Kategorie: HE
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:47 | 9320 | ||
2. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:54 | + 0:07 | 9304 | |
3. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:45 | + 4:58 | 8660 | |
4. | Hewelt Maciej | SSU9000 | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:56 | + 5:09 | 8636 | |
5. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:12 | + 5:25 | 8600 | |
6. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:26 | + 5:39 | 8569 | |
7. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 73:03 | + 6:16 | 8488 | |
8. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | Magnus Orienteering | 74:03 | + 7:16 | 8355 | |
9. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:40 | + 9:53 | 8007 | |
10. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:31 | + 10:44 | 7894 | |
11. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:37 | + 11:50 | 7748 | |
12. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:16 | + 12:29 | 7662 | |
13. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:36 | + 12:49 | 7618 | |
14. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:40 | + 12:53 | 7609 | |
15. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:50 | + 13:03 | 7587 | |
16. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:10 | + 14:23 | 7410 | |
17. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 81:17 | + 14:30 | 7394 | |
18. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:32 | + 15:45 | 7228 | |
19. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | Magnus Orienteering | 84:07 | + 17:20 | 7018 | |
20. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:21 | + 17:34 | 6987 | |
21. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 85:38 | + 18:51 | 6816 | |
22. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 87:41 | + 20:54 | 6544 | |
23. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:45 | + 20:58 | 6535 | |
24. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:57 | + 22:10 | 6376 | |
25. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 92:05 | + 25:18 | 5960 | |
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:59 | + 3:12 | 0 |