Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | C | SK Praga | 17:08 | 8637 | |
2. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | C | SK Praga | 18:04 | + 0:56 | 8204 |
3. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | C | SK Praga | 18:27 | + 1:19 | 8026 |
4. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:18 | + 2:10 | 7632 |
5. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | A | SK Kamenice | 19:45 | + 2:37 | 7424 |
6. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:50 | + 2:42 | 7385 |
7. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 19:53 | + 2:45 | 7362 |
8. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:59 | + 2:51 | 7316 |
9. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | A | SK Praga | 20:08 | + 3:00 | 7246 |
10. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:11 | + 3:03 | 7223 |
11. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | A | SK Praga | 20:14 | + 3:06 | 7200 |
12. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | A | SK Kamenice | 20:32 | + 3:24 | 7061 |
13. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:40 | + 3:32 | 6999 |
14. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | A | OB Říčany | 20:46 | + 3:38 | 6953 |
15. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:58 | + 3:50 | 6860 |
16. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 21:09 | + 4:01 | 6775 |
17. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 21:21 | + 4:13 | 6682 |
18. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | R | SK Praga | 21:27 | + 4:19 | 6636 |
19. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 21:34 | + 4:26 | 6582 |
20. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:52 | + 4:44 | 6443 |
21. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | A | SK Praga | 22:04 | + 4:56 | 6350 |
22. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 22:11 | + 5:03 | 6296 |
23. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:13 | + 5:05 | 6281 |
24. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | A | SK Kamenice | 22:15 | + 5:07 | 6265 |
25. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 22:25 | + 5:17 | 6188 |
26. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 22:30 | + 5:22 | 6149 |
27. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | C | SK Studenec | 22:38 | + 5:30 | 6087 |
28. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 22:46 | + 5:38 | 6026 |
29. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 23:26 | + 6:18 | 5717 |
30. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 23:27 | + 6:19 | 5709 |
31. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | C | SK Kamenice | 23:33 | + 6:25 | 5663 |
32. | Lacigová Michaela | PGP8150 | C | SK Praga | 23:38 | + 6:30 | 5624 |
33. | Krovová Ludmila | ZBP8350 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 23:44 | + 6:36 | 5578 |
34. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | B | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 23:55 | + 6:47 | 5493 |
35. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 23:57 | + 6:49 | 5477 |
36. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 24:06 | + 6:58 | 5408 |
37. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | 24:14 | + 7:06 | 5346 |
37. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | C | SK Praga | 24:14 | + 7:06 | 5346 |
39. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 24:19 | + 7:11 | 5307 |
40. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:24 | + 7:16 | 5269 |
41. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:48 | + 7:40 | 5083 |
42. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 25:30 | + 8:22 | 4759 |
43. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:35 | + 8:27 | 4720 |
44. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | C | SK Praga | 25:47 | + 8:39 | 4627 |
45. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:54 | + 8:46 | 4573 |
46. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:18 | + 9:10 | 4388 |
46. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:18 | + 9:10 | 4388 |
48. | Jančová Jana | VRB9450 | B | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 26:51 | + 9:43 | 4133 |
49. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 26:58 | + 9:50 | 4079 |
50. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:22 | + 10:14 | 3893 |
51. | Štefková Lucie | VBM8254 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:25 | + 10:17 | 3870 |
52. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 27:37 | + 10:29 | 3778 |
53. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 28:23 | + 11:15 | 3422 |
54. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:42 | + 12:34 | 2812 |
55. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 30:03 | + 12:55 | 2650 |
Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |