Logo

Výsledky závodu: Advanta cup - E5

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
19.07.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3

D21B 3.70 km, 125 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5945

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C SKOB Zlín 44:08 6051
2. Hančová Marie SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod 44:16 + 0:08 6033
3. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 46:24 + 2:16 5751
4. Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 C SKOB Ostrov 47:43 + 3:35 5577
5. Klapalová Hana VAM8850 C OOB Vamberk 48:27 + 4:19 5480
6. Hoidekrová Lucie LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec 48:36 + 4:28 5460
7. Lennerová Hana LPU8952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:08 + 5:00 5389
8. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 49:20 + 5:12 5363
9. Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering 49:26 + 5:18 5350
10. Filipczak Jagoda 98P9451 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 50:42 + 6:34
11. Bednářová Michaela VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk 51:05 + 6:57 5131
12. Chumová Jana SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha 51:19 + 7:11 5100
13. Trojecka Marta 45P8350 C KU AZS WAT Warszawa 51:36 + 7:28
14. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:40 + 7:32 5054
15. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:15 + 8:07 4977
16. Ĺliwczyńska Ilona 39P7850 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 52:36 + 8:28
17. Držková Markéta LPU7670 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:23 + 9:15 4827
18. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 53:51 + 9:43 4765
19. Rozentale Eva 21L9350 C ZVOC 55:40 + 11:32
20. Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:56 + 11:48
21. Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 56:26 + 12:18 4423
22. L?gate Kitija 21L8350 C ZVOC 58:14 + 14:06
23. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 61:53 + 17:45 3702
24. Wojtala Alicja 68P8750 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 64:31 + 20:23
25. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 64:40 + 20:32 3334
26. Cikhardtová Balzhima TAP8751 C KOB TRETRA Praha 66:21 + 22:13 3111
27. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 76:40 + 32:32 1746
Košková Anička LLI9550 B TJ Loko Liberec DISK 0