Výsledky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

Kategorie: D21E

Datum:
30.05.2015
Místo konání:
Žatec
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Žatec, 1:4 000, E = 2,5 m, rozměr B4, ISSOM 2007, stav jaro 2015
Ředitel závodu:
Pospíšil Ondřej - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mrázek Jiří - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Janata Martin - R1
D21E
2.06 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9650
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:00 10420
2. Kosová Denisa PHK9150 OK 99 Hradec Králové 12:19 + 0:19 10155
3. Poklopová Lenka ZBM8950 SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:22 + 0:22 10113
3. Omová Michaela TUR8153 OOB TJ Turnov 12:22 + 0:22 10113
5. Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:25 + 0:25 10071
6. Knapová Jana LPU9053 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:29 + 0:29 10015
7. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:41 + 0:41 9848
8. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 12:52 + 0:52 9695
9. Topinková Monika PHK8051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 12:54 + 0:54 9667
10. Šafka Brožková Dana SJC8156 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 13:01 + 1:01 9569
11. Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:03 + 1:03 9541
12. Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 OOB TJ Turnov 13:08 + 1:08 9471
13. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:23 + 1:23 9262
14. Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:27 + 1:27 9207
15. Šístková Iveta LPU8654 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:29 + 1:29 9179
16. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 13:48 + 1:48 8914
17. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 SK LOB Nová Paka 13:52 + 1:52 8858
18. Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:54 + 1:54 8830
19. Čepová Daniela PHK8951 OK 99 Hradec Králové 13:58 + 1:58 8774
20. Mrázková Romana SJC8351 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 14:02 + 2:02 8719
21. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 OOB SK Chrast 14:05 + 2:05 8677
22. Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:08 + 2:08 8635
23. Košárková Iva AOP8152 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 14:20 + 2:20 8468
23. Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 14:20 + 2:20 8468
25. Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:36 + 2:36 8245
26. Doležalová Monika KAM8851 SK Kamenice 14:43 + 2:43 8147
27. Burdová Adéla BOR9161 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 14:50 + 2:50 8049
28. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 15:26 + 3:26 7547
29. Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:27 + 3:27 7533
Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 SK Žabovřesky Brno DNS 0
Horová Pavla LPU9457 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DNS 0