Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:39 | 7480 | |
2. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:24 | + 0:45 | 7335 |
3. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 39:03 | + 2:24 | 7016 |
4. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | A | SKOB Zlín | 39:42 | + 3:03 | 6891 |
5. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:18 | + 5:39 | 6389 |
6. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:25 | + 6:46 | 6174 |
7. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 43:58 | + 7:19 | 6067 |
8. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 44:13 | + 7:34 | 6019 |
9. | Vodvářková Tereza | KON8583 | C | KOB Konice | 44:14 | + 7:35 | |
10. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | A | KOB Konice | 44:43 | + 8:04 | 5923 |
11. | Kašparová Ivana | SSU6951 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:48 | + 8:09 | 5907 |
12. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:32 | + 8:53 | 5765 |
13. | Boháčová Lucie | PTI8771 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 45:39 | + 9:00 | 5742 |
14. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:58 | + 10:19 | 5488 |
15. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:00 | + 11:21 | 5289 |
16. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | A | SKOB Zlín | 52:09 | + 15:30 | 4488 |
17. | Veselá Zuzana | PTIXX02 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 53:17 | + 16:38 | |
18. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 53:20 | + 16:41 | 4259 |
19. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 53:27 | + 16:48 | 4237 |
20. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 53:34 | + 16:55 | 4214 |
21. | Neumannová Anna | STE9456 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 54:22 | + 17:43 | 4060 |
22. | Binarová Jitka | UOL7751 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 56:05 | + 19:26 | 3729 |
23. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:29 | + 19:50 | 3651 |
24. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:58 | + 22:19 | 3172 |
25. | Vítková Lucie | PTI9474 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 59:21 | + 22:42 | 3098 |
26. | Štěpánová Petra | XXX | C | 65:23 | + 28:44 | ||
27. | Typltová Hana | XXX | C | 74:47 | + 38:08 | ||
28. | Fidrmucová Linda | UOLXX01 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 79:05 | + 42:26 | |
29. | Slavíčková Klárka | OOL9562 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 82:18 | + 45:39 | 0 |
Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | C | KOB Konice | DISK | 0 | ||
Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |