Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalenská Dominika | STH9958 | SK Studenec | 43:40 | 5897 | ||
2. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:57 | + 5:17 | 5285 | |
3. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:15 | + 5:35 | 5250 | |
4. | Waňková Martina | VRL9951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:47 | + 6:07 | 5188 | |
5. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 50:39 | + 6:59 | 5088 | |
6. | Poloprutská Klára | VLI9750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:24 | + 8:44 | 4885 | |
7. | Špicarová Michaela | SJC8754 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:10 | + 9:30 | 4797 | |
8. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:33 | + 9:53 | 4752 | |
9. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:23 | + 10:43 | 4656 | |
10. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:43 | + 12:03 | 4501 | |
11. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:54 | + 12:14 | 4480 | |
12. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 55:59 | + 12:19 | 4470 | |
13. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:19 | + 12:39 | 4432 | |
14. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:24 | + 14:44 | 4190 | |
15. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:37 | + 14:57 | 4165 | |
16. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | OK Roztoky | 58:49 | + 15:09 | 4142 | |
17. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 60:16 | + 16:36 | 3974 | |
18. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:28 | + 16:48 | 3951 | |
19. | Zemanová Šárka | VLI8553 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:38 | + 16:58 | 3932 | |
20. | Kalenská Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 60:55 | + 17:15 | 3899 | |
21. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:58 | + 18:18 | 3777 | |
22. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 62:37 | + 18:57 | 3702 | |
23. | Poloprutská Lucie | VLI9950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:04 | + 19:24 | 3650 | |
24. | Wierzba Wiktoria | 65P9950 | Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 63:05 | + 19:25 | ||
25. | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 63:13 | + 19:33 | 3633 | |
26. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:19 | + 19:39 | 3621 | |
27. | Waňková Dita | VRL7151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:43 | + 20:03 | 3575 | |
28. | Jaroměřská Tereza | EKP9353 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:44 | + 20:04 | ||
29. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:00 | + 20:20 | 3542 | |
30. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 65:24 | + 21:44 | 3380 | |
31. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:28 | + 21:48 | 3372 | |
32. | Štefanyuková Eliška | CST9851 | OB Strakonice | 66:17 | + 22:37 | 3277 | |
33. | Zlesáková Stáňa | CHT7352 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:24 | + 24:44 | 3032 | |
34. | Illnerová Kateřina | DKP9950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:25 | + 24:45 | 3030 | |
35. | Jankowska Joanna | 65P9651 | Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 68:29 | + 24:49 | ||
36. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 68:33 | + 24:53 | 3015 | |
37. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:00 | + 25:20 | 2963 | |
38. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:15 | + 25:35 | 2934 | |
39. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:20 | + 26:40 | 2808 | |
40. | Nováková Marie | KPY9850 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 70:40 | + 27:00 | 2770 | |
41. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:33 | + 27:53 | 2667 | |
42. | Loosová Lenka | VLI8152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:16 | + 28:36 | 2584 | |
43. | Dienerová Petra | DKP8159 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:01 | + 29:21 | 2497 | |
44. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 73:07 | + 29:27 | 2486 | |
45. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:46 | + 31:06 | 2295 | |
46. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:06 | + 31:26 | 2256 | |
47. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:22 | + 33:42 | ||
48. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | TJ Loko Liberec | 80:02 | + 36:22 | 1685 | |
49. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 80:04 | + 36:24 | 1681 | |
50. | Vydrová Markéta | PEN8950 | OK RECO Sport | 83:03 | + 39:23 | 1335 | |
51. | Svatošová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 84:13 | + 40:33 | 1200 | |
52. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 87:05 | + 43:25 | 868 | |
53. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 87:23 | + 43:43 | 833 | |
54. | Štefková Lucie | NER | 90:03 | + 46:23 | |||
55. | Šebková Jana | SCP9250 | OK Sparta Praha | 91:50 | + 48:10 | 318 | |
56. | Reisingerová Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 93:24 | + 49:44 | 136 | |
57. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:24 | + 51:44 | ||
58. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 99:33 | + 55:53 | 0 | |
59. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 99:43 | + 56:03 | 0 | |
60. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 108:41 | + 65:01 | 0 | |
61. | Martínková Kateřina | KPY7350 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 116:19 | + 72:39 | 0 | |
Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Lišková Hana | KPY9951 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | 0 | |||
Zlámalová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 |