Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO - 8. kolo

Datum:
04.07.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hašek Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vodrážka Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Bouchal Jiří
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     OL     OS     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    
M14
6.09 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tůma Matěj SJC0202 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 36:57
2. Hašek Adam VPM0101 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 39:43 + 2:46
3. HOFFMANN Noah T. 1ED0200 OK Pan 41:01 + 4:04
4. Hasman Marek VPM0201 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 41:57 + 5:00
5. Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 KOB Start Blansko 42:44 + 5:47
6. Valík Adam VIV0301 GIGANT Orienteering 42:50 + 5:53
7. Fraňo Jakub 53S0301 KOB Sokol Pezinok 45:48 + 8:51
8. Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 45:52 + 8:55
9. Hnilica Hannes 25A0400 MTBO Youth Team Austria 46:36 + 9:39
10. Kabát Martin EKP0412 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:50 + 11:53
11. Kroc Kryštof VIV0100 GIGANT Orienteering 48:51 + 11:54
12. Břeň Daniel SJC0102 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 53:18 + 16:21
13. Vayssat Mathieu 56F0400 Noyon 53:36 + 16:39
14. Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 56:42 + 19:45
15. Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 75:40 + 38:43
16. Bohuslav Pepík LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 85:24 + 48:27
17. Villar-Thiery Aubin 56F0600 Noyon 96:00 + 59:03
18. Kinde Merse Márk 14H0400 MTBO Hungary 137:47 + 100:50
Kurz Šimon VPM0208 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DISK
M17
8.61 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. DOTT Anathael 69F0005 Youth French team 33:52
2. Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 36:47 + 2:55
3. POURRE Jeremi 69F0007 Youth French team 37:06 + 3:14
4. Steinthal Thomas 1HD1500 Allerød OK 38:24 + 4:32
5. DUPOUY Hugo 69F0006 Youth French team 39:46 + 5:54
6. Aparjods Kristers 38L9800 OK Kāpa 39:52 + 6:00
7. Osti Dante 26I9800 National Team Italy 41:02 + 7:10
8. Micko Tobias 25A0000 MTBO Youth Team Austria 41:56 + 8:04
9. Pais Märten 17E9800 Metsaratturid MTBO 42:06 + 8:14
10. Pais Markus 17E0000 Metsaratturid MTBO 43:04 + 9:12
11. GRANDADAM Robin 69F0008 Youth French team 43:13 + 9:21
12. Kratky Paul 25A9900 MTBO Youth Team Austria 44:11 + 10:19
13. Dolatowski Filip 86P7500 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 44:33 + 10:41
14. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:48 + 10:56
15. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 46:57 + 13:05
16. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 47:01 + 13:09
17. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 50:31 + 16:39
18. DallaGasperina Giovanni 26I9801 National Team Italy 51:07 + 17:15
19. Kašpar Petr JPV9915 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 51:44 + 17:52
20. Vacek Jan SLA0004 SKOB Slaný 52:36 + 18:44
21. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál 54:16 + 20:24
22. Jurgaitis Martynas 45L0000 S-Sportas 55:50 + 21:58
23. BOEHRINGER Arthur 69F0009 Youth French team 56:12 + 22:20
24. Finder Markus 25A9800 MTBO Youth Team Austria 63:01 + 29:09
25. Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 64:27 + 30:35
26. Pelikán Lukáš SKL9800 SMS Team Kladno 65:15 + 31:23
27. Bugajski Jakub 86P7101 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 72:59 + 39:07
28. Gajcy Damian 86P7100 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 83:31 + 49:39
M20
12.89 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. PINSARD Florian 69F0003 Youth French team 51:45
2. Muller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53:08 + 1:23
3. Charvát Jan VRL9601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:29 + 4:44
4. Zigilejus Aidas 43L9600 OK Perkūnas 57:06 + 5:21
5. Šňupárek Václav TZL9548 SKOB Zlín 57:21 + 5:36
6. VERCAUTEREN Antoine 69F0002 Youth French team 57:55 + 6:10
7. Romanov Georgiy 24U9600 Lyder Tur 58:07 + 6:22
8. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 59:10 + 7:25
9. Kalvaitis Nojus 31L9600 IOSK Budakalnis 59:38 + 7:53
10. DERIAZ Samson 69F0004 Youth French team 59:40 + 7:55
11. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 60:49 + 9:04
12. Heinols Atis 21L9600 ZVOC 62:09 + 10:24
13. Čully Andrej VBA9501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 62:14 + 10:29
14. Takáč Teodor VBA9641 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 63:43 + 11:58
15. Friis Oliver 1AD9600 Team Denmark 65:21 + 13:36
16. Żebrowski Artur 86P0100 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 65:36 + 13:51
17. Mišoň Matěj SMR9801 SK SNS Smržovka 66:39 + 14:54
18. Matuš Vojtěch 3RC9600 RD LOB 67:40 + 15:55
19. Łukasz Czerniak 94P0000 Polish MTBO National Team 73:19 + 21:34
20. Vávra Martin HOR9700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 73:52 + 22:07
21. Hubert Kielak 94P0002 Polish MTBO National Team 75:36 + 23:51
22. Pirtnieks Otto Peteris 26L9600 Auseklis IK 85:58 + 34:13
Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
M21E
13.96 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 50:28
2. Laurila Jussi 44F8600 Jalasjärven Jalas 51:05 + 0:37
3. Stránský Vojtěch KPY9000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 51:22 + 0:54
4. Haselsberger Kevin 23A8900 NF Villach 51:41 + 1:13
5. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:54 + 1:26
6. Fuchs Baptiste 58F8700 Team Elite MTBO 52:15 + 1:47
7. Sogaard Rasmus 1AD9100 Team Denmark 52:16 + 1:48
8. Kvale Hans Jurgen 12G9000 GB MTBO 52:53 + 2:25
9. Sommer Michael 1AD7600 Team Denmark 53:17 + 2:49
10. Origgi Giaime 26I7900 National Team Italy 53:44 + 3:16
11. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:50 + 3:22
12. Maišelis Jonas 43L9200 OK Perkūnas 54:06 + 3:38
13. Jansson Marcus 99S9200 OK Tyr 55:08 + 4:40
14. Dallavalle Luca 26I8700 National Team Italy 55:19 + 4:51
15. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 55:25 + 4:57
16. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:30 + 5:02
17. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 56:00 + 5:32
18. Jensen Allan 1ED8100 OK Pan 56:02 + 5:34
19. Gillmann Jérémie 65F7600 SKI CLUB BARR 56:19 + 5:51
19. BEILL CEDRIC 48F9300 C.O.Colmar 56:19 + 5:51
21. GUELENNOC Thibaud 58F9400 Team Elite MTBO 56:32 + 6:04
22. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:38 + 6:10
22. Garde Yoann 58F8400 Team Elite MTBO 56:38 + 6:10
24. Hallik Margus 19E7800 Estonian MTBO Team 56:42 + 6:14
25. Marques Daniel 93P8400 PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM 56:46 + 6:18
26. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:04 + 6:36
27. Nielsen Rasmus Folino 1AD8900 Team Denmark 57:07 + 6:39
28. Turra Piero 26I8400 National Team Italy 57:20 + 6:52
29. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:29 + 7:01
30. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:31 + 7:03
31. Lonchamp Loic 58F8401 Team Elite MTBO 57:40 + 7:12
32. Pucherna Jan ZUP7702 MTBO ČZU Praha 58:09 + 7:41
33. Pilka Matej 53S8300 KOB Sokol Pezinok 58:31 + 8:03
34. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 58:32 + 8:04
35. Waldmann Andreas 54A9400 Austria MTBO Team 58:33 + 8:05
36. Saarinen Juho 19F8100 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 58:58 + 8:30
37. MacLassen Johan 1AD8200 Team Denmark 59:09 + 8:41
38. Mood Linus 1BS8800 OK Roslagen 59:13 + 8:45
38. Oliver-james edwyn 12G1501 GB MTBO 59:13 + 8:45
40. Souvray Clement 58F8701 Team Elite MTBO 59:17 + 8:49
41. Rief Andreas 19A7602 OLC Graz 59:22 + 8:54
42. Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál 59:23 + 8:55
43. Exler Florian 54A9200 Austria MTBO Team 59:26 + 8:58
44. Platakis Audrius 46L8600 OK Telšiai 59:32 + 9:04
45. Rózsa László 14H8300 MTBO Hungary 59:36 + 9:08
46. Trnovec Matus VBA8801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 59:42 + 9:14
47. Radosław Jaroszek 94P0001 Polish MTBO National Team 59:48 + 9:20
48. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 60:10 + 9:42
49. Peths Matěj ABR8501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 60:11 + 9:43
50. Bergmann Andreas 1HD9100 Allerød OK 60:12 + 9:44
51. Ferreira Joao 93P8900 PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM 60:13 + 9:45
52. Vaněk Petr XHK7600 GHOST RUBENA racing team 60:29 + 10:01
53. Stryzhak Artem 24U8600 Lyder Tur 61:01 + 10:33
54. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 61:05 + 10:37
55. Johanovský Tomáš ZUP8500 MTBO ČZU Praha 61:16 + 10:48
56. Šurgan Štefan VBA7941 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 61:22 + 10:54
57. Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 SK SNS Smržovka 61:43 + 11:15
58. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 62:07 + 11:39
59. Khasanshin Renat 25U8300 Myxomor 62:19 + 11:51
60. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 62:49 + 12:21
61. Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 62:50 + 12:22
62. Zaliauskas Tautvydas 43L9201 OK Perkūnas 63:02 + 12:34
63. Marques Guilherme 93P8901 PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM 63:10 + 12:42
64. Jalový Milan RBK8347 SK Radioklub Blansko 63:25 + 12:57
65. Urban Miroslav DMS7900 Dynamo Malá Skála 63:33 + 13:05
66. Ticháček Radek SJC7801 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 63:56 + 13:28
67. Uhmann Petr TBM8307 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:13 + 13:45
68. Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 USK Praha 64:14 + 13:46
69. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 64:27 + 13:59
70. Falk Wenzel 33D0000 USV TU Dresden 64:44 + 14:16
71. Lasmanis Martins 26L7300 Auseklis IK 64:50 + 14:22
72. Seppele Markus 23A9550 NF Villach 64:54 + 14:26
73. Nicolas PINSARD 58F9300 Team Elite MTBO 65:06 + 14:38
74. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:02 + 15:34
75. Zilinskas Tautvydas 31L1500 IOSK Budakalnis 66:24 + 15:56
76. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:28 + 16:00
77. Horyna Roman LCE7602 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 66:51 + 16:23
78. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SK SNS Smržovka 67:31 + 17:03
79. Bihari Zoltán 14H7600 MTBO Hungary 68:03 + 17:35
80. Pistor Matej 45S7300 OK Slovenj Gradec 68:05 + 17:37
81. Naryshkin Mihail 11B7500 Kamvol/Minsk 68:16 + 17:48
82. Pletzer Matthias 23A9400 NF Villach 68:37 + 18:09
83. Toth Zoltan 18R7800 CS Garage Racing 69:25 + 18:57
84. Bethaz Alberto 13I8400 IKP 69:26 + 18:58
85. Les Martin VPM7906 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 69:38 + 19:10
86. SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 58F9301 Team Elite MTBO 71:23 + 20:55
87. Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 MTBO ČZU Praha 74:50 + 24:22
88. Vidovič Iztok 45S7600 OK Slovenj Gradec 75:17 + 24:49
89. Victor DESREUMAUX 56F9400 Noyon 78:36 + 28:08
90. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SK SNS Smržovka 79:43 + 29:15
91. Wallas Gert 23A9000 NF Villach 79:54 + 29:26
Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SK SNS Smržovka DISK
Sajal Martin EKP7803 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Albert Denny 54D8500 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau DISK
M21A
12.89 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 55:09
2. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:56 + 2:47
3. Beöthy Ádám 14H9000 MTBO Hungary 58:51 + 3:42
4. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 59:00 + 3:51
5. Bezouška Tomáš DMS7601 Dynamo Malá Skála 59:03 + 3:54
6. Konring Andreas 1GD9000 Søllerød OK 59:17 + 4:08
7. Škoda Jakub 3RC8800 RD LOB 59:42 + 4:33
8. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:16 + 5:07
9. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 K.O.B. Choceň 60:21 + 5:12
10. Kirilla Péter 14H9400 MTBO Hungary 60:38 + 5:29
11. Tománek Otakar VLI8300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:01 + 5:52
12. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 GHOST RUBENA racing team 61:18 + 6:09
13. Merenus Štěpán EKP8401 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 62:06 + 6:57
14. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 62:25 + 7:16
15. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 62:46 + 7:37
16. Müller Pavel JEP7900 Jehlanka Team 62:55 + 7:46
17. Kovář Miroslav SCP8103 OK Sparta Praha 62:58 + 7:49
18. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 63:06 + 7:57
19. Proschowsky Andreas 14D9200 OK Øst 63:41 + 8:32
20. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 64:05 + 8:56
21. Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov 64:33 + 9:24
22. Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice 65:21 + 10:12
23. Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:25 + 10:16
24. Horvát Petr 3RC9400 RD LOB 65:50 + 10:41
25. Jiran Jan XHK7701 GHOST RUBENA racing team 65:53 + 10:44
26. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 66:02 + 10:53
27. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 66:18 + 11:09
28. Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 KOB Start Blansko 66:19 + 11:10
29. Husák Václav XHK7702 GHOST RUBENA racing team 66:31 + 11:22
30. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 66:32 + 11:23
31. Rasko Yuriy 24U8400 Lyder Tur 67:47 + 12:38
32. Johansen Henrik Konge 1AD9101 Team Denmark 68:07 + 12:58
33. Šebesta Petr ZUP7604 MTBO ČZU Praha 68:23 + 13:14
34. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 MTBO ČZU Praha 68:32 + 13:23
35. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 PARDUBICE BIKERS 69:31 + 14:22
36. Karlík Michal VIV8000 GIGANT Orienteering 69:42 + 14:33
37. Šenk Petr VBA8001 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 69:43 + 14:34
38. Goder Josef ZUP8201 MTBO ČZU Praha 69:46 + 14:37
39. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 69:47 + 14:38
40. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 70:25 + 15:16
41. Putík Jiří VLI7505 Slavia Liberec orienteering 72:47 + 17:38
42. Kalvaitis Danius 31L9400 IOSK Budakalnis 72:51 + 17:42
43. Šafka Dan 73X9100 Opět na Kozla 73:11 + 18:02
44. Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 73:20 + 18:11
45. Pais Mart 17E7600 Metsaratturid MTBO 77:22 + 22:13
46. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB Start Blansko 79:16 + 24:07
47. Pašek František ZUP7601 MTBO ČZU Praha 79:28 + 24:19
48. Burmann Rainer 21A9201 OLT Transdanubien 81:48 + 26:39
49. Finder Bernhard 25A9400 MTBO Youth Team Austria 84:52 + 29:43
M21B
11.32 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michalička David ZUP8001 MTBO ČZU Praha 48:10
2. Bezděk Václav ABR8502 A-team NOVO Bruntál 49:11 + 1:01
3. Šmíd Ivo SJC7700 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 49:22 + 1:12
4. Zajíc Josef LOV7601 lepus.cz 49:29 + 1:19
5. Beran Pavel SJH7801 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:33 + 2:23
6. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 50:45 + 2:35
7. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:38 + 4:28
8. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:46 + 4:36
9. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 52:52 + 4:42
10. Kovařík Radovan XHK8503 GHOST RUBENA racing team 52:59 + 4:49
11. Jiran Václav XBM7601 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 53:02 + 4:52
12. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:42 + 5:32
13. Ančic Ľuboš VBA8101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 54:51 + 6:41
14. Jirásek Aleš XPU7601 PARDUBICE BIKERS 55:02 + 6:52
15. Boudný Jan SCP7417 OK Sparta Praha 56:24 + 8:14
16. Skoupý Jan VIV9400 GIGANT Orienteering 56:27 + 8:17
17. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 56:32 + 8:22
18. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 56:45 + 8:35
19. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 GHOST RUBENA racing team 56:50 + 8:40
20. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 56:54 + 8:44
21. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 57:03 + 8:53
22. Nedopílek David SVR7600 TJ Švýcárna 57:05 + 8:55
23. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:29 + 9:19
24. Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál 57:55 + 9:45
25. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:08 + 9:58
26. Komín David LME7401 SK Los Mělník 58:12 + 10:02
27. Kafka Tomáš SJI8504 OK Jihlava 58:19 + 10:09
28. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 58:20 + 10:10
29. Hýbl Lukáš VIP7504 SK VIPrahlo 58:22 + 10:12
30. Zdanavicius Tomas 42L8200 OK Dainava 59:00 + 10:50
31. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB Start Blansko 59:09 + 10:59
32. Zít Jan LDC8200 KOB Děčín 59:28 + 11:18
33. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 OK Jihlava 60:05 + 11:55
34. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 60:09 + 11:59
35. Ouhrabka Jakub EKP8003 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:27 + 12:17
36. Jirka Jakub VPM7905 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 61:06 + 12:56
37. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:21 + 14:11
38. Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha 63:02 + 14:52
39. Uhlemann Ulf 74D7901 ESV Dresden MTBO 63:04 + 14:54
40. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:47 + 15:37
41. Fahrland Christian 55D8900 GRT/ESV BITTERFELD 64:00 + 15:50
42. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 64:10 + 16:00
43. Pátek Richard SBK7609 KOB Start Blansko 64:25 + 16:15
44. Dzik Martin VIV7600 GIGANT Orienteering 65:19 + 17:09
45. Krnáč Peter 34S7700 Viatoris Zvolen 65:33 + 17:23
46. Hauschild Christoph 74D9900 ESV Dresden MTBO 67:35 + 19:25
47. Ištok Martin BLI8001 MTBO Bludný kořen 68:16 + 20:06
48. Maňásek Josef SVR7700 TJ Švýcárna 69:28 + 21:18
49. Haberecht Ralf 55D7800 GRT/ESV BITTERFELD 82:11 + 34:01
50. Hodoň Miroslav VIV8100 GIGANT Orienteering 101:40 + 53:30
M21C
8.61 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nývlt Martin EKP8200 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:38
2. Fujáček Jan SCP7506 OK Sparta Praha 39:43 + 0:05
3. Červinka Jan OKP8901 SK OK 24 Praha 41:05 + 1:27
4. Vajda Peter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 45:09 + 5:31
5. Kinde Kálmán 14H6800 MTBO Hungary 49:04 + 9:26
6. Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49:12 + 9:34
7. Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:13 + 9:35
8. Žemlička Jan XPU8303 PARDUBICE BIKERS 49:28 + 9:50
9. Doležal Tomáš 1BX8400 AAA 49:41 + 10:03
10. Křenek Jaroslav VPM7502 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 51:06 + 11:28
11. Jirásek Radek XPU7802 PARDUBICE BIKERS 51:51 + 12:13
12. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 USK Praha 53:46 + 14:08
13. Molnár Attila 14H7000 MTBO Hungary 54:15 + 14:37
14. Kiss Zoltán 14H6500 MTBO Hungary 55:06 + 15:28
15. Csordás Kornél 14H7700 MTBO Hungary 55:19 + 15:41
16. Pačes Martin FSP7902 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 55:46 + 16:08
17. Reif Jan TSU8604 LKT 80 Šumperk 57:38 + 18:00
18. Németh Bence 14H9202 MTBO Hungary 59:56 + 20:18
19. Kurka Vojtěch SMR8400 SK SNS Smržovka 62:08 + 22:30
20. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 62:26 + 22:48
21. Dvořák František LDC7701 KOB Děčín 63:41 + 24:03
Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
M40
11.66 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pedersen Lasse Brun 14D7400 OK Øst 44:33
2. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 47:10 + 2:37
3. HOFFMANN BJARNE 1ED6900 OK Pan 48:27 + 3:54
4. Viitmaa Alar 11E7000 OK Lehola 49:33 + 5:00
5. Kyyrönen Samuli 41F7000 Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:49 + 6:16
6. Marosffy Daniel 13H7300 Fonnyadt Makk 51:12 + 6:39
7. Toloch Alexandr VIV7000 GIGANT Orienteering 51:18 + 6:45
8. Skoupý Jan VIV7001 GIGANT Orienteering 51:24 + 6:51
9. Jirásek Milan VSP7403 USK Praha 52:00 + 7:27
10. Klech Richard 3RC7200 RD LOB 52:27 + 7:54
11. Conn Andy 12G1500 GB MTBO 52:29 + 7:56
12. Tišnovský Zdeněk TBM6620 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:44 + 8:11
13. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 52:47 + 8:14
14. Lindholm Michael 1DD7000 OK Sorø 52:54 + 8:21
15. Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 SK SNS Smržovka 53:11 + 8:38
16. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 53:15 + 8:42
17. Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 MTBO ČZU Praha 53:23 + 8:50
18. Sacchet Daniele 26I6700 National Team Italy 53:33 + 9:00
19. Minchukov Alexander 11B7300 Kamvol/Minsk 54:29 + 9:56
20. Jurgaitis Vaidas 45L7100 S-Sportas 54:31 + 9:58
21. Windrum Andrew 21G7100 Airienteers 54:45 + 10:12
22. Valík Luděk VIV7101 GIGANT Orienteering 54:55 + 10:22
23. Zrník Tomáš VIV7118 GIGANT Orienteering 55:24 + 10:51
24. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 55:28 + 10:55
25. Gasperotti Ivan 26I7000 National Team Italy 55:45 + 11:12
26. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 55:50 + 11:17
27. Voutilainen Arto 62F7500 Muuramen Rasti 55:55 + 11:22
28. Šňupárek Ondřej TZL6949 SKOB Zlín 55:56 + 11:23
29. Bober Bartłomiej 86P6800 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 55:59 + 11:26
30. Kaden Olaf 27D5500 tomotion racing 56:13 + 11:40
31. THIERY Sebastien 56F7200 Noyon 56:23 + 11:50
32. Kroc Dalibor VIV7400 GIGANT Orienteering 57:01 + 12:28
33. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 57:17 + 12:44
34. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:21 + 12:48
35. Král Jan XBM6903 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 57:37 + 13:04
36. PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID 18E7100 MTBO Spain 57:46 + 13:13
37. Spuhn Michael 17D0000 TSV Berlin 58:29 + 13:56
38. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 58:33 + 14:00
39. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:38 + 14:05
40. Venelaine Margus 19E7000 Estonian MTBO Team 58:54 + 14:21
41. Hartung Thomas 54D7200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 58:57 + 14:24
42. Pálfi Antal 14H6600 MTBO Hungary 59:14 + 14:41
43. Fraňo Peter 53S7100 KOB Sokol Pezinok 59:15 + 14:42
44. Hnilica Thomas 25A6800 MTBO Youth Team Austria 59:20 + 14:47
45. Kunz Martin VIV7100 GIGANT Orienteering 59:27 + 14:54
46. Sturm Michael 72D6800 ESV Bitterfeld 59:33 + 15:00
47. Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 59:44 + 15:11
48. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SK SNS Smržovka 60:00 + 15:27
49. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 60:51 + 16:18
50. Rubaževičius Jurgis 16L6900 Fortuna OK 61:11 + 16:38
50. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 61:11 + 16:38
52. Hauschild Steffen 74D6600 ESV Dresden MTBO 61:17 + 16:44
53. Tůma Jaroslav SJC7305 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 62:32 + 17:59
54. Röhner Uwe 1QD0000 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 63:19 + 18:46
55. Kalvaitis Darius 31L6801 IOSK Budakalnis 63:51 + 19:18
56. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:14 + 20:41
57. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 65:54 + 21:21
58. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 66:02 + 21:29
59. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 66:54 + 22:21
60. Rejholec Michal BOR7412 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 67:10 + 22:37
61. Cucalón Irache Senén 18E6700 MTBO Spain 68:57 + 24:24
62. Kašpar Jaroslav SSU7004 SK Severka Šumperk 70:33 + 26:00
63. Arvydas Žvirblis 31L0000 IOSK Budakalnis 70:37 + 26:04
64. Veselý Jan ZUP6500 MTBO ČZU Praha 71:13 + 26:40
65. Vít Vlastimil 92C6801 Sokolovští veteráni 71:35 + 27:02
66. Kalsztein Karol 86P7400 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 71:46 + 27:13
67. Dankó István 12H6901 TIPO TKE 74:10 + 29:37
68. Gladkovskyi Oleg 25U7400 Myxomor 74:21 + 29:48
69. Geisler Michal SKL7500 SMS Team Kladno 74:52 + 30:19
70. Vít David EKP7200 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 75:21 + 30:48
71. ELHOMBRE ANGEL 18E7200 MTBO Spain 75:27 + 30:54
72. Pažický Ľudovít RCP6941 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 75:57 + 31:24
73. Olsson Peter 1CS7000 OK Djerf 78:15 + 33:42
74. Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 SKOB Slaný 143:44 + 99:11
Šmahel David TBM7407 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Čermák Daniel EKP7510 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Malátek Rastislav VBA7401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
Vraný Jiří VLI7504 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M50
8.03 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gustavsson Per 22S6100 Göteborg-Majorna OK 34:26
2. Kollberg Stefan 56S6000 Eksjö SOK 36:07 + 1:41
3. Michel Denaix 72F6000 COCS 36:44 + 2:18
4. Hansen Troels Bent 1HD5800 Allerød OK 38:30 + 4:04
5. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 38:54 + 4:28
6. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:49 + 5:23
6. Sonnenberg Sergej 1JD5600 Osanbrücker TB 39:49 + 5:23
8. Sucksdorff Bjarke 1HD6100 Allerød OK 39:52 + 5:26
9. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 40:04 + 5:38
10. Hejna Jiří KNC6200 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 40:13 + 5:47
11. Maennel Harald BOR5501 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:17 + 5:51
12. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 40:55 + 6:29
13. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 40:59 + 6:33
14. Serralheiro Inácio 61P5800 Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC 41:08 + 6:42
15. Jankó Tamás 14H5800 MTBO Hungary 41:32 + 7:06
16. LORANG François 69F0010 Youth French team 41:52 + 7:26
17. Štěpánský Václav TBM6108 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:39 + 8:13
18. Vávra Martin HOR6302 TJ Jiskra Hořice 42:51 + 8:25
19. Jansson Torbjörn 99S5800 OK Tyr 43:35 + 9:09
20. Serralheiro Pedro 61P6100 Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC 45:18 + 10:52
21. John Rawden 12G0000 GB MTBO 45:54 + 11:28
22. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 46:39 + 12:13
23. Christian PROST 48F0000 C.O.Colmar 47:27 + 13:01
24. Rochford Iain 69F0001 Youth French team 47:35 + 13:09
25. Pšenička Jiří TCB6301 SK Technik České Budějovice 47:51 + 13:25
26. Dawson Keith 12G5800 GB MTBO 48:13 + 13:47
27. HERMET Andre 69F5600 Youth French team 49:06 + 14:40
28. Mets Miklós 14H6100 MTBO Hungary 49:22 + 14:56
29. Vogel Swen 54D6200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 49:42 + 15:16
30. Přibyl Ivan PFP5900 VŠSK PedF UK Praha 50:25 + 15:59
31. Peths Pavel ABR5801 A-team NOVO Bruntál 51:07 + 16:41
32. Johannes Kremlacek 41D0000 LOK Berlin 51:14 + 16:48
33. Stoeckel Arnd 72D6200 ESV Bitterfeld 52:47 + 18:21
34. Strumskis Mindaugas 43L6300 OK Perkūnas 52:51 + 18:25
35. Ludvík Petr STB5701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 53:02 + 18:36
36. Melcher Michael 25A6200 MTBO Youth Team Austria 53:46 + 19:20
37. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:06 + 19:40
38. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:51 + 20:25
39. Kretzschmar Uli 74D5900 ESV Dresden MTBO 54:52 + 20:26
40. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 55:42 + 21:16
41. Ohme Jens 59D5900 OLA TSV Deggendorf 57:32 + 23:06
42. Németh Zsolt 44H6500 Veszprémi Honvéd SE 59:01 + 24:35
43. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 59:33 + 25:07
44. Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 SK Technik České Budějovice 61:19 + 26:53
45. Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec 63:39 + 29:13
46. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:39 + 32:13
47. Stibal Ivan LDC5701 KOB Děčín 67:17 + 32:51
48. Spanner Uffe 1ED0000 OK Pan 68:33 + 34:07
49. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 72:56 + 38:30
Porstmann Roberto 74D6100 ESV Dresden MTBO DISK
Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 OOB SK Chrast DISK
M60
8.03 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nielsen Jorgen 1HD5200 Allerød OK 40:42
2. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 42:00 + 1:18
3. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 43:35 + 2:53
4. Döhler Bernd 1LD5400 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 45:31 + 4:49
5. RAHM Walter 4TC4800 OLG Pfäffikon 47:12 + 6:30
6. Norman Stuart 21G5400 Airienteers 48:26 + 7:44
7. Andren Esbjörn 97S5000 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 49:16 + 8:34
8. Fink Karl 19A4900 OLC Graz 52:31 + 11:49
9. Wollgarten Hermann 91G5000 91G - Hansa Simmer 52:48 + 12:06
10. Müller Petr JEP4800 Jehlanka Team 53:45 + 13:03
11. Lukavec Míla SMR4900 SK SNS Smržovka 55:33 + 14:51
12. Rasmussen John 1BD0000 Silkeborg OK 56:45 + 16:03
13. Hausner Jan 1FD4401 OK Øst Birkerød 57:08 + 16:26
14. Herbert Lackner 15A4000 OLG Ströck Wien 60:30 + 19:48
15. Collins Nick 14N5100 North West Orienteering Club 71:24 + 30:42
16. Andersen Tage V. 1FD4500 OK Øst Birkerød 72:21 + 31:39
17. Němec Vladimír SLA4202 SKOB Slaný 92:52 + 52:10
Garden Rob 14N4900 North West Orienteering Club DISK
Gelderman Chris 14N4200 North West Orienteering Club DISK
OL
11.32 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Daněk Roman SBK7541 KOB Start Blansko 57:38
2. Homola Dušan 98C7400 Neregistrovaní - Žabouš 61:25 + 3:47
3. Pilný Jiří 37C7000 Bez registrace 67:05 + 9:27
4. Jüling Kristián NER-NEREGISTROVANÝ 72:57 + 15:19
5. Punčochářová Simona 4LC0050 Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová 144:15 + 86:37
OS
6.12 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 38:47
2. Váchová Ilona 37C - Bez registrace 48:15 + 9:28
3. Bergman Camilla 1FD4400 OK Øst Birkerød 51:26 + 12:39
4. Veselá Anna VPM9250 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 54:52 + 16:05
5. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:15 + 16:28
6. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 61:10 + 22:23
7. Vítová Jana 92C7350 Sokolovští veteráni 64:48 + 26:01
8. Eros Gabriela 37C - Bez registrace 108:07 + 69:20
W14
6.09 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rubaževičiute Ula 16L0150 Fortuna OK 46:15
2. Hnilica Jana 25A0250 MTBO Youth Team Austria 50:57 + 4:42
3. Skoupá Vendula VIV0152 GIGANT Orienteering 57:06 + 10:51
3. Vítová Lucie LPM0000 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 57:06 + 10:51
5. Voutilainen Lotta 62F0400 Muuramen Rasti 62:03 + 15:48
6. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 111:40 + 65:25
7. Villar-Thiery Faustine 56F0850 Noyon 113:50 + 67:35
W17
6.40 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. DEVILLERS Constance 69F0051 Youth French team 27:11
2. GARCIN Lou 69F0054 Youth French team 31:27 + 4:16
3. Hnilica Lea 25A0050 MTBO Youth Team Austria 33:18 + 6:07
4. FAUTRAT Pauline 69F0053 Youth French team 33:21 + 6:10
5. Brejnak Natalia 86P0300 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 33:37 + 6:26
6. Olsson Erica 1CS0050 OK Djerf 34:01 + 6:50
7. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:34 + 7:23
8. Rubaževičiute Egle 16L9950 Fortuna OK 36:08 + 8:57
9. Tomaselli Michela 26I9850 National Team Italy 36:20 + 9:09
10. SIPOS Mathilde 69F0052 Youth French team 36:40 + 9:29
11. GIRARD Clarisse 69F0056 Youth French team 37:20 + 10:09
12. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:54 + 10:43
13. Králová Vilma TZL9952 SKOB Zlín 38:37 + 11:26
14. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:06 + 11:55
15. Spanner Katrine 1AD0050 Team Denmark 39:10 + 11:59
16. Lisewska Agnieszka 86P0450 PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 40:53 + 13:42
17. Voutilainen Viivi 62F0050 Muuramen Rasti 42:19 + 15:08
18. Kalvaityte Austeja 31L9950 IOSK Budakalnis 43:33 + 16:22
19. Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:45 + 16:34
20. Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 44:12 + 17:01
21. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 46:09 + 18:58
22. DENOUAL Marine 69F0055 Youth French team 46:43 + 19:32
23. Tokárová Regina NEJ0151 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 46:45 + 19:34
24. Waňková Martina VRL9951 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:20 + 21:09
25. Pelikánová Máša SKL0050 SMS Team Kladno 49:16 + 22:05
26. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 58:38 + 31:27
27. Ohme Noemi 59D9950 OLA TSV Deggendorf 66:44 + 39:33
28. Pilná Bára VRL0052 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:45 + 41:34
W20
8.83 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michnovič Viktorija 43L9750 OK Perkūnas 46:01
2. DENAIX Lou 69F0050 Youth French team 47:28 + 1:27
3. Babrauskaite Patricija 43L9650 OK Perkūnas 48:15 + 2:14
4. Ryge Carlsen Caroline 1AD9550 Team Denmark 49:20 + 3:19
5. Šiková Karolína LPM9651 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 53:40 + 7:39
6. BUCAMP Noémie 56F0000 Noyon 55:04 + 9:03
7. Ritter Julia 25A9550 MTBO Youth Team Austria 58:47 + 12:46
8. Pirker Lisa 25A9551 MTBO Youth Team Austria 59:10 + 13:09
9. Šiková Barbora LPM9650 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 60:16 + 14:15
10. Fantoni Antonella 23A9750 NF Villach 61:13 + 15:12
11. Waldmann Brigitte 25A9750 MTBO Youth Team Austria 63:30 + 17:29
12. Přibylová Anežka PFP9750 VŠSK PedF UK Praha 66:36 + 20:35
13. Žuchová Daniela SMR9750 SK SNS Smržovka 73:49 + 27:48
W21E
11.09 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benham Emily 12G1550 GB MTBO 47:54
2. Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 OK Jihlava 48:18 + 0:24
3. Rothweiler Maja 7MC8450 Thömus Racing Team 48:35 + 0:41
4. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 48:43 + 0:49
5. Barlet Gaelle 58F8800 Team Elite MTBO 48:57 + 1:03
6. Březinová Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 49:28 + 1:34
7. Hoffmann Nina 1AD7350 Team Denmark 49:29 + 1:35
8. Fajtová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 50:17 + 2:23
9. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 51:37 + 3:43
10. Zinkl Sonja 54A8150 Austria MTBO Team 51:40 + 3:46
11. Garde Hana 58F8450 Team Elite MTBO 51:53 + 3:59
12. Gigon Michaela TBM7753 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:19 + 4:25
13. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 52:52 + 4:58
14. Scaravonati Laura 26I7850 National Team Italy 53:12 + 5:18
15. Arlauskiene Ramune 31L7350 IOSK Budakalnis 53:55 + 6:01
16. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 53:57 + 6:03
17. Sogaard Camilla 1AD9150 Team Denmark 54:01 + 6:07
17. Christoffersen Cacilie 1AD0051 Team Denmark 54:01 + 6:07
19. Gelderman Marquita 14N6750 North West Orienteering Club 54:09 + 6:15
20. Laurila Susanna 44F8950 Jalasjärven Jalas 55:17 + 7:23
21. Stengard Ingrid 45F7551 OK Trian 55:28 + 7:34
22. Reiner Marina 23A9150 NF Villach 56:18 + 8:24
23. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 57:08 + 9:14
24. Jackson Carolyn 24A5750 (GER) Hansa Simmerath 57:11 + 9:17
25. Lamichová Martina XHK9150 GHOST RUBENA racing team 57:26 + 9:32
26. Skácelová Naděžda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 57:38 + 9:44
27. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 57:40 + 9:46
28. Konring Caroline 1GD9250 Søllerød OK 58:06 + 10:12
29. Anna Kamińska 94P0050 Polish MTBO National Team 58:10 + 10:16
30. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 58:16 + 10:22
31. Fólová Martina SMR8850 SK SNS Smržovka 58:34 + 10:40
32. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 58:41 + 10:47
33. Zaliauskaite Algirda 43L9450 OK Perkūnas 59:04 + 11:10
34. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 59:44 + 11:50
35. Jirásková Markéta VSP7653 USK Praha 60:09 + 12:15
36. Prchalová Ivana SMR8754 SK SNS Smržovka 60:28 + 12:34
37. Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 MTBO ČZU Praha 60:31 + 12:37
38. Chromá Adéla TBM8870 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:35 + 13:41
39. Tučková Dagmar EKP8653 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:48 + 13:54
40. Vanková Jana OKP7750 SK OK 24 Praha 65:46 + 17:52
41. Drobníková Markéta ZUP8452 MTBO ČZU Praha 70:25 + 22:31
42. Tyson Adel 12G7750 GB MTBO 74:10 + 26:16
43. Kinde Vanda 14H9450 MTBO Hungary 88:39 + 40:45
44. Creswick Natalie 12G7751 GB MTBO 94:08 + 46:14
Naryshkina Olga 11B7250 Kamvol/Minsk DISK
W21A
8.83 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hančíková Barbora TZL8853 SKOB Zlín 43:36
2. Jakobová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 44:07 + 0:31
3. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:40 + 1:04
4. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB Start Blansko 44:49 + 1:13
5. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SK SNS Smržovka 45:22 + 1:46
6. Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál 46:28 + 2:52
7. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 47:27 + 3:51
8. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 48:05 + 4:29
9. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SK SNS Smržovka 48:32 + 4:56
10. Puchernová Zuzana ZUP8451 MTBO ČZU Praha 49:24 + 5:48
11. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 GHOST RUBENA racing team 49:27 + 5:51
12. Lesová Markéta VPM8494 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 49:47 + 6:11
13. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 49:52 + 6:16
14. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SK SNS Smržovka 49:55 + 6:19
15. Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 MTBO ČZU Praha 50:23 + 6:47
16. Šenková Natalia VBA8554 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:09 + 7:33
17. Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 GHOST RUBENA racing team 51:36 + 8:00
18. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:43 + 9:07
18. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:43 + 9:07
20. Humlíčková Kateřina SBK7664 KOB Start Blansko 53:57 + 10:21
21. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:59 + 10:23
22. Stachoňová Barbara SBK8451 KOB Start Blansko 54:00 + 10:24
23. Seifertová Magda TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:19 + 10:43
24. Plysevskaja Kira 31L8450 IOSK Budakalnis 54:37 + 11:01
25. Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 SK SNS Smržovka 55:28 + 11:52
26. Kotačková Lenka EKP8387 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:45 + 12:09
27. Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 USK Praha 56:10 + 12:34
28. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:25 + 13:49
29. Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:54 + 14:18
30. Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 SK SNS Smržovka 58:07 + 14:31
31. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 58:13 + 14:37
32. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 60:25 + 16:49
33. Strasser Spela 1DS8050 Mariborski OK 60:34 + 16:58
34. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 KOB Start Blansko 61:24 + 17:48
35. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 61:45 + 18:09
36. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 62:18 + 18:42
37. Petrová Daniela XPU8454 PARDUBICE BIKERS 62:32 + 18:56
38. Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 MTBO ČZU Praha 63:11 + 19:35
39. Khulová Petra VPM8450 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 63:48 + 20:12
40. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 68:44 + 25:08
W21B
6.88 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 38:34
2. Košíková Jitka VSP7799 USK Praha 40:20 + 1:46
3. Michaličková Veronika ZUP8651 MTBO ČZU Praha 42:28 + 3:54
4. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 42:32 + 3:58
5. Kiss Vivien 14H9201 MTBO Hungary 43:53 + 5:19
6. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 44:08 + 5:34
7. Aart Helen 17E8350 Metsaratturid MTBO 45:02 + 6:28
8. Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 45:25 + 6:51
9. Drahorádová Lenka XPU8660 PARDUBICE BIKERS 45:28 + 6:54
10. Bochenková Ivana SJC8952 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 45:43 + 7:09
11. Beranová Jana SJH7851 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 45:44 + 7:10
12. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 OOB SK Chrast 47:43 + 9:09
13. Novotná Helena SJH8152 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 47:52 + 9:18
14. Novotná Veronika BOR8052 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:55 + 9:21
15. Zítová Pavla LDC8151 KOB Děčín 48:06 + 9:32
16. Skobova Tereza VIP7855 SK VIPrahlo 49:06 + 10:32
17. Valíková Petra VIV7350 GIGANT Orienteering 50:07 + 11:33
18. Homolová Gabriela 98C7750 Neregistrovaní - Žabouš 50:57 + 12:23
19. Šebestová Jana ZUP7453 MTBO ČZU Praha 51:57 + 13:23
20. Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 51:59 + 13:25
21. Karlíková Zuzana VIV8050 GIGANT Orienteering 52:28 + 13:54
22. Rohtla Merle 17E8150 Metsaratturid MTBO 53:00 + 14:26
23. Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 LKT 80 Šumperk 53:39 + 15:05
24. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 53:58 + 15:24
25. Žuchová Nikola SMR9351 SK SNS Smržovka 54:16 + 15:42
26. Zamrzlová Eva EKP8758 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:49 + 17:15
27. Dziková Hana VIV7651 GIGANT Orienteering 57:44 + 19:10
28. Kinde Zsófia 14H9550 MTBO Hungary 59:33 + 20:59
29. Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 60:13 + 21:39
30. Bonne Camilla Franzisk 1AD7850 Team Denmark 63:44 + 25:10
31. Mědílková Iva SKL7150 SMS Team Kladno 64:05 + 25:31
32. Mišoňová Ivana SMR7451 SK SNS Smržovka 65:31 + 26:57
33. Večeřová Marcela ABR8888 A-team NOVO Bruntál 65:44 + 27:10
34. Kratochvílová Lucie VPM9251 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 71:41 + 33:07
35. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 82:54 + 44:20
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary DISK
W40
6.88 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. VILLAR Aurélie 56F5601 Noyon 33:17
2. Rubaževičiene Giedre 16L6950 Fortuna OK 37:06 + 3:49
3. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:25 + 4:08
4. Venelaine Marje 19E7550 Estonian MTBO Team 37:54 + 4:37
5. Přibylová Eva PFP6950 VŠSK PedF UK Praha 38:23 + 5:06
6. Marosffy Orsolya 45H7200 Száguldó Virágok 39:37 + 6:20
7. Hnilica Sonja 25A6850 MTBO Youth Team Austria 39:58 + 6:41
8. Hausermann Ursula 9DC5900 OLG Thun 40:29 + 7:12
9. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 41:51 + 8:34
10. Konečná Marcela EKP7257 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 42:03 + 8:46
11. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 42:13 + 8:56
12. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:21 + 9:04
13. Divilová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 42:48 + 9:31
14. Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 46:14 + 12:57
15. sonnenberg Olga 74D5850 ESV Dresden MTBO 46:33 + 13:16
16. Németh Zsoltné 44H6850 Veszprémi Honvéd SE 47:24 + 14:07
17. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 47:28 + 14:11
18. Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 47:49 + 14:32
19. Malkova Elena 18D6300 Post SV Dresden 48:28 + 15:11
20. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 57:41 + 24:24
21. Zajícová Petra LOV7351 lepus.cz 60:03 + 26:46
22. Pelikánová Lucie SKL6950 SMS Team Kladno 61:23 + 28:06
23. Török Lavinia 29A7200 ÖTK-Wien 62:00 + 28:43
24. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 65:08 + 31:51
25. Németh Ágnes 14H6950 MTBO Hungary 66:18 + 33:01
26. Pilná Libuše VRL7153 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 74:54 + 41:37
W50
6.40 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Somers Cock Charlie 21G6050 Airienteers 32:22
2. Kollberg Monica 56S6151 Eksjö SOK 36:27 + 4:05
3. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 36:32 + 4:10
4. Finder Gabriele 25A6500 MTBO Youth Team Austria 39:24 + 7:02
5. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 40:05 + 7:43
6. Bergmann Charlotte 1HD6450 Allerød OK 40:42 + 8:20
7. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 41:50 + 9:28
8. Kroeber Andrea BOR6551 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:47 + 14:25
9. Jansson Birgitta 99S5750 OK Tyr 47:29 + 15:07
10. Annie Peronno 48F6001 C.O.Colmar 47:49 + 15:27
11. Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:37 + 16:15
12. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 50:08 + 17:46
13. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 57:36 + 25:14
14. Sucksdorff Gigi 1HD6300 Allerød OK 57:41 + 25:19
15. Bochenková Jana EKP6150 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:07 + 25:45
16. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:09 + 28:47
17. Hančíková Michaela TZL6559 SKOB Zlín 63:53 + 31:31
18. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 64:06 + 31:44
19. Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 OOB SK Chrast 86:03 + 53:41
W60
6.40 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brunstedt Kirsten 1FD4850 OK Øst Birkerød 51:38
2. Hausner Birgit 1FD5050 OK Øst Birkerød 51:49 + 0:11
3. Haarsma Kay 57A5450 Tintookies 57:27 + 5:49
4. MacLassen Ansa 1CD4950 Rold skov OK 57:36 + 5:58
5. Sommer Ellis Byrgiel 1FD4350 OK Øst Birkerød 60:49 + 9:11
6. Králová Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 64:01 + 12:23
7. Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 SK SNS Smržovka 64:45 + 13:07
8. Liley Kathy 16A4750 Yarra Valley OC 70:45 + 19:07
9. Gelderman Yett 14N4250 North West Orienteering Club 73:31 + 21:53