Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:01 | 9292 | ||
2. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:04 | + 1:03 | 8713 | |
3. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:43 | + 1:42 | 8355 | |
4. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:11 | + 2:10 | 8097 | |
5. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:23 | + 3:22 | 7436 | |
6. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:37 | + 3:36 | 7307 | |
7. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:44 | + 3:43 | 7243 | |
8. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:45 | + 3:44 | 7233 | |
9. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:07 | + 4:06 | 7031 | |
10. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:24 | + 4:23 | 6875 | |
11. | Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:31 | + 4:30 | 6811 | |
12. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:49 | + 4:48 | 6645 | |
13. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:05 | + 5:04 | 6498 | |
14. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:18 | + 5:17 | 6379 | |
15. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 20:43 | + 5:42 | 6149 | |
16. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:03 | + 6:02 | 5965 | |
17. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:17 | + 6:16 | 5836 | |
18. | Bolechová Anežka | LPU9051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:21 | + 6:20 | 5800 | |
19. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 22:41 | + 7:40 | 5064 | |
20. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:49 | + 7:48 | 4991 | |
21. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:03 | + 8:02 | 4862 | |
22. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 23:15 | + 8:14 | 4752 | |
23. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 23:44 | + 8:43 | 4485 | |
24. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 23:52 | + 8:51 | 4412 | |
25. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 23:55 | + 8:54 | 4384 | |
26. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:01 | + 9:00 | 4329 | |
27. | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 24:20 | + 9:19 | 4154 | |
28. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:49 | + 9:48 | 3888 | |
29. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 24:53 | + 9:52 | 3851 | |
30. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:59 | + 9:58 | 3796 | |
31. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:03 | + 11:02 | 3208 | |
32. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 26:37 | + 11:36 | 2895 | |
33. | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | SK Praga | 26:50 | + 11:49 | 2776 | |
34. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 27:01 | + 12:00 | 2675 | |
35. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 27:14 | + 12:13 | 2555 | |
36. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 27:23 | + 12:22 | 2472 | |
37. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 28:11 | + 13:10 | 2031 | |
38. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 28:36 | + 13:35 | 1801 | |
39. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:32 | + 14:31 | 1287 | |
40. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 31:32 | + 16:31 | 184 | |
41. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:35 | + 17:34 | 0 | |
42. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 33:12 | + 18:11 | 0 | |
43. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 36:38 | + 21:37 | 0 | |
Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:33 | + 1:32 | 0 |