Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:44 | 5275 | ||
2. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:59 | + 0:15 | 5232 | |
3. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:04 | + 0:20 | 5218 | |
4. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:52 | + 3:08 | 4744 | |
5. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:27 | + 3:43 | 4645 | |
6. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:35 | + 3:51 | 4622 | |
7. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 34:51 | + 4:07 | 4577 | |
8. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:17 | + 5:33 | 4334 | |
9. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:26 | + 5:42 | 4309 | |
10. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:58 | + 6:14 | 4218 | |
11. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:10 | + 7:26 | 4015 | |
12. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 39:50 | + 9:06 | 3732 | |
13. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 39:55 | + 9:11 | 3718 | |
14. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:51 | + 10:07 | 3560 | |
15. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:39 | + 10:55 | 3424 | |
16. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 41:40 | + 10:56 | 3422 | |
17. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:19 | + 11:35 | 3311 | |
18. | Němec Tomáš | 9VC8100 | OK SUDOP | 42:40 | + 11:56 | ||
19. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:55 | + 13:11 | 3040 | |
20. | Larsson Emil | DKP8810 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:58 | + 13:14 | ||
21. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:36 | + 13:52 | 2924 | |
22. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:12 | + 15:28 | 2653 | |
23. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:45 | + 16:01 | 2560 | |
24. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:35 | + 17:51 | 2249 | |
25. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 49:17 | + 18:33 | 2131 | |
26. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:58 | + 21:14 | 1676 | |
27. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:09 | + 29:25 | 289 | |
28. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 65:02 | + 34:18 | 0 |