Výsledky závodu: Brutus kros

Datum:
01.03.2015
Místo konání:
Roudnička
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     HV    
D
4400.00 km, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecká Anna LPU9958 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:10
2. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 K.O.B. Choceň 27:08 + 1:58
3. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:28 + 3:18
3. Šádková Martina PHK9653 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:28 + 3:18
5. Jansová Doubravka LPU9750 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:28 + 4:18
6. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:32 + 5:22
7. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:37 + 6:27
8. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 KOB Dobruška 36:24 + 11:14
9. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:17 + 13:07
DE
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelková Taťána PHK7250 OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:42
2. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:53 + 0:11
3. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:57 + 6:15
4. Malinová Apolena SHK9952 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:59 + 6:17
5. Balcarová Jana PHK8753 OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:28 + 9:46
6. Čečková Martina SHK7753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:02 + 12:20
DK
2200.00 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 OK 99 Hradec Králové 12:34
2. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:21 + 2:47
3. Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:20 + 4:46
4. Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:50 + 11:16
H
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Műller Martin PHK8903 OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:56
2. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 31:19 + 0:23
3. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 31:26 + 0:30
4. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:44 + 2:48
5. Václavek Jan LPU7816 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:03 + 4:07
6. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:28 + 4:32
7. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 36:53 + 5:57
8. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:57 + 6:01
9. Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:25 + 6:29
10. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:44 + 8:48
HE
8800.00 km, 3 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:01
2. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 K.O.B. Choceň 40:20 + 0:19
3. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:40 + 2:39
4. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:53 + 2:52
5. Pleskot Ondřej LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:22 + 4:21
6. Fátor Jan DOB7907 KOB Dobruška 44:52 + 4:51
7. Lán Filip SHK8003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:32 + 6:31
8. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:37 + 6:36
9. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:51 + 6:50
10. Zitka Adam LPU8402 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:57 + 8:56
11. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 50:51 + 10:50
12. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:40 + 18:39
13. Firkušný Martin 74X8200 Smiřice 60:00 + 19:59
HK
4400.00 km, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:12
2. Fábera David SHK0305 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 24:53 + 2:41
3. Kučera Jan PHK0100 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:09 + 5:57
4. Černík Adam SHK0404 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:42 + 6:30
5. Bárta Šimon PHK0202 OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:25 + 9:13
6. Krátký Josef 17X6500 Aktivity v přirodě 31:50 + 9:38
7. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:41 + 10:29
8. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:29 + 11:17
HV
2200.00 km, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jakeš Josef TYN0101 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 14:14
2. Metelka Tomáš PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:17 + 1:03
3. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 18:31 + 4:17