Výsledky závodu: Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D20A

Datum:
17.09.2016
Místo konání:
Brno – Nový Lískovec, areál ZŠ Svážná
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Nový Lískovec, 1 : 4 000, E = 2,5 m, stav léto 2016
Ředitel závodu:
Zřídkaveselý Libor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klimpl Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Otrusina Jiří - R1
D20A
1.90 km, 37 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8214
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hančová Petra LPU9659 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:13 9020
2. Štičková Anna LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec 12:48 + 0:35 8619
3. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:00 + 0:47 8481
4. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 13:10 + 0:57 8367
5. Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 R TJ TŽ Třinec 13:28 + 1:15 8161
6. Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 R SKOB Zlín 13:52 + 1:39 7886
7. Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 13:57 + 1:44 7829
7. Vališová Martina OSN9696 R SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 13:57 + 1:44 7829
9. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 14:01 + 1:48 7783
10. Šiková Karolína LPM9651 E OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:03 + 1:50 7760
11. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 R TJ TŽ Třinec 14:05 + 1:52 7737
12. Hanáková Magda KRL9651 A Kometa Kralovice 14:33 + 2:20 7416
13. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha 14:41 + 2:28 7325
14. Červená Adéla SHK9755 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 14:52 + 2:39 7199
15. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov 14:59 + 2:46 7119
16. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:02 + 2:49 7084
17. Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 A SK Praga 15:04 + 2:51 7061
18. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 A SK Praga 15:12 + 2:59 6970
19. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering 15:28 + 3:15 6787
20. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 A SK Praga 15:36 + 3:23 6695
21. Šiková Barbora LPM9650 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 15:42 + 3:29 6626
22. Jansová Doubravka LPU9750 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:50 + 3:37 6535
23. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:23 + 4:10 6157
24. Falathová Katarína 27S9651 C Farmaceut Bratislava 19:21 + 7:08
Linková Alena TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
Kavánková Iva TZL9753 A SKOB Zlín DISK 0