Výsledky závodu: Brutus kros

Datum:
09.03.2014
Místo konání:
Roudnička
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kosová Denisa
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK    
D
4.50 km, 150 m, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klára Novotná PHK9751 24:18
2. Anna Kopecká LPU9958 25:13 + 0:55
3. Nikola Thýnová SHK0051 27:28 + 3:10
4. Hana Šišmová TYN6850 27:54 + 3:36
5. Jana Kubíčková PHK9999 33:16 + 8:58
6. Marcela Kubíčková PHK6251 35:02 + 10:44
DE
6.75 km, 225 m, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Táňa Metelková PHK 30:15
2. Marta Fenclová LPU7667 31:54 + 1:39
3. Martina Hepnerová SHK8152 39:53 + 9:38
4. Jana Balcarová PHK8753 41:13 + 10:58
DK
2.25 km, 75 m
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michaela Metelková PHK0550 13:10
2. Eliška Mašatová PHK0251 14:02 + 0:52
3. Martina Thýnová SHK0350 15:34 + 2:24
H
6.75 km, 225 m, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Josef Jakeš TYN6501 33:57
2. Metoděj Mašata PHK9905 35:16 + 1:19
3. Jan Václavek LPU7816 37:44 + 3:47
4. Jakub Kutílek LPU8609 37:51 + 3:54
5. Miroslav Kronika 22C7100 38:08 + 4:11
Pavel Metelka PHK6800 DISK
HE
9.00 km, 300 m, 3 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eduard Šmehlík SHK8702 38:47
2. Vojtěch Netuka SHK9701 42:28 + 3:41
3. Aleš Balcar PHK8602 42:30 + 3:43
4. David Hepner SHK7601 43:38 + 4:51
5. Zdeněk Šabatka PHK8900 43:51 + 5:04
6. Milan Novotný PHK6502 43:56 + 5:09
7. Ondřej Svoboda SHK7605 44:29 + 5:42
8. Kamil Koblížek KUO8001 45:27 + 6:40
9. Daniel Pek SHK9803 45:31 + 6:44
10. Roman Mašata PHK7107 48:02 + 9:15
11. Karel Hausvater SHK5801 48:15 + 9:28
12. Jakub Weiner SHK7911 52:15 + 13:28
13. Ondřej Tomalík SHK8904 56:13 + 17:26
14. Marek Vojta SHK8804 56:27 + 17:40
Matěj Mašata PHK9601 DISK
HK
4.50 km, 150 m, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondřej Metelka PHK0101 23:41
2. Radomír Tichý SHK0000 27:48 + 4:07
3. Lubomír Tichý SHK0303 28:23 + 4:42
4. Josef Jakeš TYN0101 31:35 + 7:54
5. Josef Krátký NNN 33:29 + 9:48