | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 101:39 | + 10:42 | |
5. | Kalvaitis Danius | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 101:48 | + 10:51 | |
6. | Jacques Schmidt-Morgenro | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 102:10 | + 11:13 | |
7. | Thibaud Guellenoc | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 103:38 | + 12:41 | |
8. | Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 104:09 | + 13:12 | |
9. | Nicolas Pinsard | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 107:11 | + 16:14 | |
10. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 108:20 | + 17:23 | |
11. | Oliver-Evans Edwyn | 022 | 022 - Yorkshire Conts | 108:22 | + 17:25 | |
12. | Čully Andrej | VBA9501 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 108:32 | + 17:35 | |
13. | Klingenberg Conor | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 112:15 | + 21:18 | |
14. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 115:31 | + 24:34 | |
15. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 119:28 | + 28:31 | |
16. | Takáč Teodor | 056 | 056 - ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystric | 120:48 | + 29:51 | |
17. | Miliunas Vytenis | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 127:55 | + 36:58 | |
18. | Dolatowski Piotr | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 129:57 | + 39:00 | |
19. | Jánoška Tomáš | VBA9341 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 136:51 | + 45:54 | |
20. | Bettega David | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 146:19 | + 55:22 | |
21. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 147:54 | + 56:57 | |
22. | Pokorný Ondřej | SJI9401 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 180:43 | + 89:46 | |
Pletzer Matthias | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | DISK | |||
Princ Matyáš | TCB | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 114:06 | ||
2. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 114:19 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Baptiste Fuchs | 019 | 019 - MTBO FRANCE | 115:32 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 116:06 | + 2:00 | |
5. | Clément Souvray | 019 | 019 - MTBO FRANCE | 117:08 | + 3:02 | |
6. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 118:16 | + 4:10 | |
7. | Dallavalle Luca | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 120:32 | + 6:26 | |
8. | Dmukauskas Sarunas | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 120:54 | + 6:48 | |
9. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 121:06 | + 7:00 | |
10. | Turra Piero | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 121:56 | + 7:50 | |
11. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 121:57 | + 7:51 | |
12. | Sogaard Rasmus | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 122:16 | + 8:10 | |
13. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n. | 122:49 | + 8:43 | |
14. | Waldmann Andreas | 005 | 005 - OLT Transdanubien | 123:17 | + 9:11 | |
15. | Benjamin Michael | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 123:44 | + 9:38 | |
16. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 124:33 | + 10:27 | |
17. | Maišelis Jonas | 050 | 050 - OK Perkunas | 125:08 | + 11:02 | |
18. | Petersen Rasmus Lau | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 125:20 | + 11:14 | |
19. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 125:26 | + 11:20 | |
20. | Sommer Michael | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 125:32 | + 11:26 | |
21. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 127:45 | + 13:39 | |
22. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | VSP - USK Praha | 128:01 | + 13:55 | |
23. | Pistor Matej | 061 | 061 - OK Slovenj Gradec | 129:39 | + 15:33 | |
24. | Stryzhak Artem | 063 | 063 - Ukr MTB-O | 131:57 | + 17:51 | |
25. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 132:42 | + 18:36 | |
26. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 132:51 | + 18:45 | |
27. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 132:54 | + 18:48 | |
28. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 133:14 | + 19:08 | |
29. | Tommola Mikko | 014 | 014 - LS-37 | 134:00 | + 19:54 | |
30. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 134:24 | + 20:18 | |
31. | Stephane Toussaint | 018 | 018 - melun | 135:11 | + 21:05 | |
32. | Pilka Matej | SPE8305 | 055 - KOB SOKOL PEZINOK | 135:32 | + 21:26 | |
33. | Exler Florian | 005 | 005 - OLT Transdanubien | 135:39 | + 21:33 | |
34. | Trigales Iván | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 136:00 | + 21:54 | |
35. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 136:22 | + 22:16 | |
36. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 136:25 | + 22:19 | |
37. | Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 136:51 | + 22:45 | |
38. | Maclassen Johan | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 137:02 | + 22:56 | |
39. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 138:18 | + 24:12 | |
40. | Mark Huster | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 138:27 | + 24:21 | |
41. | Peter Heinrich | 030 | 030 - ESV Dresden | 138:51 | + 24:45 | |
42. | Loic Lonchampt | 019 | 019 - MTBO FRANCE | 139:20 | + 25:14 | |
43. | Husák Václav | SHK7702 | SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 140:08 | + 26:02 | |
44. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | VSP - USK Praha | 141:18 | + 27:12 | |
45. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 141:52 | + 27:46 | |
46. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 142:19 | + 28:13 | |
47. | Trnovec Matus | VBA8801 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 143:05 | + 28:59 | |
48. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 144:04 | + 29:58 | |
49. | Jérémie Gillmann | 015 | 015 - co colmar | 144:24 | + 30:18 | |
50. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SLA - SKOB Slaný | 144:35 | + 30:29 | |
51. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 145:13 | + 31:07 | |
52. | Juodisius Julius | 048 | 048 - OK Azuolas | 145:20 | + 31:14 | |
53. | Žilinskas Tautvydas | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 145:51 | + 31:45 | |
54. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko | 146:34 | + 32:28 | |
55. | Tino Hamann | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 148:43 | + 34:37 | |
56. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála | 149:26 | + 35:20 | |
57. | Pucherna Eduard | ZUP7403 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 150:56 | + 36:50 | |
58. | Khasanshin Renat | 062 | 062 - Kharkiv MTBO | 151:43 | + 37:37 | |
59. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 152:24 | + 38:18 | |
60. | Naryshkin Mikhail | 006 | 006 - MTBox-Minsk | 153:18 | + 39:12 | |
61. | Michalička David | ZUP8001 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 153:23 | + 39:17 | |
62. | Gutschi Dieter | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 154:16 | + 40:10 | |
63. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 158:16 | + 44:10 | |
64. | Minchukov Alexander | 006 | 006 - MTBox-Minsk | 158:28 | + 44:22 | |
65. | Rémi Guinot | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 161:35 | + 47:29 | |
66. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | LOV - lepus.cz | 162:55 | + 48:49 | |
Bergmann Andreas | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | DISK | |||
Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Haselsberger Kevin | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | DISK | |||
Anders Sebastian | 029 | 029 - ESV Bitterfeld | DISK | |||
Staněk Tomáš | TSU9403 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | |||
Chmelař Lukáš | SHK9102 | SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Sekuti Damjan | 061 | 061 - OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Proschowsky Andreas | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bed? Csaba | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 96:30 | ||
2. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 100:11 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:57 | + 7:27 | |
4. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | VRB - SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbn | 104:45 | + 8:15 | |
5. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 104:47 | + 8:17 | |
6. | Vaněk Petr | PHK7600 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 105:07 | + 8:37 | |
7. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:32 | + 9:02 | |
8. | Procházka Jiří | TBM7633 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 106:01 | + 9:31 | |
9. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 107:18 | + 10:48 | |
10. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 108:00 | + 11:30 | |
11. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 108:45 | + 12:15 | |
12. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 112:38 | + 16:08 | |
13. | Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 112:40 | + 16:10 | |
14. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 112:43 | + 16:13 | |
15. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 113:47 | + 17:17 | |
16. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 115:34 | + 19:04 | |
17. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 116:02 | + 19:32 | |
18. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 116:28 | + 19:58 | |
19. | Rózsa László | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 117:05 | + 20:35 | |
20. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 118:05 | + 21:35 | |
21. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 118:17 | + 21:47 | |
22. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 118:26 | + 21:56 | |
22. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 118:26 | + 21:56 | |
24. | Drobník Lukáš | SCP8500 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 122:12 | + 25:42 | |
25. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 124:46 | + 28:16 | |
26. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 125:44 | + 29:14 | |
27. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 127:37 | + 31:07 | |
28. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 127:50 | + 31:20 | |
29. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 128:29 | + 31:59 | |
30. | Ulf Uhlemann | 030 | 030 - ESV Dresden | 128:43 | + 32:13 | |
31. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 129:13 | + 32:43 | |
32. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 129:14 | + 32:44 | |
33. | Beránek Jan | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 137:14 | + 40:44 | |
34. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 139:39 | + 43:09 | |
35. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SKL - SMS Team Kladno | 141:41 | + 45:11 | |
36. | Levin Alexandr | 062 | 062 - Kharkiv MTBO | 142:55 | + 46:25 | |
37. | Peter Reichel | 030 | 030 - ESV Dresden | 149:06 | + 52:36 | |
38. | Šenk Petr | VBA8001 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 150:46 | + 54:16 | |
39. | Fukátko Petr | XPU8503 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 152:24 | + 55:54 | |
40. | Fahrland Christian | 029 | 029 - ESV Bitterfeld | 159:03 | + 62:33 | |
41. | Haberecht Ralf | 029 | 029 - ESV Bitterfeld | 162:13 | + 65:43 | |
42. | Pais Mart | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 179:31 | + 83:01 | |
43. | Briesemeister Christian | 026 | 026 - Köpenicker SC | 239:30 | + 143:00 | |
Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | ONO - SKOB Ostrov | 94:38 | ||
2. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 95:13 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Bezděk Václav | ABR8502 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 96:57 | + 2:19 | |
4. | Kovařík Radovan | PHK8503 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 98:56 | + 4:18 | |
5. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 98:59 | + 4:21 | |
6. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 100:01 | + 5:23 | |
7. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 101:07 | + 6:29 | |
8. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 102:07 | + 7:29 | |
9. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 102:10 | + 7:32 | |
10. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 102:54 | + 8:16 | |
11. | Vaclavík Jan | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 103:39 | + 9:01 | |
12. | Wallisch Jan | EKP7205 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:05 | + 10:27 | |
13. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 106:02 | + 11:24 | |
14. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 108:28 | + 13:50 | |
15. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 108:46 | + 14:08 | |
16. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 109:06 | + 14:28 | |
17. | Zaoral Pedros | SMR7903 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 109:37 | + 14:59 | |
18. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | JIL - OK Jilemnice | 109:47 | + 15:09 | |
19. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 112:05 | + 17:27 | |
20. | Nemšovský Petr | ZUP7605 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 113:33 | + 18:55 | |
21. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 113:49 | + 19:11 | |
22. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 114:47 | + 20:09 | |
23. | Laciga Jakub | VSP9100 | VSP - USK Praha | 115:55 | + 21:17 | |
24. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 116:35 | + 21:57 | |
25. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 118:35 | + 23:57 | |
26. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 118:50 | + 24:12 | |
27. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 119:37 | + 24:59 | |
28. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 120:43 | + 26:05 | |
29. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | JIL - OK Jilemnice | 125:28 | + 30:50 | |
30. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 126:11 | + 31:33 | |
31. | Wallas Gert | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 127:40 | + 33:02 | |
32. | Matulevicius Virginijus | 046 | 046 - Labirintas- Dainava | 127:49 | + 33:11 | |
33. | Bartoš Marián | VSP82XX | VSP - USK Praha | 128:05 | + 33:27 | |
34. | Komín David | LME7401 | LME - SK Los Mělník | 129:09 | + 34:31 | |
35. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 129:20 | + 34:42 | |
36. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 130:06 | + 35:28 | |
37. | Regal Jan | LME7301 | LME - SK Los Mělník | 132:11 | + 37:33 | |
38. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 140:53 | + 46:15 | |
39. | Kalsztein Karol | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 145:02 | + 50:24 | |
40. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 151:33 | + 56:55 | |
41. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 169:38 | + 75:00 | |
Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 79:10 | ||
2. | Kratochvíl Karel | ABR7001 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 80:13 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 80:33 | + 1:23 | |
4. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 80:47 | + 1:37 | |
5. | Hála Antonín | ABR8503 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 81:27 | + 2:17 | |
6. | Pastuszek Jakub | TZL7500 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 85:20 | + 6:10 | |
7. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 85:59 | + 6:49 | |
8. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:12 | + 7:02 | |
9. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 87:59 | + 8:49 | |
10. | Koutný Stanislav | BOR7611 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:12 | + 10:02 | |
11. | Pavlášek Jiří | ZUP7500 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 89:40 | + 10:30 | |
12. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:56 | + 11:46 | |
13. | Vít Daniel | LPM7302 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:17 | + 12:07 | |
14. | Ištok Martin | BLI | BLI - Bludnej kořen | 92:06 | + 12:56 | |
15. | Nedopílek David | 89C7600 | 89C - TJ Švýcárna | 92:55 | + 13:45 | |
16. | Munzar Martin | XPU | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 92:56 | + 13:46 | |
17. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 93:29 | + 14:19 | |
18. | Ančic Ĺuboš | VBA8101 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 95:45 | + 16:35 | |
19. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 95:53 | + 16:43 | |
20. | Kroupa Tomáš | VIP | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 97:07 | + 17:57 | |
21. | Doležal Tomáš | xyz1138 | NER2 - neregistrovaný | 97:08 | + 17:58 | |
22. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 97:20 | + 18:10 | |
23. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 98:02 | + 18:52 | |
24. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:05 | + 19:55 | |
25. | Peths Jakub | ABR8402 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 99:13 | + 20:03 | |
26. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 99:35 | + 20:25 | |
27. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 101:46 | + 22:36 | |
28. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 105:03 | + 25:53 | |
29. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 111:27 | + 32:17 | |
30. | Homola Dušan | LDC7404 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 114:29 | + 35:19 | |
31. | Maňásek Josef | 89C7700 | 89C - TJ Švýcárna | 120:41 | + 41:31 | |
32. | Vajda Péter | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 158:46 | + 79:36 | |
Zít Jan | LDC8200 | LDC - KOB Děčín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Petr | LTP 680 | LTP - LOKO TEPLICE | 95:37 | ||
2. | Vít Vlastimil | LPM | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:11 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Kinde Kálmán | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 96:32 | + 0:55 | |
4. | Šembera Jiří | VIP6901 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 114:47 | + 19:10 | |
5. | Németh Zsolt | 043 | 043 - Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 128:03 | + 32:26 | |
Hlavatý Pavel | BUL6800 | BUL - Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Michael | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 110:57 | ||
2. | Zhurkin Maxim | 054 | 054 - Moscow | 113:38 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Sébastien Thiery | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 113:40 | + 2:43 | |
4. | Conn Andy | 022 | 022 - Yorkshire Conts | 116:20 | + 5:23 | |
5. | Marosffy Dániel | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 117:04 | + 6:07 | |
6. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 117:10 | + 6:13 | |
7. | Olaf Kaden | 028 | 028 - Black Tusk Racing by tom | 119:45 | + 8:48 | |
8. | Svensen Jorn | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 120:27 | + 9:30 | |
9. | Holluby András | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 120:28 | + 9:31 | |
10. | Bloudek Petr | ZUP7201 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 120:39 | + 9:42 | |
11. | Linhart Aleš | VIV7200 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 124:33 | + 13:36 | |
12. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 125:23 | + 14:26 | |
13. | Venelaine Margus | 010 | 010 - LSF PT | 125:33 | + 14:36 | |
14. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 126:11 | + 15:14 | |
15. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 126:18 | + 15:21 | |
16. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 126:36 | + 15:39 | |
17. | Kalvaitis Darius | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 129:02 | + 18:05 | |
18. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 129:32 | + 18:35 | |
19. | Windrum Andrew | 022 | 022 - Yorkshire Conts | 130:36 | + 19:39 | |
20. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 131:44 | + 20:47 | |
21. | Harald Männel | 032 | 032 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 132:02 | + 21:05 | |
22. | Bober Bart?omiej | 051 | 051 - PKO Harpagan | 132:04 | + 21:07 | |
23. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 133:46 | + 22:49 | |
24. | Thomas Hartung | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 133:48 | + 22:51 | |
25. | Valík Luděk | VIV7101 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 134:23 | + 23:26 | |
26. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 134:34 | + 23:37 | |
27. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SLA - SKOB Slaný | 135:35 | + 24:38 | |
28. | Kovář Vladimír | MAS1074 | MAS - MAS-KČT AŠ | 136:09 | + 25:12 | |
29. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 136:35 | + 25:38 | |
30. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | 057 - RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 139:06 | + 28:09 | |
31. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering | 139:11 | + 28:14 | |
32. | Koprnický Kamil | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 140:03 | + 29:06 | |
33. | Serralheiro Inácio | 052 | 052 - CNAlvito | 140:36 | + 29:39 | |
34. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 141:04 | + 30:07 | |
35. | Pálfi Antal | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 143:14 | + 32:17 | |
36. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 144:48 | + 33:51 | |
37. | Barrera Julio | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 144:51 | + 33:54 | |
38. | Uwe Röhner | 031 | 031 - IHW Alex Berlin | 145:33 | + 34:36 | |
39. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 145:39 | + 34:42 | |
40. | Sturm Michael | 029 | 029 - ESV Bitterfeld | 147:21 | + 36:24 | |
41. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 148:08 | + 37:11 | |
42. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 152:12 | + 41:15 | |
43. | Řízek Jaroslav | NER5 | NER5 - Táboráci | 155:26 | + 44:29 | |
44. | François Lorang | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 156:31 | + 45:34 | |
45. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 156:58 | + 46:01 | |
46. | Pažický Ĺudovít | RCP6941 | 057 - RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 157:34 | + 46:37 | |
47. | Perez David | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 158:13 | + 47:16 | |
48. | Mirko Hoppe | 040 | 040 - USV Jena | 159:47 | + 48:50 | |
49. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 161:21 | + 50:24 | |
50. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 164:57 | + 54:00 | |
51. | Zimmerman Pavel | KRE | KRE - Sokol Křemže | 165:42 | + 54:45 | |
52. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 165:57 | + 55:00 | |
53. | Trunkát Daniel | XBM7102 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 169:41 | + 58:44 | |
54. | Cucalon Senen | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 174:46 | + 63:49 | |
55. | Jens Klopfer | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 182:15 | + 71:18 | |
Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Princ David | TCB6901 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | DISK | |||
Žíla Vladimír | BOR6800 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean-Charles Lalevée | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 69:15 | ||
2. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:37 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Michel Denaix | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 76:06 | + 6:51 | |
4. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:40 | + 7:25 | |
5. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | PFP - VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 77:12 | + 7:57 | |
6. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 78:48 | + 9:33 | |
7. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 79:59 | + 10:44 | |
8. | Müller Peter | 066 | 066 - SKI-WORLD.CH | 80:57 | + 11:42 | |
9. | Selga Josep | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 81:24 | + 12:09 | |
10. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov | 82:55 | + 13:40 | |
11. | Sergej Sonnenberg | 035 | 035 - Osnabrücker TB | 84:00 | + 14:45 | |
12. | Kroupa Václav | VIP6104 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 85:31 | + 16:16 | |
13. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 85:59 | + 16:44 | |
14. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 87:26 | + 18:11 | |
15. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:30 | + 18:15 | |
16. | Slavík Viktor | VIP | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 88:20 | + 19:05 | |
17. | Norman Stuart | 024 | 024 - BAOC | 88:59 | + 19:44 | |
18. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | PBM - TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 92:14 | + 22:59 | |
19. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 93:27 | + 24:12 | |
20. | André Hermet | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 97:53 | + 28:38 | |
21. | Nielsen Jorgen | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 98:29 | + 29:14 | |
22. | Bartovský Pavel | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 99:02 | + 29:47 | |
23. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | 059 - TJ Rapid Bratislava | 99:10 | + 29:55 | |
24. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | 057 - RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 99:47 | + 30:32 | |
25. | Vrabec Martin | SCP6100 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 105:32 | + 36:17 | |
26. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 107:51 | + 38:36 | |
27. | Mathias Jahn | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 108:36 | + 39:21 | |
28. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 109:13 | + 39:58 | |
29. | Stöckel Arnd | 040 | 040 - USV Jena | 110:55 | + 41:40 | |
30. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 111:20 | + 42:05 | |
31. | Dawson Keith | 023 | 023 - Interlopers | 111:22 | + 42:07 | |
32. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 113:43 | + 44:28 | |
33. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 115:29 | + 46:14 | |
34. | Bašus Petr | NER4 | NER4 | 116:58 | + 47:43 | |
35. | Jens Ohme | 025 | 025 - RSV SCHROBENHAUSEN | 121:33 | + 52:18 | |
36. | Wallas Klaus | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 123:29 | + 54:14 | |
37. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | VEY - YETTI & PINGUIN | 125:12 | + 55:57 | |
38. | Laurila Timo | 012 | 012 - Jalas | 130:19 | + 61:04 | |
39. | Steffen Breitwieser | 041 | 041 - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 136:36 | + 67:21 | |
40. | Kirchmann Miloš | PGP5502 | PGP - Praga Praha | 137:30 | + 68:15 | |
41. | Vodovnik Mirko | 061 | 061 - OK Slovenj Gradec | 142:20 | + 73:05 | |
42. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 191:20 | + 122:05 | |
43. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 222:52 | + 153:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 94:55 | ||
2. | Karl Fink | 004 | 004 - OLC Graz | 98:27 | + 3:32 | |
3. | Christian Wendler | 041 | 041 - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 107:15 | + 12:20 | |
4. | Bernard Oudin | 015 | 015 - co colmar | 114:22 | + 19:27 | |
5. | Kviecinskas Kestutis | 046 | 046 - Labirintas- Dainava | 115:50 | + 20:55 | |
6. | Steen Jes | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 121:44 | + 26:49 | |
7. | Wolf Eberle | 001 | 001 - HSV Aigen | 134:47 | + 39:52 | |
8. | Poulsen Claus | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 139:41 | + 44:46 | |
9. | Hausner Jan | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 162:09 | + 67:14 | |
10. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SLA - SKOB Slaný | 166:42 | + 71:47 | |
Bjornoen Soren | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8802 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 106:05 | ||
2. | Chromý Adam | TBM | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 118:18 | + 12:13 | |
3. | Bochenková Ivana | EKP8950 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 175:36 | + 69:31 | |
4. | Zavřel Libor | CPC | CPC | 218:21 | + 112:16 | |
Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Martínek Robert | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 184:26 | + 78:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimek Jan | FSP9600 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 74:47 | ||
2. | Badura Václav | SKV | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:11 | + 2:24 | |
3. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 85:56 | + 11:09 | |
4. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:17 | + 14:30 | |
5. | Mikeš Roman | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 90:49 | + 16:02 | |
6. | Kabát Martin | EKP | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 102:32 | + 27:45 | |
7. | Briesemeister Mareen | 026 | 026 - Köpenicker SC | 105:37 | + 30:50 | |
8. | Váchová Ilona | ONO | ONO - SKOB Ostrov | 117:33 | + 42:46 | |
9. | Soupá Vendula | VIV | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 136:39 | + 61:52 | |
10. | Zrníková Adéla | VIV | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 138:40 | + 63:53 | |
11. | Formánková Zuzka | XPU | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 141:35 | + 66:48 | |
12. | Fatka Ondřej | PGP6302 | PGP - Praga Praha | 146:45 | + 71:58 | |
13. | Pokorný Karel | TCB4701 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 154:20 | + 79:33 | |
14. | Wallischová Romana | EKP | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 259:58 | + 185:11 | |
Bartovská Eva | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Němečková Martina | xyz1193 | NER3 - neregistrovaný | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Saša | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 47:53 | ||
2. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 51:59 | + 4:06 | |
3. | Rubazeviciute Egle | 049 | 049 - OK Fortuna | 54:53 | + 7:00 | |
4. | Zhurkina Anastasia | 054 | 054 - Moscow | 57:26 | + 9:33 | |
5. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 76:23 | + 28:30 | |
6. | Noemi Ohme | 027 | 027 - TSV Deggendorf | 81:05 | + 33:12 | |
7. | Bente Wendler | 041 | 041 - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 94:45 | + 46:52 | |
8. | Briesemeister Celine | 026 | 026 - Köpenicker SC | 97:46 | + 49:53 | |
9. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | VSP - USK Praha | 109:20 | + 61:27 | |
10. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 131:31 | + 83:38 | |
Hlinovská Johana | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:43 | + 8:50 | ||
Mikešová Adéla | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:40 | + 9:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michnovic Viktorija | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 63:24 | ||
2. | Babrauskaite Patricija | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 67:10 | + 3:46 | |
3. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:09 | + 8:45 | |
4. | Lisewska Agnieszka | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 75:55 | + 12:31 | |
5. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:20 | + 14:56 | |
6. | Fantoni Antonella | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 88:04 | + 24:40 | |
7. | Dalmolin Katia | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 91:27 | + 28:03 | |
8. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 98:01 | + 34:37 | |
Oudin Emma | 015 | 015 - co colmar | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poverina Svetlana | 054 | 054 - Moscow | 67:23 | ||
2. | Nicole Hueber | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 71:04 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 71:50 | + 4:27 | |
4. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:13 | + 12:50 | |
5. | Lou Denaix | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 80:29 | + 13:06 | |
6. | Pirker Lisa | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 81:13 | + 13:50 | |
7. | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 90:23 | + 23:00 | |
8. | Julia Ritter | 002 | 002 - MTBO-Youth-Team-Austria | 105:56 | + 38:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurila Susanna | 012 | 012 - Jalas | 96:18 | ||
2. | Sogaard Camilla | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 96:47 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Scaravonati Laura | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 99:07 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Hara Marika | 013 | 013 - Koovee | 100:18 | + 4:00 | |
5. | Tommola Päivi | 014 | 014 - LS-37 | 100:25 | + 4:07 | |
6. | Mickeviciute Karolina | 048 | 048 - OK Azuolas | 103:01 | + 6:43 | |
7. | Füzy Anna | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 105:42 | + 9:24 | |
8. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 105:47 | + 9:29 | |
9. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 106:41 | + 10:23 | |
10. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 107:49 | + 11:31 | |
11. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 108:30 | + 12:12 | |
12. | Benham Emily | 021 | 021 - Hadeland OL | 111:34 | + 15:16 | |
13. | Orlova Svetlana | 006 | 006 - MTBox-Minsk | 111:55 | + 15:37 | |
14. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 111:58 | + 15:40 | |
15. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 113:35 | + 17:17 | |
16. | Hančíková Barbora | TZL8853 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 113:50 | + 17:32 | |
17. | Tyszová Natália | LDC8850 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 114:37 | + 18:19 | |
18. | Seifertová Magda | VSP9150 | VSP - USK Praha | 114:40 | + 18:22 | |
19. | Štěpánská Adéla | TBM8870 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 115:22 | + 19:04 | |
20. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | VSP - USK Praha | 116:08 | + 19:50 | |
21. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 116:38 | + 20:20 | |
22. | Telyakevych Anna | 065 | 065 - Farum OK | 116:57 | + 20:39 | |
23. | Konvisarova Krystyna | 063 | 063 - Ukr MTB-O | 117:24 | + 21:06 | |
24. | Reiner Marina | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 117:45 | + 21:27 | |
25. | Anne Gassner | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 118:29 | + 22:11 | |
26. | Konring Caroline | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 118:35 | + 22:17 | |
27. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 119:01 | + 22:43 | |
28. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 119:45 | + 23:27 | |
29. | Aguilera Monica | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 120:28 | + 24:10 | |
30. | Puisiene Roma | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 121:10 | + 24:52 | |
31. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 124:04 | + 27:46 | |
32. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 124:28 | + 28:10 | |
33. | Trnovcová Daniela | VBA8851 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 125:00 | + 28:42 | |
34. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 126:09 | + 29:51 | |
35. | Lamichová Martina | PHK9152 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 126:45 | + 30:27 | |
36. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 127:38 | + 31:20 | |
37. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 128:56 | + 32:38 | |
38. | Tindborg Marie | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 129:14 | + 32:56 | |
39. | Lydia Jahn | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 130:08 | + 33:50 | |
40. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 130:32 | + 34:14 | |
41. | Drobníková Markéta | ZUP8452 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 137:40 | + 41:22 | |
42. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 139:48 | + 43:30 | |
43. | Sladká Kateřina | SBK8550 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 140:21 | + 44:03 | |
44. | Linowska Julita | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 150:09 | + 53:51 | |
45. | Pustova Natalia | 062 | 062 - Kharkiv MTBO | 150:42 | + 54:24 | |
46. | Gaigher Pamela | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 154:49 | + 58:31 | |
Haltof Ewa | LOV9499 | LOV - lepus.cz | DISK | |||
Lisbygd Ann-Dorthe | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | DISK | |||
Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | VSP - USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | VSP - USK Praha | 74:56 | ||
2. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 77:55 | + 2:59 | |
3. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:59 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Bochenková Martina | ZUP8750 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 81:20 | + 6:24 | |
5. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | VSP - USK Praha | 81:35 | + 6:39 | |
6. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 81:59 | + 7:03 | |
7. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:33 | + 7:37 | |
8. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 83:01 | + 8:05 | |
9. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 83:38 | + 8:42 | |
10. | Vlčková Iva | ZUP7551 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 85:32 | + 10:36 | |
11. | Gajdová Kristina | HSU7750 | HSU - Horizont klub Šumperk | 85:43 | + 10:47 | |
12. | Ryšavá Magdalena | ZUP7651 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 86:58 | + 12:02 | |
13. | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 86:59 | + 12:03 | |
14. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 87:44 | + 12:48 | |
15. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 87:52 | + 12:56 | |
16. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 88:23 | + 13:27 | |
17. | Štěpánová Dita | DMS7700 | DOB - KOB Dobruška | 90:41 | + 15:45 | |
18. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 92:12 | + 17:16 | |
19. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 92:19 | + 17:23 | |
20. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 92:25 | + 17:29 | |
21. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 94:14 | + 19:18 | |
22. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 94:26 | + 19:30 | |
23. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:31 | + 20:35 | |
24. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | VSP - USK Praha | 95:33 | + 20:37 | |
25. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 96:56 | + 22:00 | |
26. | Jeníčková Radka | ZUP8759 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 98:34 | + 23:38 | |
27. | Foglarová Kamila | VLI8655 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 99:41 | + 24:45 | |
28. | Maylis Denaix | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 101:47 | + 26:51 | |
29. | Kalošová Terka | SMR8950 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 102:25 | + 27:29 | |
30. | Puchernová Veronika | ZUP7450 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 103:11 | + 28:15 | |
31. | Haničáková Denisa | SMR8350 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 106:51 | + 31:55 | |
32. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 107:38 | + 32:42 | |
33. | Jiráčková Jana | SBK8661 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 109:39 | + 34:43 | |
34. | Borufková Lenka | SMR8450 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 114:32 | + 39:36 | |
35. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 116:12 | + 41:16 | |
36. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 118:43 | + 43:47 | |
37. | Vondrová Kateřina | OKP7250 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 127:41 | + 52:45 | |
38. | Myšičková Marie | SMR7050 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 127:58 | + 53:02 | |
39. | Theresa Schubert | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 129:05 | + 54:09 | |
Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | VSP - USK Praha | 72:22 | ||
2. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:22 | + 5:00 | |
3. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 77:25 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 77:40 | + 5:18 | |
5. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:29 | + 6:07 | |
6. | Michaličková Veronika | ZUP8651 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 79:32 | + 7:10 | |
7. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:39 | + 8:17 | |
8. | Jakoubová Ivka | SMR7450 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 80:47 | + 8:25 | |
9. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 83:22 | + 11:00 | |
10. | Drahorádová Lenka | XPU8660 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 84:24 | + 12:02 | |
11. | Kadlecová Štěpánka | VEY9050 | VEY - YETTI & PINGUIN | 86:11 | + 13:49 | |
12. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:14 | + 14:52 | |
13. | Michálková Alice | VIV7650 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 87:15 | + 14:53 | |
14. | Sedláčková Michaela | XPU8751 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 87:26 | + 15:04 | |
15. | Homolová Gabriela | LDC7754 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 87:55 | + 15:33 | |
16. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 88:30 | + 16:08 | |
17. | Valíková Petra | VIV7350 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 90:35 | + 18:13 | |
18. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 92:02 | + 19:40 | |
19. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:09 | + 21:47 | |
20. | Brettlová Marta | VIP7557 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 94:36 | + 22:14 | |
21. | Šebestová Jana | ZUP7453 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 95:20 | + 22:58 | |
22. | Pavlásková Alena | ZUP8652 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 95:28 | + 23:06 | |
23. | Hanzlíčková Martina | xyz1137 | NER1 - neregistrovaný | 97:58 | + 25:36 | |
24. | Skobová Tereza | VIP7855 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 98:30 | + 26:08 | |
25. | Svatošová Kateřina | EKP8461 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 98:32 | + 26:10 | |
26. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:29 | + 30:07 | |
27. | Honsová Petra | XPU8252 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 114:19 | + 41:57 | |
28. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | LOV - lepus.cz | 124:55 | + 52:33 | |
29. | Rohtla Merle | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 125:42 | + 53:20 | |
Bloudková Jana | ZUP7650 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Rudolfová Jana | SJC7752 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurélie Villar | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 70:32 | ||
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:04 | + 3:32 | |
3. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | PFP - VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 74:29 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 75:57 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Kröber Andrea | 032 | 032 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 78:19 | + 7:47 | |
6. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:28 | + 8:56 | |
7. | Rubazeviciene Giedre | 049 | 049 - OK Fortuna | 79:51 | + 9:19 | |
8. | Kovářová Jitka | MAS1075 | MAS - MAS-KČT AŠ | 80:54 | + 10:22 | |
9. | Maliňákvá Eva | KVS6551 | KVS - Kobra Vsetín | 81:33 | + 11:01 | |
10. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 83:33 | + 13:01 | |
11. | Sonnenberg Olga | 035 | 035 - Osnabrücker TB | 85:23 | + 14:51 | |
12. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 86:57 | + 16:25 | |
13. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 89:26 | + 18:54 | |
14. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 90:46 | + 20:14 | |
15. | Medvedeva Irina | 054 | 054 - Moscow | 95:45 | + 25:13 | |
16. | Kroupová Jana | VIP7052 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 95:58 | + 25:26 | |
17. | Ježková Hana | TUR6955 | TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 100:14 | + 29:42 | |
18. | Slavíková Kateřina | VIP6650 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 101:07 | + 30:35 | |
19. | Németh Zsoltné | 043 | 043 - Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 106:02 | + 35:30 | |
20. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 111:29 | + 40:57 | |
21. | Uta Spehr | 039 | 039 - TUS Karlsruhe-Ruppurr | 115:06 | + 44:34 | |
22. | Zimmermanová Milena | KRE | KRE - Sokol Křemže | 140:15 | + 69:43 | |
23. | Hančíková Michaela | TZL6559 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 143:11 | + 72:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 65:50 | ||
2. | Andersen Tove | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 70:15 | + 4:25 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | VSP - USK Praha | 72:25 | + 6:35 | |
4. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 74:19 | + 8:29 | |
5. | Jánošková Ta?jana | RBA6051 | 059 - TJ Rapid Bratislava | 81:00 | + 15:10 | |
6. | Per?tková Ivana | LCE5851 | LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 82:01 | + 16:11 | |
7. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 87:20 | + 21:30 | |
8. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 87:34 | + 21:44 | |
9. | Staneviciene Ruta | 046 | 046 - Labirintas- Dainava | 89:06 | + 23:16 | |
10. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:20 | + 24:30 | |
11. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 92:42 | + 26:52 | |
12. | Gratschmayer Martina | 067 | 067 - ÖTK | 102:02 | + 36:12 | |
13. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:29 | + 36:39 | |
14. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 106:06 | + 40:16 | |
15. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | PBM - TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 107:26 | + 41:36 | |
16. | Laurila Arja | 012 | 012 - Jalas | 110:01 | + 44:11 | |
17. | Tichovská Jitka | PGP6153 | PGP - Praga Praha | 127:08 | + 61:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausner Birgit | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 83:02 | ||
2. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 89:14 | + 6:12 | |
3. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 92:17 | + 9:15 | |
4. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 124:07 | + 41:05 | |
Kirkegaard Anne-Mette | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | DISK |