Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO - 2. kolo

Datum:
02.05.2015
Místo konání:
Várgesztes (HUN)
Pořadatel:
23H - MTBO-HUN
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     M70     M75     Open Long     Open Short     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W65    
M14
6.18 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hašek Adam VPM0101 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 58:06
2. Štáfek Ondřej SKL0401 SMS Team Kladno 69:15 + 11:09
3. Kroc Kryštof VIV0100 GIGANT Orienteering 73:18 + 15:12
M17
8.78 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas 44:02
2. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 45:19 + 1:17
3. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál 51:04 + 7:02
4. Jordán Soma DTC 56:02 + 12:00
5. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 56:28 + 12:26
6. Mesics Mátyás Soproni MAFC 57:56 + 13:54
7. Finder Markus MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 63:33 + 19:31
8. Zemko Zdenek SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 64:59 + 20:57
9. Kaspar Frantisek SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 84:51 + 40:49
10. Juraško Timotej ATU Kosice 117:09 + 73:07
M20
8.78 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Német Michal BOR9705 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:32
2. Kulgavy Alexander Orienta SKI-O 40:01 + 0:29
3. Snuparek Vaclav TZL9548 SKOB Zlín 40:49 + 1:17
4. Charvát Jan VRL9601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 41:06 + 1:34
5. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 41:18 + 1:46
6. Osti Dante Italy 43:19 + 3:47
7. Fekete Ágoston ZTC 45:51 + 6:19
8. Mišoň Matěj SMR9801 SK SNS Smržovka 46:25 + 6:53
9. Takac Teodor VBA9641 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 46:38 + 7:06
10. Balev Yury Orienta SKI-O 49:03 + 9:31
11. Vávra Martin HOR9700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 53:20 + 13:48
M21E
11.99 km, 310 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fuchs Baptiste France 52:09
2. Laurila Jussi Finland 53:30 + 1:21
3. Maišelis Jonas Lithuania 53:31 + 1:22
4. Svoboda Jan SMR7901 SK SNS Smržovka 53:54 + 1:45
5. Foliforov Anton Russia 54:03 + 1:54
6. Gluhov Valeriy Russia 54:07 + 1:58
7. Niemi Pekka Finland 54:10 + 2:01
8. Garde Yoann France 54:53 + 2:44
9. Dallavalle Luca Italy 54:58 + 2:49
10. Souvray Clément France 55:20 + 3:11
11. Hradil Jiri TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 55:34 + 3:25
12. Schachinger Bernhard Austria MTBO Elite Team 55:41 + 3:32
13. Beill Cédric France 56:15 + 4:06
14. Hallik Margus Estonia 56:22 + 4:13
15. Bogar Frantisek BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:25 + 4:16
16. Kvale Hans Jorgen Norway 56:56 + 4:47
17. Pospisek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:44 + 5:35
18. Breitschädel Tobias Austria MTBO Elite Team 58:04 + 5:55
19. Sevcik Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:07 + 5:58
20. Frisk Anders Sweden 58:27 + 6:18
21. Mickus Donatas Lithuania 58:32 + 6:23
22. Stransky Vojtech KPY9000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 58:40 + 6:31
23. Jansson Marcus Sweden 58:41 + 6:32
24. Saarela Samuli Finland 58:55 + 6:46
25. Haselsberger Kevin Austria MTBO Elite Team 59:23 + 7:14
26. Sögaard Rasmus Denmark 59:29 + 7:20
27. Tisnovsky Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:30 + 7:21
28. Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál 60:00 + 7:51
29. Ferreira Joao Portugal 60:11 + 8:02
30. Malsroos Lauri Estonia 60:16 + 8:07
31. Müller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 60:22 + 8:13
32. Waldmann Andreas Austria MTBO Elite Team 60:23 + 8:14
33. Stryzhak Artem Ukraina 60:33 + 8:24
34. Chrappa Richard Slovakia 60:37 + 8:28
35. Blomster Anders Finland 60:45 + 8:36
36. Lonchampt Loic France 61:03 + 8:54
37. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 61:04 + 8:55
38. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:28 + 9:19
39. Turra Piero Italy 61:41 + 9:32
40. Guterres Mário Portugal 61:43 + 9:34
41. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 61:53 + 9:44
42. Medvedev Grigory Russia 61:59 + 9:50
43. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 62:07 + 9:58
44. Cully Andrej VBA9501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 62:10 + 10:01
45. Oliver-Evans Edwyn Great Britain 62:48 + 10:39
46. Rózsa László Hungary 63:11 + 11:02
47. Bourrin Jean Baptiste Dr Team Elite MTBO 63:28 + 11:19
48. Rossetto Riccardo Italy 63:42 + 11:33
49. Bettega Fabiano Italy 63:59 + 11:50
50. Ludvik Vojtech STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 64:09 + 12:00
51. Huster Mark Germany 64:21 + 12:12
52. Tóth Zoltán Romania 64:26 + 12:17
53. Beöthy Ádám Hungary 64:29 + 12:20
54. Bedő Csaba Hungary 64:35 + 12:26
55. Ticháček Radek SJC7801 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 64:36 + 12:27
56. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:25 + 13:16
57. Pistor Matej OK Slovenj Gradec 66:06 + 13:57
58. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:15 + 14:06
59. Karlsson Mood Linus Sweden 66:18 + 14:09
60. Pinsard Nicolas AS Samois 66:28 + 14:19
61. Rantala Aleksi Finland 66:29 + 14:20
61. Kavaliauskas Regimantas Lithuania 66:29 + 14:20
63. Hess Hendrik Germany 66:38 + 14:29
64. Holluby András Hungary 67:17 + 15:08
65. Stepanek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:19 + 15:10
66. Platakis Audrius Lithuania 67:50 + 15:41
67. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 68:05 + 15:56
68. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 68:27 + 16:18
69. Rens Eduards Latvia 68:37 + 16:28
70. Gladilin Dmitry Russia 69:02 + 16:53
71. Trnovec Matúš VBA8801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 69:04 + 16:55
72. Hora Vojtech VSP8301 USK Praha 69:08 + 16:59
73. Les Martin VPM7906 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 70:49 + 18:40
73. Svärd Sebastian Sweden 70:49 + 18:40
75. Exler Florian Austria MTBO Elite Team 71:08 + 18:59
76. Kirilla Péter Hungary 71:20 + 19:11
77. Žilinskas Tautvydas Lithuania 71:52 + 19:43
78. Surgan Stefan VBA7941 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 71:54 + 19:45
79. Frost Erik Sweden 72:30 + 20:21
80. Vajda Zsolt Tapolcai Honvéd SE 74:36 + 22:27
81. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 75:33 + 23:24
82. Pilka Matej Slovakia 75:40 + 23:31
83. Klimo Thomas Austria MTBO Elite Team 77:19 + 25:10
84. Johanovsky Tomas ZUP8500 MTBO ČZU Praha 77:38 + 25:29
85. Tamás Tibor Hungary 78:29 + 26:20
86. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SK SNS Smržovka 78:36 + 26:27
87. Rasko Yuriy Ukraina 78:42 + 26:33
88. Uhlemann Ulf Germany 81:36 + 29:27
89. Romanov Georgiy Ukraina 88:35 + 36:26
90. Domán Rajmund Tapolcai Honvéd SE 108:13 + 56:04
91. Dan George Garage Racing Club 132:33 + 80:24
Poopuu Priit Estonia DISK
Szabó Levente Árpád Garage Racing Club DISK
Kalinkin Oleksandr Ukraina DISK
Gritsan Ruslan Russia DISK
Lahtinen Tuomo Finland DISK
Ermolovich Vladislav Russia DISK
M21A
10.69 km, 290 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Goder Josef ZUP8201 MTBO ČZU Praha 64:00
2. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 64:53 + 0:53
3. Anděl Robert VPM8001 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 67:53 + 3:53
4. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 68:29 + 4:29
5. Tománek Otakar VLI8300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:10 + 6:10
6. Merenus Štěpán EKP8401 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 70:26 + 6:26
7. Bezouška Tomáš DMS7601 Dynamo Malá Skála 72:51 + 8:51
8. Schwab Martin TBM8101 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:02 + 10:02
9. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 75:01 + 11:01
10. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 75:06 + 11:06
11. Karlík Michal VIV8000 GIGANT Orienteering 76:01 + 12:01
12. Sebesta Petr ZUP7604 MTBO ČZU Praha 76:11 + 12:11
13. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 76:25 + 12:25
14. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 77:03 + 13:03
15. Stachoň Zdeněk SBK8014 KOB Start Blansko 79:04 + 15:04
16. Putík Jiří VLI7505 Slavia Liberec orienteering 84:10 + 20:10
17. Senk Petr VBA8001 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 85:10 + 21:10
18. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 85:42 + 21:42
19. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 86:41 + 22:41
20. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB Start Blansko 88:01 + 24:01
Buchtik Ondrej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M21B
7.38 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jánoška Tomáš VBA9341 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 36:18
2. Kafka Tomáš SJI8504 OK Jihlava 36:31 + 0:13
3. Polasek Radek TBM8008 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:32 + 0:14
4. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 36:53 + 0:35
5. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 37:27 + 1:09
6. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 39:57 + 3:39
7. Nedopilek David SVR7600 TJ Švýcárna 40:36 + 4:18
8. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 40:58 + 4:40
9. Jirka Jakub VPM7905 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 41:35 + 5:17
10. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:48 + 5:30
11. Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál 41:53 + 5:35
12. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 42:35 + 6:17
13. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 43:45 + 7:27
14. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 44:30 + 8:12
15. Mańásek Josef SVR7700 TJ Švýcárna 44:36 + 8:18
16. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:55 + 8:37
17. Hodoň Mira VIV8100 GIGANT Orienteering 45:08 + 8:50
18. Urbanik Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:04 + 10:46
18. Tysz Adam ATU Kosice 47:04 + 10:46
20. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB Start Blansko 47:15 + 10:57
21. Paulicek Jiri SJI7727 OK Jihlava 48:12 + 11:54
22. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:12 + 12:54
23. Komín David LME7401 SK Los Mělník 49:32 + 13:14
24. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB Start Blansko 50:18 + 14:00
25. Petr Pavel VLI9400 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:01 + 14:43
26. Sedlák Radek XPU7501 PARDUBICE BIKERS 51:09 + 14:51
27. Pátek Richard SBK7609 KOB Start Blansko 51:39 + 15:21
28. Krnáč Peter Viatoris Zvolen 53:37 + 17:19
29. Ancic Lubos VBA8101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 54:53 + 18:35
30. Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:46 + 19:28
31. Vanecek Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 61:40 + 25:22
32. Danninger Mario MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 74:19 + 38:01
M21C
7.38 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ouhrabka Jakub EKP8003 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:41
2. Vajda Péter Tapolcai Honvéd SE 53:01 + 5:20
3. Kinde Kálmán Tabáni Spartacus Budapest 55:07 + 7:26
4. Csordás Kornél Rehab SC 59:49 + 12:08
5. Lancsár Roland Rehab SC 94:46 + 47:05
M40
11.02 km, 295 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kourimsky Jan SLA7200 SKOB Slaný 48:57
2. Zhurkin Maxim Forest sport 52:21 + 3:24
3. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 53:43 + 4:46
4. Conn Andy GBR MTBO 54:27 + 5:30
5. Dörfler Dietmar GO Harzberg 58:34 + 9:37
6. Toloch Alexandr VIV7000 GIGANT Orienteering 58:41 + 9:44
7. Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 58:44 + 9:47
8. Egei Tamás Tabáni Spartacus Budapest 59:05 + 10:08
9. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 OK Jihlava 59:14 + 10:17
10. Zrník Tomáš VIV7118 GIGANT Orienteering 59:21 + 10:24
11. Simmonds Peter GBR MTBO 60:18 + 11:21
12. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 61:15 + 12:18
13. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 61:38 + 12:41
14. Smahel David TBM7407 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:01 + 13:04
15. Skoupý Jan VIV7001 GIGANT Orienteering 63:23 + 14:26
16. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 64:48 + 15:51
17. Vrany Jiri VLI7504 Slavia Liberec orienteering 64:54 + 15:57
18. Viraszkó Zoltán DTC 66:01 + 17:04
19. Král Jan XBM6903 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 66:31 + 17:34
20. Malatek Rastislav VBA7401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 66:43 + 17:46
21. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 67:26 + 18:29
22. Tisnovsky Zdenek TBM6620 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:13 + 19:16
23. Pálfi Antal MAFC 68:35 + 19:38
24. Kroc Dalibor VIV7400 GIGANT Orienteering 69:56 + 20:59
25. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 SKOB Zlín 72:11 + 23:14
26. Mesics Péter Soproni MAFC 72:30 + 23:33
27. Bobok Gabor R-Cubed 78:25 + 29:28
28. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 79:25 + 30:28
29. Hanovec Petr VLI7101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:03 + 31:06
30. Nagy András DTC 80:24 + 31:27
31. Geisler Michal SKL7500 SMS Team Kladno 83:00 + 34:03
32. Rejholec Michal BOR7412 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 86:13 + 37:16
33. Molnár Attila Tipo TKE 99:21 + 50:24
34. Tysz Vladimír ATU Kosice 106:30 + 57:33
35. Durco Boris ATU Kosice 123:23 + 74:26
M50
7.55 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Král JIří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 35:08
2. Pospisek Zbynek TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:08 + 2:00
3. Hejna Jiří KNC6200 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 38:00 + 2:52
4. Jankó Tamás Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle 38:02 + 2:54
5. Mlynarik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 38:47 + 3:39
6. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 40:39 + 5:31
7. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:27 + 9:19
8. Hermet Andre AS Samois 44:44 + 9:36
9. Dawson Keith Dr. GBR MTBO 46:33 + 11:25
10. Kiac Jiri XPU6305 PARDUBICE BIKERS 47:44 + 12:36
11. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 48:13 + 13:05
12. Legrand Bruno echo73 48:14 + 13:06
13. Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 48:26 + 13:18
14. Sie Gunner OK Oest Birkeroed 51:01 + 15:53
15. Vekerdy Zoltán BEAC 53:30 + 18:22
16. Ludvík Petr STB5701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 54:03 + 18:55
17. Melcher Michael MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 55:33 + 20:25
18. Costan Grigor Garage Racing Club 56:54 + 21:46
19. Szabó Tamás Soproni MAFC 61:16 + 26:08
Vávra Martin HOR6302 TJ Jiskra Hořice DISK
M60
7.55 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 39:51
2. Steen Jes OK Oest Birkeroed 39:58 + 0:07
3. Thomasson Anders Ulricehamns OK 40:20 + 0:29
4. Tasic Zivota OK DIF 46:31 + 6:40
5. Norman Stuart GBR MTBO 48:01 + 8:10
6. Bunyik László DTC 56:58 + 17:07
7. Grauzel Vladimír Farmaceut Bratislava (FBA) 64:02 + 24:11
8. Poulsen Claus Silkeborg OK 67:52 + 28:01
9. Windbüchler Johann HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 71:24 + 31:33
M70
6.18 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eberle Wolf MTBO Elite Team 56:42
2. Tobler Gottfried HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 66:29 + 9:47
3. Rasmussen John Silkeborg OK 66:47 + 10:05
M75
6.18 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lackner Herbert OLG Ströck 76:09
Open Long
11.02 km, 295 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kamererová Valerie SK Kamenice 90:43
2. Gizúr Krisztián HUN Individual 101:51 + 11:08
3. Klamecki Michał Poland 108:41 + 17:58
Open Short
6.18 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fremrova Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 59:57
2. Kinde Dalma Tabáni Spartacus Budapest 93:26 + 33:29
W17
7.38 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fedoseeva Alena Orienta SKI-O 40:47
2. Tamás Bianka DTC 48:10 + 7:23
3. Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:26 + 7:39
4. Olsson Erica Sweden 55:27 + 14:40
5. Králová Vilma TZL9952 SKOB Zlín 61:04 + 20:17
6. Tomaselli Michela Italy 68:14 + 27:27
W20
7.90 km, 165 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:13
2. Hofer Saskia MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 60:40 + 12:27
3. Ritter Julia MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 61:38 + 13:25
4. Kovács Eszter DTC 63:16 + 15:03
W21E
10.69 km, 290 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benham Emily Great Britain 56:44
2. Haga Antonia Finland 58:49 + 2:05
3. Stengard Ingrid Finland 61:43 + 4:59
4. Hara Marika Finland 61:50 + 5:06
5. Barlet Gaelle France 62:11 + 5:27
6. Thomasson Cecilia Sweden 62:52 + 6:08
7. Tichovska Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 64:05 + 7:21
8. Garde Hana France 64:16 + 7:32
8. Poverina Svetlana Russia 64:16 + 7:32
10. Novakova Katerina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 64:53 + 8:09
11. Hoffmann Nina Denmark 65:02 + 8:18
12. Paulickova Renata SJI8057 OK Jihlava 66:25 + 9:41
13. Christoffersen Caecilie Denmark 66:38 + 9:54
14. Skacelova Nadezda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 66:42 + 9:58
15. Zinkl Sonja Austria MTBO Elite Team 68:02 + 11:18
16. Rothweiler Maja Switzerland 68:11 + 11:27
17. Gigon Michaela TBM7753 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:19 + 12:35
18. Füzy Anna Hungary 69:25 + 12:41
19. Simkoniene Asta Lithuania 70:18 + 13:34
20. Zaliauskaite Algirda Lithuania 71:41 + 14:57
21. Hakala Eeva-Liisa Finland 71:45 + 15:01
22. Brezinova Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 71:51 + 15:07
23. Arlauskiene Ramune Lithuania 72:53 + 16:09
24. Svir Anastasia Russia 74:38 + 17:54
25. Fajtová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 75:00 + 18:16
26. Hueber Nicole France 75:18 + 18:34
27. Engström Kajsa Sweden 75:47 + 19:03
28. Tyszová Natália LDC8850 KOB Děčín 79:32 + 22:48
29. Rysava Vendula ZUP8151 MTBO ČZU Praha 79:33 + 22:49
30. Scaravonati Laura Italy 81:21 + 24:37
31. Dannowski Anke Germany 81:27 + 24:43
32. Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál 82:00 + 25:16
33. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 82:45 + 26:01
34. Reiner Marina Austria MTBO Elite Team 84:49 + 28:05
35. Prchalová Ivana SMR8754 SK SNS Smržovka 85:02 + 28:18
36. Elfving Agnes Sweden 85:41 + 28:57
37. Vanková Jana OKP7750 SK OK 24 Praha 86:03 + 29:19
38. Repina Tatiana Russia 88:09 + 31:25
39. Vlckova Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 89:22 + 32:38
40. Tučková Dagmar EKP8653 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 89:43 + 32:59
41. Penttilä Marja Finland 93:31 + 36:47
42. Strasser Špela Mariborski OK 104:32 + 47:48
Kinde Vanda Tabáni Spartacus Budapest DISK
W21A
8.78 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB Start Blansko 54:42
2. Šenková Natália VBA8554 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 57:37 + 2:55
3. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 59:11 + 4:29
4. Jenickova Radka ZUP8759 MTBO ČZU Praha 60:58 + 6:16
5. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:39 + 7:57
6. Stachoňová Barbara SBK8451 KOB Start Blansko 62:47 + 8:05
7. Kratschmerova Katerina TBM8558 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:04 + 8:22
8. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 64:34 + 9:52
9. Kiacova Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 64:50 + 10:08
10. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 67:53 + 13:11
11. Vaneckova Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 68:36 + 13:54
12. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:40 + 14:58
13. Berglova Lucie ZUP8250 MTBO ČZU Praha 71:46 + 17:04
14. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 73:26 + 18:44
15. Horova Klara VSP8455 USK Praha 73:27 + 18:45
16. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 73:30 + 18:48
17. Masopustová Eliška VLI8656 Slavia Liberec orienteering 77:37 + 22:55
18. Salingerova Anna ZUP7750 MTBO ČZU Praha 98:20 + 43:38
W21B
6.18 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Königová Jana SBK8661 KOB Start Blansko 42:07
2. Karlíková Zuzka VIV8050 GIGANT Orienteering 46:23 + 4:16
3. Khulová Petra VPM8450 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 46:43 + 4:36
4. Štěmbergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:12 + 9:05
5. Tvaruzkova Petra KOB Start Blansko 55:29 + 13:22
6. Gladilina Anna RUS Individual 55:36 + 13:29
7. Dicso Alexandra Star Team Baia Mare 67:43 + 25:36
8. Kinde Zsófia Tabáni Spartacus Budapest 72:33 + 30:26
9. Mišoňová Ivana SMR7451 SK SNS Smržovka 72:57 + 30:50
10. Večeřová Marcela ABR8888 A-team NOVO Bruntál 81:45 + 39:38
11. Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 102:06 + 59:59
W40
7.90 km, 165 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cseh Veronika Dr. Megalódusz SE 40:38
2. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:37 + 8:59
3. Divilová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 53:01 + 12:23
4. Marosffy Orsolya Száguldó Virágok 53:56 + 13:18
5. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 54:52 + 14:14
6. Thomas Sylvia OL Team Wehrsdorf 56:20 + 15:42
7. Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 SKOB Zlín 57:53 + 17:15
8. Németh Ágnes Tipo TKE 58:05 + 17:27
9. Zemkova Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 69:58 + 29:20
10. Kasparova Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 77:35 + 36:57
W50
7.55 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Somers Cocks Charlie GBR MTBO 37:50
2. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 42:37 + 4:47
3. Andersen Tove OK Oest Birkeroed 42:56 + 5:06
4. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 48:06 + 10:16
5. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 48:09 + 10:19
6. Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 58:32 + 20:42
W60
6.18 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kirkegaard Anne-Mette Silkeborg OK 65:47
W65
6.18 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kralova Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 61:12