Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
03.05.2014
Místo konání:
Leština u Skály
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Mapa:
Orlík 2012
Ředitel závodu:
Culka Josef
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Čejka Miloslav - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hrstka Vladislav - R2
JURY:
Petráček Aleš, Rosecká Alena, Nešpor Jan
Protokol:
Závěr závodu: Závod proběhl bez závad

H21C 10.90 km, 340 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7735

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Prásil Marek TTR7301 OOB Třebíč 72:10 8263
2. Krejsa Vladimír CHT9202 OOB SK Chrast 79:29 + 7:19 7533
3. Kamenicky Jeronym OSN9549 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 80:44 + 8:34 7408
4. Kamenicky Tobiás OSN9339 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 81:13 + 9:03 7360
5. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 OOB SK Chrast 81:43 + 9:33 7310
6. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 OOB SK Chrast 85:59 + 13:49 6884
7. Tichy Tomás SJH9201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 87:52 + 15:42 6696
8. Srb Vladimír SJI7801 OK Jihlava 88:29 + 16:19 6634
9. Gregor Martin CTB7701 SK OB Chotěboř 89:24 + 17:14 6542
10. Jirku Roman SJI8309 OK Jihlava 91:07 + 18:57 6371
11. Fiala Martin TTR8801 OOB Třebíč 92:06 + 19:56 6273
12. Vodicka Oldrich LPU7715 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 93:55 + 21:45 6091
13. Pitra Martin CHT9204 OOB SK Chrast 101:33 + 29:23 5329
14. Kysilko Zdenek CHT8601 OOB SK Chrast 103:14 + 31:04 5161
15. Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 OOB SK Chrast 104:21 + 32:11 5050
16. Vébr Jirí KTA6901 SK Kotnov Tábor 108:06 + 35:56 4675
17. Hledík Jakub CHT9501 OOB SK Chrast 117:33 + 45:23 3732
18. Koumar Frantisek SJI9501 OK Jihlava 118:08 + 45:58 3673
19. Komárek Arnost TJH7701 TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 124:00 + 51:50 3088
20. Hladílek Jan PZR8814 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 133:50 + 61:40 2106
21. Novohradsky Petr PZR8903 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 135:01 + 62:51 1988
22. Choutka Jaroslav BZR8000 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 153:26 + 81:16 149
23. Skrabalek Jan 176:46 + 104:36
Marecek Petr OSN6900 SK OS Nové Město n. M. DISK 0
Kratochvíl Martin SJI8304 OK Jihlava DISK 0
Kuban Michal CHT8505 OOB SK Chrast DISK 0