Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 31:31 | 8383 | ||
2. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:35 | + 0:04 | 8366 | |
3. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:17 | + 0:46 | 8183 | |
4. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 34:59 | + 3:28 | 7477 | |
5. | Štemberk Adam | LBE8900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 35:39 | + 4:08 | 7303 | |
6. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 35:44 | + 4:13 | 7281 | |
7. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:45 | + 4:14 | 7277 | |
8. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | SK Kamenice | 35:52 | + 4:21 | 7246 | |
9. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 36:54 | + 5:23 | 6976 | |
10. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:22 | + 5:51 | 6854 | |
11. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 38:04 | + 6:33 | 6671 | |
12. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 38:59 | + 7:28 | 6432 | |
13. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 39:12 | + 7:41 | 6375 | |
14. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:04 | + 8:33 | 6148 | |
15. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 41:11 | + 9:40 | 5856 | |
16. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:25 | + 9:54 | 5795 | |
17. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:29 | + 9:58 | 5778 | |
18. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:34 | + 10:03 | 5756 | |
19. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 41:53 | + 10:22 | 5674 | |
20. | Čechura Tomáš | LPM8900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:00 | + 10:29 | 5643 | |
21. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:36 | + 11:05 | 5486 | |
22. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 43:11 | + 11:40 | 5334 | |
23. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 43:36 | + 12:05 | 5225 | |
24. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:58 | + 13:27 | 4868 | |
25. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 45:03 | + 13:32 | 4846 | |
26. | Paták Pavel | KSH8501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 52:39 | + 21:08 | 2859 | |
27. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 53:57 | + 22:26 | 2519 | |
28. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:53 | + 23:22 | 2276 | |
29. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 54:57 | + 23:26 | 2258 | |
30. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:48 | + 25:17 | 1775 | |
31. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 58:30 | + 26:59 | 1330 | |
32. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 59:15 | + 27:44 | 1134 | |
33. | Kolář Jakub | LBE9501 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 61:32 | + 30:01 | 537 | |
34. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:52 | + 32:21 | 0 | |
35. | Štros Jan | SKV9501 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:03 | + 32:32 | 0 |