Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:00 | 8753 | |
2. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 16:33 | + 0:33 | 8467 |
3. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:40 | + 0:40 | 8406 |
4. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 17:01 | + 1:01 | 8224 |
5. | Rossmanith Vojta | AOP9302 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 17:32 | + 1:32 | 7955 |
6. | Chupek Jozef | VZA0001 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 17:41 | + 1:41 | |
7. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 18:21 | + 2:21 | 7530 |
8. | Frainšic Michal | BFM8303 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 18:28 | + 2:28 | 7469 |
9. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 18:38 | + 2:38 | 7382 |
10. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 18:43 | + 2:43 | 7339 |
11. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 18:48 | + 2:48 | 7296 |
12. | Sedláček Tomáš | ASU8601 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:54 | + 2:54 | 7243 |
13. | Jurga Vojtěch | 46X8500 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 18:59 | + 2:59 | |
13. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 18:59 | + 2:59 | 7200 |
15. | Lecián Martin | NNN8510 | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:14 | + 3:14 | |
16. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | C | lepus.cz | 19:40 | + 3:40 | 6844 |
16. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 19:40 | + 3:40 | 6844 |
18. | Masztalski Paweł | 11P8500 | C | UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 19:41 | + 3:41 | |
19. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 19:45 | + 3:45 | 6801 |
20. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 20:24 | + 4:24 | 6462 |
21. | Opletal Jan | HAV9000 | C | SKOB Havířov | 20:30 | + 4:30 | |
22. | Preissler Adam | HAV8608 | C | SKOB Havířov | 20:31 | + 4:31 | 6402 |
23. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 21:25 | + 5:25 | 5933 |
24. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 21:48 | + 5:48 | 5733 |
25. | Kuchař Jiří | NNN0020 | C | Neregistrovaní | 22:00 | + 6:00 | |
26. | Žuška Marcel | LOV8300 | C | lepus.cz | 22:28 | + 6:28 | 5386 |
27. | Probosz Jan | HAV9202 | C | SKOB Havířov | 22:49 | + 6:49 | |
28. | Langer Martin | LOV8400 | C | lepus.cz | 23:12 | + 7:12 | 5004 |
29. | Hudeček Tomáš | OOP8201 | C | TJ Opava | 24:20 | + 8:20 | 4414 |
30. | Balcar Adam | SOP8710 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 24:30 | + 8:30 | |
31. | Létal Jiří | SFM8202 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 25:08 | + 9:08 | 3998 |
32. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 26:48 | + 10:48 | 3130 |