Logo

Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
19.07.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kuban Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Zeman Jaroslav - R2

D21A 9.80 km, 230 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7473

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:40 8090
2. Horčičková Eva UOL7051 SK UP Olomouc 82:50 + 6:10 7538
3. Chromá Adéla ZBM8870 SK Žabovřesky Brno 91:10 + 14:30 6793
4. Benešová Jana SJH9451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 92:50 + 16:10 6644
5. Voborníková Alena LPU9458 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 93:32 + 16:52 6581
6. Čermáková Magdalena UOL9155 SK UP Olomouc 94:24 + 17:44 6503
7. Matulová Iva ADA8451 OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 94:55 + 18:15 6457
8. Matulová Lucie ADA8880 OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 97:02 + 20:22 6268
9. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 97:23 + 20:43 6237
10. Adamová Eva VBM8772 VSK Mendelu Brno 99:09 + 22:29 6079
11. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 100:39 + 23:59 5944
12. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 SK Radioklub Blansko 104:26 + 27:46 5606
13. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 105:26 + 28:46 5517
14. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 105:44 + 29:04 5490
15. Petrželová Tereza LTU8950 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 106:01 + 29:21 5464
16. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 KOB Start Blansko 107:53 + 31:13 5297
17. Čechová Jitka VBM8353 VSK Mendelu Brno 110:18 + 33:38 5081
18. Staňková Lucie ASU8756 Magnus Orienteering 111:49 + 35:09 4946
19. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 O-mikron 112:44 + 36:04 4864
20. Muselíková Vladislava ABM9151 KOB Moira Brno 113:58 + 37:18 4753
21. Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 SKOB Zlín 114:38 + 37:58 4694
22. Králová Iveta JHB8952 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 114:44 + 38:04 4685
23. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 SK UP Olomouc 121:25 + 44:45 4087
24. Kubičková Barbora SJH9551 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 136:19 + 59:39 2754
25. Aschacher Verena 32A9151 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 147:55 + 71:15
Petrová Tereza AOV8750 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava DISK 0
Hegerová Petra RBK9355 SK Radioklub Blansko DISK 0