Výsledky závodu: 3 denní MTBO - E1 Middle

Datum:
04.07.2014
Místo konání:
Skelná huť
Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Mapa:
Liška
Ředitel závodu:
Putík Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Urbaník Robert
Stavitel tratí:
Buchtík Ondřej, Hanovec Petr
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40 Long     M40 Short     M50     M60     Open Family     Open Long     Open Short     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
M14
6.90 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Tomáš VIV0000 GIGANT Orienteering 24:27
2. Hašek Adam VPM0101 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 28:53 + 4:26
3. Valík Adam VIV0301 GIGANT Orienteering 38:00 + 13:33
4. Kroc Kryštof VIV0100 GIGANT Orienteering 39:40 + 15:13
M17
10.00 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalvaitis Nojus 32L9700 Lithunia MTBO 38:46
2. Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 40:56 + 2:10
3. Osti Piero 12I0009 Italy – junior team 43:08 + 4:22
4. Osti Dante 12I0008 Italy – junior team 44:32 + 5:46
5. Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis 32L9701 Lithunia MTBO 50:46 + 12:00
6. Pelikán Lukáš SKL9800 SMS Team Kladno 61:12 + 22:26
M20
14.90 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Žigilejus Aidas 32L9600 Lithunia MTBO 66:39
2. Kalvaitis Danius 32L9400 Lithunia MTBO 70:15 + 3:36
3. Jaroszek radosław 42P9400 MUKS Gliwice 72:48 + 6:09
4. Šňupárek Václav TZL9548 SKOB Zlín 79:49 + 13:10
5. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 81:11 + 14:32
6. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 81:59 + 15:20
7. jaroszek jakub 42P9800 MUKS Gliwice 83:37 + 16:58
8. Skoupý Jan VIV9400 GIGANT Orienteering 85:23 + 18:44
9. Mišoň Matěj SMR9801 SK SNS Smržovka 91:00 + 24:21
10. Pompele Luca 12I0010 Italy – junior team 100:29 + 33:50
11. Hlavatý Jan BUL9800 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n.L. 102:31 + 35:52
12. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 113:44 + 47:05
13. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál 121:03 + 54:24
Charvát Jan VRL9601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
M21E
14.90 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:48
2. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SK SNS Smržovka 58:54 + 0:06
3. Haselsberger Kevin 18A8900 Austria national team 59:42 + 0:54
4. Niemi Pekka 31F0000 Finland - non registered 60:33 + 1:45
5. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 61:13 + 2:25
6. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 61:42 + 2:54
7. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 61:50 + 3:02
8. DALLAVALLE Luca 12I0004 Italy – junior team 63:17 + 4:29
9. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:23 + 4:35
10. TURRA Piero 12I0006 Italy – junior team 63:35 + 4:47
11. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:54 + 5:06
12. Staněk Tomáš TSU9403 LKT 80 Šumperk 65:22 + 6:34
13. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:24 + 6:36
14. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:29 + 7:41
15. Sommer Michael VSP7600 USK Praha 67:19 + 8:31
16. ROSSETTO Riccardo 12I0005 Italy – junior team 67:36 + 8:48
17. Maiselis Jonas 31L0001 IOSK Budakalnis 68:56 + 10:08
18. Saarela Samuli 31F0001 Finland - non registered 70:02 + 11:14
19. Juodisius Julius 31F0002 Finland - non registered 71:12 + 12:24
20. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 71:17 + 12:29
21. Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 USK Praha 73:31 + 14:43
22. Exler Florian 21A0000 OLT Transdanubien 74:09 + 15:21
23. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:39 + 16:51
24. Merenus Štěpán EKP8401 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 77:59 + 19:11
25. Waldmann Andreas 39A9400 Austria Junior Team 79:06 + 20:18
26. Uhmann Petr TBM8307 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 82:28 + 23:40
27. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 84:38 + 25:50
28. Zilinskas Tautvydas 31L0000 IOSK Budakalnis 85:46 + 26:58
29. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:27 + 27:39
30. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 87:49 + 29:01
Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Pucherna Jan ZUP7702 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Nemet Michal BOR9705 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
M21A
12.70 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:38
2. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:30 + 2:52
3. Jedlička Michal XHK7309 GHOST RUBENA racing team 58:41 + 3:03
4. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 59:43 + 4:05
5. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SK SNS Smržovka 60:43 + 5:05
6. Müller Pavel JEP7900 Jehlanka Team 61:27 + 5:49
7. Johanovský Tomáš ZUP8500 MTBO ČZU Praha 63:14 + 7:36
8. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SK SNS Smržovka 64:33 + 8:55
9. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 PARDUBICE BIKERS 65:44 + 10:06
10. Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 MTBO ČZU Praha 65:55 + 10:17
11. Šmahel David TBM7407 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:37 + 10:59
12. Kolín Jan EKP7700 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 67:27 + 11:49
13. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 67:37 + 11:59
14. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 70:28 + 14:50
15. Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 71:14 + 15:36
16. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:28 + 17:50
17. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 77:08 + 21:30
18. Rejholec Michal BOR7412 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 87:57 + 32:19
Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SK SNS Smržovka DISK
M21B
10.90 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 GHOST RUBENA racing team 49:48
2. Šmíd Ivo SJC7707 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 51:26 + 1:38
3. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 51:39 + 1:51
4. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:44 + 1:56
5. Uhlemann Ulf 18D7900 Post SV Dresden 52:19 + 2:31
6. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 52:21 + 2:33
7. Justa Pavel XHK8701 GHOST RUBENA racing team 53:17 + 3:29
8. Šabatka Zdeněk XHK8900 GHOST RUBENA racing team 54:23 + 4:35
9. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 PELL’S MTBO TEAM 55:01 + 5:13
10. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 56:59 + 7:11
11. Čermák Daniel EKP7510 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:20 + 10:32
12. Hodoň Miroslav VIV8100 GIGANT Orienteering 65:44 + 15:56
13. Dzik Martin VIV7600 GIGANT Orienteering 65:58 + 16:10
14. Ančic Ľuboš VBA8101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 67:20 + 17:32
15. Sedlák Radek XPU7501 PARDUBICE BIKERS 69:51 + 20:03
16. Hlaváč David JIL7501 OK Jilemnice 70:29 + 20:41
Codl Marek EKP8903 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
M21C
10.00 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Ctibor SJC8105 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 38:46
2. Červinka Jan OKP8901 SK OK 24 Praha 41:31 + 2:45
3. Polášek Radek TBM8008 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:38 + 2:52
4. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 OK Jihlava 42:23 + 3:37
5. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 42:46 + 4:00
6. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 47:01 + 8:15
7. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:00 + 10:14
8. Maňásek Josef SVR7700 TJ Švýcárna 49:19 + 10:33
9. Nedopílek David SVR7600 TJ Švýcárna 49:45 + 10:59
10. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 51:53 + 13:07
11. Duda Tonda SMR8701 SK SNS Smržovka 76:30 + 37:44
Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
Vojtěch Richard NNN0000 Neregistrovaní DISK
M40 Long
12.20 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malátek Rastislav VBA7401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53:32
2. Chaloupský David XHK7103 GHOST RUBENA racing team 56:33 + 3:01
3. Tišnovský Zdeněk TBM6620 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:45 + 3:13
4. Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 SK SNS Smržovka 57:31 + 3:59
5. Zrník Tomáš VIV7118 GIGANT Orienteering 57:53 + 4:21
6. Valík Luděk VIV7101 GIGANT Orienteering 58:01 + 4:29
7. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 58:09 + 4:37
8. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 58:44 + 5:12
9. Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 MTBO ČZU Praha 60:40 + 7:08
10. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:14 + 7:42
11. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 62:12 + 8:40
12. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 62:40 + 9:08
13. Gasperotti Ivan 12I0007 Italy – junior team 62:46 + 9:14
14. Kroc Dalibor VIV7400 GIGANT Orienteering 63:09 + 9:37
15. SACCHET Daniele 12I0003 Italy – junior team 63:31 + 9:59
16. Kunz Martin VIV7100 GIGANT Orienteering 63:46 + 10:14
17. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:03 + 10:31
18. Skoupý Jan VIV7001 GIGANT Orienteering 65:36 + 12:04
19. Veselý Jan ZUP6500 MTBO ČZU Praha 69:12 + 15:40
20. Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:35 + 16:03
21. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:35 + 17:03
22. Kazík Marian RCP6641 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 75:51 + 22:19
23. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 75:53 + 22:21
24. Severýn Otto 4ZC7400 HO Komorní výtah 79:05 + 25:33
25. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 TJ Jiskra Hořice 82:33 + 29:01
M40 Short
10.90 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Charvát Roman VRL6501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:09
M50
9.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hejna Jiří KNC6200 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 42:52
2. Garden Rob 11Z0000 11Z New Zeeland 43:15 + 0:23
3. Peths Pavel ABR5801 A-team NOVO Bruntál 43:55 + 1:03
4. Maennel Harald BOR5501 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:14 + 1:22
5. Horký Milan VIP6101 SK VIPrahlo 47:19 + 4:27
6. Kiac Jiří XPU6305 PARDUBICE BIKERS 48:51 + 5:59
7. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 49:14 + 6:22
8. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:18 + 6:26
9. Vávra Martin HOR6302 TJ Jiskra Hořice 51:44 + 8:52
10. Janský Jiří LBM5805 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 60:48 + 17:56
11. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 OOB SK Chrast 67:12 + 24:20
12. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 67:24 + 24:32
13. Ludvík Petr STB5701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 69:57 + 27:05
14. Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 SK Technik České Budějovice 72:20 + 29:28
Janda Luboš CHT6001 OOB SK Chrast DISK
M60
9.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukavec Míla SMR4900 SK SNS Smržovka 65:05
Open Family
4.40 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kabát Martin EKP0412 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 33:00
2. Nedopilková Marie NNN1237 Neregistrovaní 91:05 + 58:05
3. Nedopilková Barbora NNN1236 Neregistrovaní 93:39 + 60:39
Open Long
12.20 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kohout Pavel NNN0003 Neregistrovaní 82:09
2. Řízek Jaroslav NNN1235 Neregistrovaní 91:50 + 9:41
Princ Matyáš TCB9501 SK Technik České Budějovice DISK
Open Short
6.80 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fafka Ondřej NNN6302 Neregistrovaní 54:31
2. Maděrová Míša EKP0050 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 62:12 + 7:41
3. Rücker Petr HOR6500 TJ Jiskra Hořice 67:35 + 13:04
4. Vávra Martin HOR8700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 68:16 + 13:45
5. Hejnová Aneta NNN1238 Neregistrovaní 68:35 + 14:04
6. Zahradníček Petr DKP8747 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:51 + 23:20
7. Mareček Pavel SKL0003 SMS Team Kladno 78:11 + 23:40
8. Faigl Marek SKL0002 SMS Team Kladno 83:10 + 28:39
9. Faigl Tomáš SKL0001 SMS Team Kladno 89:11 + 34:40
W14
6.90 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:15
2. Pelikánová Máša SKL0050 SMS Team Kladno 27:43 + 1:28
3. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 64:05 + 37:50
W17
6.80 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michnovic Viktorija 32L9750 Lithunia MTBO 33:25
2. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 41:39 + 8:14
3. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:20 + 22:55
4. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 65:52 + 32:27
5. Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 PARDUBICE BIKERS 70:19 + 36:54
W20
11.30 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zaliauskaite Algirda 32L9450 Lithunia MTBO 56:17
2. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 61:38 + 5:21
3. Babrauskaite Patricija 32L9650 Lithunia MTBO 61:46 + 5:29
4. Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:03 + 12:46
5. Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:42 + 13:25
6. Staňová Karolína BOR9853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 78:09 + 21:52
W21E
11.30 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO (GER) 53:26
2. Fajtová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53:40 + 0:14
3. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 55:03 + 1:37
4. Arlauskiene Ramune 31L7350 IOSK Budakalnis 55:42 + 2:16
5. SCARAVONATI Laura 12I0051 Italy – junior team 57:31 + 4:05
6. Drobníková Markéta ZUP8452 MTBO ČZU Praha 58:08 + 4:42
7. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 59:11 + 5:45
8. Prchalová Ivana SMR8754 SK SNS Smržovka 60:43 + 7:17
9. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 60:50 + 7:24
10. Fólová Martina SMR8850 SK SNS Smržovka 61:05 + 7:39
11. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 61:37 + 8:11
12. Engstrom Kajsa 11S0050 FK Göingarna 63:29 + 10:03
13. Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 MTBO ČZU Praha 65:25 + 11:59
14. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 65:52 + 12:26
15. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 66:13 + 12:47
16. Vlčková Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 66:39 + 13:13
17. Seifertová Magda TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:53 + 13:27
18. Lamichová Martina XHK9150 GHOST RUBENA racing team 68:57 + 15:31
19. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 71:24 + 17:58
20. Pajerová Ivana EKP9051 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:48 + 20:22
21. Jandová Diana CHT9151 OOB SK Chrast 81:28 + 28:02
W21A
10.10 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karochová Simona EKP8853 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 50:53
2. Chaloupská Pavlína XHK7051 GHOST RUBENA racing team 52:47 + 1:54
3. Kolínová Kristýna EKP8450 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:55 + 2:02
4. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SK SNS Smržovka 53:05 + 2:12
5. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 55:15 + 4:22
6. Nováková Lenka EKP8062 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:27 + 5:34
7. Hašková Eva VPM7352 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 56:28 + 5:35
8. Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 MTBO ČZU Praha 56:44 + 5:51
9. Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál 56:58 + 6:05
10. Tučková Dagmar EKP8653 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 57:05 + 6:12
11. Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 USK Praha 59:16 + 8:23
12. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SK SNS Smržovka 60:34 + 9:41
13. Foglarová Kamila VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:43 + 9:50
14. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:41 + 10:48
15. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:04 + 12:11
15. Rolná Janka SMR8150 SK SNS Smržovka 63:04 + 12:11
17. Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 66:59 + 16:06
18. Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 MTBO ČZU Praha 68:12 + 17:19
19. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 70:31 + 19:38
20. Salingerová Anna ZUP7750 MTBO ČZU Praha 73:28 + 22:35
Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK
Puchernová Zuzana ZUP8451 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
W21B
9.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gelderman Marquita 11Y0050 11Z New Zeeland 49:48
2. Kiacová Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 55:32 + 5:44
3. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 OOB SK Chrast 57:38 + 7:50
4. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 59:45 + 9:57
5. Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:12 + 10:24
6. Valíková Petra VIV7350 GIGANT Orienteering 62:44 + 12:56
7. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:46 + 19:58
7. Grauzelová Ludmila VBA8351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 69:46 + 19:58
9. Sedláková Hana XPU7852 PARDUBICE BIKERS 73:18 + 23:30
10. Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 SK SNS Smržovka 77:27 + 27:39
11. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 79:00 + 29:12
12. Prylová Pavla ZUP7552 MTBO ČZU Praha 90:13 + 40:25
13. Dziková Hana VIV7651 GIGANT Orienteering 92:50 + 43:02
14. Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 93:31 + 43:43
W40
6.60 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 38:58
2. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:08 + 0:10
3. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:14 + 0:16
4. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 45:54 + 6:56
5. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 50:31 + 11:33
6. Pelikánová Lucie SKL6950 SMS Team Kladno 60:29 + 21:31
W50
6.60 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 32:15
2. Engstrom Annika 11S0051 FK Göingarna 35:19 + 3:04
3. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 36:12 + 3:57
4. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 36:27 + 4:12
5. Janská Iva LBM5795 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 43:25 + 11:10
6. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 49:24 + 17:09
7. Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 SK SNS Smržovka 59:22 + 27:07
8. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:55 + 28:40