Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 43:19 | 7849 | |
2. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:35 | + 0:16 | 7801 |
3. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:48 | + 0:29 | 7763 |
4. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:00 | + 0:41 | 7727 |
5. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 44:39 | + 1:20 | 7610 |
6. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 46:33 | + 3:14 | 7270 |
7. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | 46:43 | + 3:24 | 7240 |
8. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 47:18 | + 3:59 | 7136 |
9. | Chmelař Tomáš | SHK8501 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:12 | + 4:53 | 6974 |
9. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 48:12 | + 4:53 | 6974 |
11. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 48:23 | + 5:04 | 6942 |
12. | Havlíček Lukáš | JIL9003 | C | OK Jilemnice | 48:35 | + 5:16 | 6906 |
13. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:06 | + 6:47 | 6634 |
14. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:08 | + 6:49 | 6628 |
15. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:17 | + 6:58 | 6601 |
16. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:27 | + 7:08 | 6571 |
17. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:43 | + 7:24 | 6524 |
18. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 50:46 | + 7:27 | 6515 |
19. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:00 | + 10:41 | 5935 |
20. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 54:27 | + 11:08 | 5855 |
21. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:10 | + 11:51 | 5726 |
22. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 55:23 | + 12:04 | 5688 |
23. | Funda Jan | SHK9103 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:27 | + 12:08 | 5676 |
24. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:49 | + 12:30 | 5610 |
25. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:58 | + 12:39 | 5583 |
26. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 56:03 | + 12:44 | 5568 |
27. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 59:11 | + 15:52 | 5007 |
28. | Stulík Matěj | SHK9101 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:17 | + 22:58 | 3735 |
29. | Vojta Marek | SHK8804 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:35 | + 23:16 | 3681 |
30. | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | C | KOB Dobruška | 68:31 | + 25:12 | 3335 |
31. | Kratochvíl Jan | BZR8802 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 77:09 | + 33:50 | 1788 |
32. | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:40 | + 34:21 | 1696 |