Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 88:45 | 7683 | |
2. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:39 | + 0:54 | 7608 |
3. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 92:54 | + 4:09 | 7337 |
4. | Müller Martin | PHK8903 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:16 | + 5:31 | 7223 |
5. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 94:59 | + 6:14 | 7163 |
6. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:53 | + 7:08 | 7088 |
7. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 99:09 | + 10:24 | 6815 |
8. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 99:33 | + 10:48 | 6782 |
9. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 99:35 | + 10:50 | 6779 |
10. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 100:23 | + 11:38 | 6712 |
11. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 101:32 | + 12:47 | 6617 |
12. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:25 | + 13:40 | 6543 |
13. | Halama Jakub | KSU7940 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 102:34 | + 13:49 | 6530 |
14. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 102:59 | + 14:14 | 6496 |
15. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 107:52 | + 19:07 | 6088 |
16. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 109:25 | + 20:40 | 5959 |
17. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 110:04 | + 21:19 | 5905 |
18. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 110:28 | + 21:43 | 5872 |
19. | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 111:17 | + 22:32 | 5803 |
20. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 111:53 | + 23:08 | 5753 |
21. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 112:46 | + 24:01 | 5680 |
22. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 121:24 | + 32:39 | 4960 |
23. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 121:50 | + 33:05 | 4924 |
24. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 122:09 | + 33:24 | 4897 |
25. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 123:13 | + 34:28 | 4808 |
26. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 127:01 | + 38:16 | 4491 |
27. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SOB Olomouc | 132:55 | + 44:10 | 3999 |
28. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 136:39 | + 47:54 | 3688 |
29. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 137:55 | + 49:10 | 3582 |
30. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 139:02 | + 50:17 | 3489 |
31. | Dragowski Piotr | 23P8200 | C | OK!Sport | 140:17 | + 51:32 | |
32. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 144:13 | + 55:28 | 3057 |
33. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 144:17 | + 55:32 | 3051 |
34. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 147:18 | + 58:33 | 2800 |
35. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 151:03 | + 62:18 | 2487 |
36. | JAROSI Adam | 17H9416 | C | Hungarian Team | 207:26 | + 118:41 | |
Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | 0 | ||
Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Kuriak Jakub | VZA9301 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | DISK |