Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:33 | 8279 | ||
2. | Landovsky Tomás | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 91:22 | + 1:49 | 8122 | |
3. | Kovár Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 97:16 | + 7:43 | 7613 | |
4. | Stemberk Adam | LBE8900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 101:02 | + 11:29 | 7288 | |
5. | Janovsky Tomás | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 107:51 | + 18:18 | 6699 | |
6. | Tichovsky Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 108:54 | + 19:21 | 6609 | |
7. | Kucera Petr | MFP7602 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 113:45 | + 24:12 | 6190 | |
8. | Pospísil Ondrej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:47 | + 24:14 | 6187 | |
9. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 117:55 | + 28:22 | 5830 | |
10. | Rakovec Michal | SCP6901 | OK Sparta Praha | 118:31 | + 28:58 | 5779 | |
11. | Landovsky Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 121:56 | + 32:23 | 5484 | |
12. | Blaha Ondrej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 123:40 | + 34:07 | 5334 | |
13. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 126:17 | + 36:44 | 5108 | |
14. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 130:18 | + 40:45 | 4761 | |
15. | Pracka Tomás | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 137:21 | + 47:48 | 4153 | |
16. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 143:15 | + 53:42 | 3644 | |
17. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 145:41 | + 56:08 | 3433 | |
18. | Pavlícek Lubomír | KPY7800 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 146:15 | + 56:42 | 3385 | |
19. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 150:37 | + 61:04 | 3008 | |
20. | Klaska Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 154:04 | + 64:31 | 2710 | |
21. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 156:05 | + 66:32 | 2536 | |
22. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 169:54 | + 80:21 | 1343 | |
Kohl Ondrej | KPY8600 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | 0 | |||
Dlabaja Tomás | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | OB Říčany | DISK | 0 | |||
Dvorak richard | SLA | SKOB Slaný | DISK |