Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tůma Matěj | SJC0202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:57 | ||
2. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:43 | + 2:46 | |
3. | HOFFMANN Noah T. | 1ED0200 | OK Pan | 41:01 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:57 | + 5:00 | |
5. | Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | KOB Start Blansko | 42:44 | + 5:47 | |
6. | Valík Adam | VIV0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 42:50 | + 5:53 | |
7. | Fraňo Jakub | 53S0301 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 45:48 | + 8:51 | |
8. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:52 | + 8:55 | |
9. | Hnilica Hannes | 25A0400 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 46:36 | + 9:39 | |
10. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:50 | + 11:53 | |
11. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 48:51 | + 11:54 | |
12. | Břeň Daniel | SJC0102 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:18 | + 16:21 | |
13. | Vayssat Mathieu | 56F0400 | Noyon | 53:36 | + 16:39 | |
14. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:42 | + 19:45 | |
15. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 75:40 | + 38:43 | |
16. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 85:24 | + 48:27 | |
17. | Villar-Thiery Aubin | 56F0600 | Noyon | 96:00 | + 59:03 | |
18. | Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | MTBO Hungary | 137:47 | + 100:50 | |
Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOTT Anathael | 69F0005 | Youth French team | 33:52 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:47 | + 2:55 | |
3. | POURRE Jeremi | 69F0007 | Youth French team | 37:06 | + 3:14 | |
4. | Steinthal Thomas | 1HD1500 | Allerød OK | 38:24 | + 4:32 | |
5. | DUPOUY Hugo | 69F0006 | Youth French team | 39:46 | + 5:54 | |
6. | Aparjods Kristers | 38L9800 | OK Kāpa | 39:52 | + 6:00 | |
7. | Osti Dante | 26I9800 | National Team Italy | 41:02 | + 7:10 | |
8. | Micko Tobias | 25A0000 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 41:56 | + 8:04 | |
9. | Pais Märten | 17E9800 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 42:06 | + 8:14 | |
10. | Pais Markus | 17E0000 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 43:04 | + 9:12 | |
11. | GRANDADAM Robin | 69F0008 | Youth French team | 43:13 | + 9:21 | |
12. | Kratky Paul | 25A9900 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 44:11 | + 10:19 | |
13. | Dolatowski Filip | 86P7500 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 44:33 | + 10:41 | |
14. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:48 | + 10:56 | |
15. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | 46:57 | + 13:05 | |
16. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 47:01 | + 13:09 | |
17. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:31 | + 16:39 | |
18. | DallaGasperina Giovanni | 26I9801 | National Team Italy | 51:07 | + 17:15 | |
19. | Kašpar Petr | JPV9915 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 51:44 | + 17:52 | |
20. | Vacek Jan | SLA0004 | SKOB Slaný | 52:36 | + 18:44 | |
21. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 54:16 | + 20:24 | |
22. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 45L0000 | S-Sportas | 55:50 | + 21:58 | |
23. | BOEHRINGER Arthur | 69F0009 | Youth French team | 56:12 | + 22:20 | |
24. | Finder Markus | 25A9800 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 63:01 | + 29:09 | |
25. | Kašpar František | SLA9800 | SKOB Slaný | 64:27 | + 30:35 | |
26. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 65:15 | + 31:23 | |
27. | Bugajski Jakub | 86P7101 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 72:59 | + 39:07 | |
28. | Gajcy Damian | 86P7100 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 83:31 | + 49:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PINSARD Florian | 69F0003 | Youth French team | 51:45 | ||
2. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 53:08 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:29 | + 4:44 | |
4. | Zigilejus Aidas | 43L9600 | OK Perkūnas | 57:06 | + 5:21 | |
5. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 57:21 | + 5:36 | |
6. | VERCAUTEREN Antoine | 69F0002 | Youth French team | 57:55 | + 6:10 | |
7. | Romanov Georgiy | 24U9600 | Lyder Tur | 58:07 | + 6:22 | |
8. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:10 | + 7:25 | |
9. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 31L9600 | IOSK Budakalnis | 59:38 | + 7:53 | |
10. | DERIAZ Samson | 69F0004 | Youth French team | 59:40 | + 7:55 | |
11. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 60:49 | + 9:04 | |
12. | Heinols Atis | 21L9600 | ZVOC | 62:09 | + 10:24 | |
13. | Čully Andrej | VBA9501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 62:14 | + 10:29 | |
14. | Takáč Teodor | VBA9641 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 63:43 | + 11:58 | |
15. | Friis Oliver | 1AD9600 | Team Denmark | 65:21 | + 13:36 | |
16. | Żebrowski Artur | 86P0100 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 65:36 | + 13:51 | |
17. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 66:39 | + 14:54 | |
18. | Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | RD LOB | 67:40 | + 15:55 | |
19. | Łukasz Czerniak | 94P0000 | Polish MTBO National Team | 73:19 | + 21:34 | |
20. | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 73:52 | + 22:07 | |
21. | Hubert Kielak | 94P0002 | Polish MTBO National Team | 75:36 | + 23:51 | |
22. | Pirtnieks Otto Peteris | 26L9600 | Auseklis IK | 85:58 | + 34:13 | |
Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 50:28 | ||
2. | Laurila Jussi | 44F8600 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 51:05 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 51:22 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Haselsberger Kevin | 23A8900 | NF Villach | 51:41 | + 1:13 | |
5. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:54 | + 1:26 | |
6. | Fuchs Baptiste | 58F8700 | Team Elite MTBO | 52:15 | + 1:47 | |
7. | Sogaard Rasmus | 1AD9100 | Team Denmark | 52:16 | + 1:48 | |
8. | Kvale Hans Jurgen | 12G9000 | GB MTBO | 52:53 | + 2:25 | |
9. | Sommer Michael | 1AD7600 | Team Denmark | 53:17 | + 2:49 | |
10. | Origgi Giaime | 26I7900 | National Team Italy | 53:44 | + 3:16 | |
11. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:50 | + 3:22 | |
12. | Maišelis Jonas | 43L9200 | OK Perkūnas | 54:06 | + 3:38 | |
13. | Jansson Marcus | 99S9200 | OK Tyr | 55:08 | + 4:40 | |
14. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I8700 | National Team Italy | 55:19 | + 4:51 | |
15. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 55:25 | + 4:57 | |
16. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:30 | + 5:02 | |
17. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 56:00 | + 5:32 | |
18. | Jensen Allan | 1ED8100 | OK Pan | 56:02 | + 5:34 | |
19. | Gillmann Jérémie | 65F7600 | SKI CLUB BARR | 56:19 | + 5:51 | |
19. | BEILL CEDRIC | 48F9300 | C.O.Colmar | 56:19 | + 5:51 | |
21. | GUELENNOC Thibaud | 58F9400 | Team Elite MTBO | 56:32 | + 6:04 | |
22. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:38 | + 6:10 | |
22. | Garde Yoann | 58F8400 | Team Elite MTBO | 56:38 | + 6:10 | |
24. | Hallik Margus | 19E7800 | Estonian MTBO Team | 56:42 | + 6:14 | |
25. | Marques Daniel | 93P8400 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 56:46 | + 6:18 | |
26. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:04 | + 6:36 | |
27. | Nielsen Rasmus Folino | 1AD8900 | Team Denmark | 57:07 | + 6:39 | |
28. | Turra Piero | 26I8400 | National Team Italy | 57:20 | + 6:52 | |
29. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:29 | + 7:01 | |
30. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:31 | + 7:03 | |
31. | Lonchamp Loic | 58F8401 | Team Elite MTBO | 57:40 | + 7:12 | |
32. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 58:09 | + 7:41 | |
33. | Pilka Matej | 53S8300 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 58:31 | + 8:03 | |
34. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:32 | + 8:04 | |
35. | Waldmann Andreas | 54A9400 | Austria MTBO Team | 58:33 | + 8:05 | |
36. | Saarinen Juho | 19F8100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 58:58 | + 8:30 | |
37. | MacLassen Johan | 1AD8200 | Team Denmark | 59:09 | + 8:41 | |
38. | Mood Linus | 1BS8800 | OK Roslagen | 59:13 | + 8:45 | |
38. | Oliver-james edwyn | 12G1501 | GB MTBO | 59:13 | + 8:45 | |
40. | Souvray Clement | 58F8701 | Team Elite MTBO | 59:17 | + 8:49 | |
41. | Rief Andreas | 19A7602 | OLC Graz | 59:22 | + 8:54 | |
42. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:23 | + 8:55 | |
43. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | Austria MTBO Team | 59:26 | + 8:58 | |
44. | Platakis Audrius | 46L8600 | OK Telšiai | 59:32 | + 9:04 | |
45. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 59:36 | + 9:08 | |
46. | Trnovec Matus | VBA8801 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 59:42 | + 9:14 | |
47. | Radosław Jaroszek | 94P0001 | Polish MTBO National Team | 59:48 | + 9:20 | |
48. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 60:10 | + 9:42 | |
49. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 60:11 | + 9:43 | |
50. | Bergmann Andreas | 1HD9100 | Allerød OK | 60:12 | + 9:44 | |
51. | Ferreira Joao | 93P8900 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 60:13 | + 9:45 | |
52. | Vaněk Petr | XHK7600 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 60:29 | + 10:01 | |
53. | Stryzhak Artem | 24U8600 | Lyder Tur | 61:01 | + 10:33 | |
54. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 61:05 | + 10:37 | |
55. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:16 | + 10:48 | |
56. | Šurgan Štefan | VBA7941 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 61:22 | + 10:54 | |
57. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SK SNS Smržovka | 61:43 | + 11:15 | |
58. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 62:07 | + 11:39 | |
59. | Khasanshin Renat | 25U8300 | Myxomor | 62:19 | + 11:51 | |
60. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 62:49 | + 12:21 | |
61. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 62:50 | + 12:22 | |
62. | Zaliauskas Tautvydas | 43L9201 | OK Perkūnas | 63:02 | + 12:34 | |
63. | Marques Guilherme | 93P8901 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 63:10 | + 12:42 | |
64. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:25 | + 12:57 | |
65. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 63:33 | + 13:05 | |
66. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:56 | + 13:28 | |
67. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:13 | + 13:45 | |
68. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 64:14 | + 13:46 | |
69. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 64:27 | + 13:59 | |
70. | Falk Wenzel | 33D0000 | USV TU Dresden | 64:44 | + 14:16 | |
71. | Lasmanis Martins | 26L7300 | Auseklis IK | 64:50 | + 14:22 | |
72. | Seppele Markus | 23A9550 | NF Villach | 64:54 | + 14:26 | |
73. | Nicolas PINSARD | 58F9300 | Team Elite MTBO | 65:06 | + 14:38 | |
74. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:02 | + 15:34 | |
75. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L1500 | IOSK Budakalnis | 66:24 | + 15:56 | |
76. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:28 | + 16:00 | |
77. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:51 | + 16:23 | |
78. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 67:31 | + 17:03 | |
79. | Bihari Zoltán | 14H7600 | MTBO Hungary | 68:03 | + 17:35 | |
80. | Pistor Matej | 45S7300 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 68:05 | + 17:37 | |
81. | Naryshkin Mihail | 11B7500 | Kamvol/Minsk | 68:16 | + 17:48 | |
82. | Pletzer Matthias | 23A9400 | NF Villach | 68:37 | + 18:09 | |
83. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | CS Garage Racing | 69:25 | + 18:57 | |
84. | Bethaz Alberto | 13I8400 | IKP | 69:26 | + 18:58 | |
85. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 69:38 | + 19:10 | |
86. | SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 58F9301 | Team Elite MTBO | 71:23 | + 20:55 | |
87. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 74:50 | + 24:22 | |
88. | Vidovič Iztok | 45S7600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 75:17 | + 24:49 | |
89. | Victor DESREUMAUX | 56F9400 | Noyon | 78:36 | + 28:08 | |
90. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 79:43 | + 29:15 | |
91. | Wallas Gert | 23A9000 | NF Villach | 79:54 | + 29:26 | |
Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Albert Denny | 54D8500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:09 | ||
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:56 | + 2:47 | |
3. | Beöthy Ádám | 14H9000 | MTBO Hungary | 58:51 | + 3:42 | |
4. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 59:00 | + 3:51 | |
5. | Bezouška Tomáš | DMS7601 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 59:03 | + 3:54 | |
6. | Konring Andreas | 1GD9000 | Søllerød OK | 59:17 | + 4:08 | |
7. | Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | RD LOB | 59:42 | + 4:33 | |
8. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:16 | + 5:07 | |
9. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 60:21 | + 5:12 | |
10. | Kirilla Péter | 14H9400 | MTBO Hungary | 60:38 | + 5:29 | |
11. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:01 | + 5:52 | |
12. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 61:18 | + 6:09 | |
13. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:06 | + 6:57 | |
14. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 62:25 | + 7:16 | |
15. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:46 | + 7:37 | |
16. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 62:55 | + 7:46 | |
17. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | OK Sparta Praha | 62:58 | + 7:49 | |
18. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 63:06 | + 7:57 | |
19. | Proschowsky Andreas | 14D9200 | OK Øst | 63:41 | + 8:32 | |
20. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 64:05 | + 8:56 | |
21. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:33 | + 9:24 | |
22. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 65:21 | + 10:12 | |
23. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:25 | + 10:16 | |
24. | Horvát Petr | 3RC9400 | RD LOB | 65:50 | + 10:41 | |
25. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 65:53 | + 10:44 | |
26. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 66:02 | + 10:53 | |
27. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 66:18 | + 11:09 | |
28. | Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | KOB Start Blansko | 66:19 | + 11:10 | |
29. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 66:31 | + 11:22 | |
30. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 66:32 | + 11:23 | |
31. | Rasko Yuriy | 24U8400 | Lyder Tur | 67:47 | + 12:38 | |
32. | Johansen Henrik Konge | 1AD9101 | Team Denmark | 68:07 | + 12:58 | |
33. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 68:23 | + 13:14 | |
34. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 68:32 | + 13:23 | |
35. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 69:31 | + 14:22 | |
36. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:42 | + 14:33 | |
37. | Šenk Petr | VBA8001 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 69:43 | + 14:34 | |
38. | Goder Josef | ZUP8201 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 69:46 | + 14:37 | |
39. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 69:47 | + 14:38 | |
40. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:25 | + 15:16 | |
41. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:47 | + 17:38 | |
42. | Kalvaitis Danius | 31L9400 | IOSK Budakalnis | 72:51 | + 17:42 | |
43. | Šafka Dan | 73X9100 | Opět na Kozla | 73:11 | + 18:02 | |
44. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:20 | + 18:11 | |
45. | Pais Mart | 17E7600 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 77:22 | + 22:13 | |
46. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | 79:16 | + 24:07 | |
47. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 79:28 | + 24:19 | |
48. | Burmann Rainer | 21A9201 | OLT Transdanubien | 81:48 | + 26:39 | |
49. | Finder Bernhard | 25A9400 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 84:52 | + 29:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michalička David | ZUP8001 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 48:10 | ||
2. | Bezděk Václav | ABR8502 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 49:11 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7700 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:22 | + 1:12 | |
4. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | lepus.cz | 49:29 | + 1:19 | |
5. | Beran Pavel | SJH7801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:33 | + 2:23 | |
6. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 50:45 | + 2:35 | |
7. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 52:38 | + 4:28 | |
8. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 52:46 | + 4:36 | |
9. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 52:52 | + 4:42 | |
10. | Kovařík Radovan | XHK8503 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 52:59 | + 4:49 | |
11. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 53:02 | + 4:52 | |
12. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:42 | + 5:32 | |
13. | Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 54:51 | + 6:41 | |
14. | Jirásek Aleš | XPU7601 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 55:02 | + 6:52 | |
15. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 56:24 | + 8:14 | |
16. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:27 | + 8:17 | |
17. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 56:32 | + 8:22 | |
18. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 56:45 | + 8:35 | |
19. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 56:50 | + 8:40 | |
20. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 56:54 | + 8:44 | |
21. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 57:03 | + 8:53 | |
22. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 57:05 | + 8:55 | |
23. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:29 | + 9:19 | |
24. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 57:55 | + 9:45 | |
25. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:08 | + 9:58 | |
26. | Komín David | LME7401 | SK Los Mělník | 58:12 | + 10:02 | |
27. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | OK Jihlava | 58:19 | + 10:09 | |
28. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 58:20 | + 10:10 | |
29. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 58:22 | + 10:12 | |
30. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | OK Dainava | 59:00 | + 10:50 | |
31. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB Start Blansko | 59:09 | + 10:59 | |
32. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 59:28 | + 11:18 | |
33. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 60:05 | + 11:55 | |
34. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 60:09 | + 11:59 | |
35. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:27 | + 12:17 | |
36. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 61:06 | + 12:56 | |
37. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:21 | + 14:11 | |
38. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 63:02 | + 14:52 | |
39. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 63:04 | + 14:54 | |
40. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:47 | + 15:37 | |
41. | Fahrland Christian | 55D8900 | GRT/ESV BITTERFELD | 64:00 | + 15:50 | |
42. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 64:10 | + 16:00 | |
43. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | KOB Start Blansko | 64:25 | + 16:15 | |
44. | Dzik Martin | VIV7600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 65:19 | + 17:09 | |
45. | Krnáč Peter | 34S7700 | Viatoris Zvolen | 65:33 | + 17:23 | |
46. | Hauschild Christoph | 74D9900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 67:35 | + 19:25 | |
47. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 68:16 | + 20:06 | |
48. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 69:28 | + 21:18 | |
49. | Haberecht Ralf | 55D7800 | GRT/ESV BITTERFELD | 82:11 | + 34:01 | |
50. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 101:40 | + 53:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nývlt Martin | EKP8200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:38 | ||
2. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | OK Sparta Praha | 39:43 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:05 | + 1:27 | |
4. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 45:09 | + 5:31 | |
5. | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | MTBO Hungary | 49:04 | + 9:26 | |
6. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:12 | + 9:34 | |
7. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:13 | + 9:35 | |
8. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 49:28 | + 9:50 | |
9. | Doležal Tomáš | 1BX8400 | AAA | 49:41 | + 10:03 | |
10. | Křenek Jaroslav | VPM7502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:06 | + 11:28 | |
11. | Jirásek Radek | XPU7802 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 51:51 | + 12:13 | |
12. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 53:46 | + 14:08 | |
13. | Molnár Attila | 14H7000 | MTBO Hungary | 54:15 | + 14:37 | |
14. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 55:06 | + 15:28 | |
15. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 55:19 | + 15:41 | |
16. | Pačes Martin | FSP7902 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 55:46 | + 16:08 | |
17. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 57:38 | + 18:00 | |
18. | Németh Bence | 14H9202 | MTBO Hungary | 59:56 | + 20:18 | |
19. | Kurka Vojtěch | SMR8400 | SK SNS Smržovka | 62:08 | + 22:30 | |
20. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:26 | + 22:48 | |
21. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | KOB Děčín | 63:41 | + 24:03 | |
Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedersen Lasse Brun | 14D7400 | OK Øst | 44:33 | ||
2. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 47:10 | + 2:37 | |
3. | HOFFMANN BJARNE | 1ED6900 | OK Pan | 48:27 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Viitmaa Alar | 11E7000 | OK Lehola | 49:33 | + 5:00 | |
5. | Kyyrönen Samuli | 41F7000 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:49 | + 6:16 | |
6. | Marosffy Daniel | 13H7300 | Fonnyadt Makk | 51:12 | + 6:39 | |
7. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 51:18 | + 6:45 | |
8. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 51:24 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 52:00 | + 7:27 | |
10. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | RD LOB | 52:27 | + 7:54 | |
11. | Conn Andy | 12G1500 | GB MTBO | 52:29 | + 7:56 | |
12. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:44 | + 8:11 | |
13. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 52:47 | + 8:14 | |
14. | Lindholm Michael | 1DD7000 | OK Sorø | 52:54 | + 8:21 | |
15. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:11 | + 8:38 | |
16. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 53:15 | + 8:42 | |
17. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 53:23 | + 8:50 | |
18. | Sacchet Daniele | 26I6700 | National Team Italy | 53:33 | + 9:00 | |
19. | Minchukov Alexander | 11B7300 | Kamvol/Minsk | 54:29 | + 9:56 | |
20. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | S-Sportas | 54:31 | + 9:58 | |
21. | Windrum Andrew | 21G7100 | Airienteers | 54:45 | + 10:12 | |
22. | Valík Luděk | VIV7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:55 | + 10:22 | |
23. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:24 | + 10:51 | |
24. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:28 | + 10:55 | |
25. | Gasperotti Ivan | 26I7000 | National Team Italy | 55:45 | + 11:12 | |
26. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 55:50 | + 11:17 | |
27. | Voutilainen Arto | 62F7500 | Muuramen Rasti | 55:55 | + 11:22 | |
28. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | SKOB Zlín | 55:56 | + 11:23 | |
29. | Bober Bartłomiej | 86P6800 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 55:59 | + 11:26 | |
30. | Kaden Olaf | 27D5500 | tomotion racing | 56:13 | + 11:40 | |
31. | THIERY Sebastien | 56F7200 | Noyon | 56:23 | + 11:50 | |
32. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:01 | + 12:28 | |
33. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 57:17 | + 12:44 | |
34. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:21 | + 12:48 | |
35. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 57:37 | + 13:04 | |
36. | PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID | 18E7100 | MTBO Spain | 57:46 | + 13:13 | |
37. | Spuhn Michael | 17D0000 | TSV Berlin | 58:29 | + 13:56 | |
38. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 58:33 | + 14:00 | |
39. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:38 | + 14:05 | |
40. | Venelaine Margus | 19E7000 | Estonian MTBO Team | 58:54 | + 14:21 | |
41. | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 58:57 | + 14:24 | |
42. | Pálfi Antal | 14H6600 | MTBO Hungary | 59:14 | + 14:41 | |
43. | Fraňo Peter | 53S7100 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 59:15 | + 14:42 | |
44. | Hnilica Thomas | 25A6800 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 59:20 | + 14:47 | |
45. | Kunz Martin | VIV7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 59:27 | + 14:54 | |
46. | Sturm Michael | 72D6800 | ESV Bitterfeld | 59:33 | + 15:00 | |
47. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:44 | + 15:11 | |
48. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SK SNS Smržovka | 60:00 | + 15:27 | |
49. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 60:51 | + 16:18 | |
50. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 16L6900 | Fortuna OK | 61:11 | + 16:38 | |
50. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 61:11 | + 16:38 | |
52. | Hauschild Steffen | 74D6600 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 61:17 | + 16:44 | |
53. | Tůma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:32 | + 17:59 | |
54. | Röhner Uwe | 1QD0000 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 63:19 | + 18:46 | |
55. | Kalvaitis Darius | 31L6801 | IOSK Budakalnis | 63:51 | + 19:18 | |
56. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:14 | + 20:41 | |
57. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 65:54 | + 21:21 | |
58. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 66:02 | + 21:29 | |
59. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 66:54 | + 22:21 | |
60. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:10 | + 22:37 | |
61. | Cucalón Irache Senén | 18E6700 | MTBO Spain | 68:57 | + 24:24 | |
62. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | SK Severka Šumperk | 70:33 | + 26:00 | |
63. | Arvydas Žvirblis | 31L0000 | IOSK Budakalnis | 70:37 | + 26:04 | |
64. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 71:13 | + 26:40 | |
65. | Vít Vlastimil | 92C6801 | Sokolovští veteráni | 71:35 | + 27:02 | |
66. | Kalsztein Karol | 86P7400 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 71:46 | + 27:13 | |
67. | Dankó István | 12H6901 | TIPO TKE | 74:10 | + 29:37 | |
68. | Gladkovskyi Oleg | 25U7400 | Myxomor | 74:21 | + 29:48 | |
69. | Geisler Michal | SKL7500 | SMS Team Kladno | 74:52 | + 30:19 | |
70. | Vít David | EKP7200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:21 | + 30:48 | |
71. | ELHOMBRE ANGEL | 18E7200 | MTBO Spain | 75:27 | + 30:54 | |
72. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 75:57 | + 31:24 | |
73. | Olsson Peter | 1CS7000 | OK Djerf | 78:15 | + 33:42 | |
74. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 143:44 | + 99:11 | |
Šmahel David | TBM7407 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gustavsson Per | 22S6100 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 34:26 | ||
2. | Kollberg Stefan | 56S6000 | Eksjö SOK | 36:07 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Michel Denaix | 72F6000 | COCS | 36:44 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Hansen Troels Bent | 1HD5800 | Allerød OK | 38:30 | + 4:04 | |
5. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 38:54 | + 4:28 | |
6. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:49 | + 5:23 | |
6. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1JD5600 | Osanbrücker TB | 39:49 | + 5:23 | |
8. | Sucksdorff Bjarke | 1HD6100 | Allerød OK | 39:52 | + 5:26 | |
9. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 40:04 | + 5:38 | |
10. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 40:13 | + 5:47 | |
11. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:17 | + 5:51 | |
12. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 40:55 | + 6:29 | |
13. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 40:59 | + 6:33 | |
14. | Serralheiro Inácio | 61P5800 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 41:08 | + 6:42 | |
15. | Jankó Tamás | 14H5800 | MTBO Hungary | 41:32 | + 7:06 | |
16. | LORANG François | 69F0010 | Youth French team | 41:52 | + 7:26 | |
17. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:39 | + 8:13 | |
18. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:51 | + 8:25 | |
19. | Jansson Torbjörn | 99S5800 | OK Tyr | 43:35 | + 9:09 | |
20. | Serralheiro Pedro | 61P6100 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 45:18 | + 10:52 | |
21. | John Rawden | 12G0000 | GB MTBO | 45:54 | + 11:28 | |
22. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 46:39 | + 12:13 | |
23. | Christian PROST | 48F0000 | C.O.Colmar | 47:27 | + 13:01 | |
24. | Rochford Iain | 69F0001 | Youth French team | 47:35 | + 13:09 | |
25. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 47:51 | + 13:25 | |
26. | Dawson Keith | 12G5800 | GB MTBO | 48:13 | + 13:47 | |
27. | HERMET Andre | 69F5600 | Youth French team | 49:06 | + 14:40 | |
28. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 49:22 | + 14:56 | |
29. | Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 49:42 | + 15:16 | |
30. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 50:25 | + 15:59 | |
31. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 51:07 | + 16:41 | |
32. | Johannes Kremlacek | 41D0000 | LOK Berlin | 51:14 | + 16:48 | |
33. | Stoeckel Arnd | 72D6200 | ESV Bitterfeld | 52:47 | + 18:21 | |
34. | Strumskis Mindaugas | 43L6300 | OK Perkūnas | 52:51 | + 18:25 | |
35. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 53:02 | + 18:36 | |
36. | Melcher Michael | 25A6200 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 53:46 | + 19:20 | |
37. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 54:06 | + 19:40 | |
38. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:51 | + 20:25 | |
39. | Kretzschmar Uli | 74D5900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 54:52 | + 20:26 | |
40. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 55:42 | + 21:16 | |
41. | Ohme Jens | 59D5900 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 57:32 | + 23:06 | |
42. | Németh Zsolt | 44H6500 | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 59:01 | + 24:35 | |
43. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 59:33 | + 25:07 | |
44. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 61:19 | + 26:53 | |
45. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 63:39 | + 29:13 | |
46. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:39 | + 32:13 | |
47. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | KOB Děčín | 67:17 | + 32:51 | |
48. | Spanner Uffe | 1ED0000 | OK Pan | 68:33 | + 34:07 | |
49. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 72:56 | + 38:30 | |
Porstmann Roberto | 74D6100 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | |||
Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nielsen Jorgen | 1HD5200 | Allerød OK | 40:42 | ||
2. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 42:00 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 43:35 | + 2:53 | |
4. | Döhler Bernd | 1LD5400 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 45:31 | + 4:49 | |
5. | RAHM Walter | 4TC4800 | OLG Pfäffikon | 47:12 | + 6:30 | |
6. | Norman Stuart | 21G5400 | Airienteers | 48:26 | + 7:44 | |
7. | Andren Esbjörn | 97S5000 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 49:16 | + 8:34 | |
8. | Fink Karl | 19A4900 | OLC Graz | 52:31 | + 11:49 | |
9. | Wollgarten Hermann | 91G5000 | 91G - Hansa Simmer | 52:48 | + 12:06 | |
10. | Müller Petr | JEP4800 | Jehlanka Team | 53:45 | + 13:03 | |
11. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SK SNS Smržovka | 55:33 | + 14:51 | |
12. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0000 | Silkeborg OK | 56:45 | + 16:03 | |
13. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | OK Øst Birkerød | 57:08 | + 16:26 | |
14. | Herbert Lackner | 15A4000 | OLG Ströck Wien | 60:30 | + 19:48 | |
15. | Collins Nick | 14N5100 | North West Orienteering Club | 71:24 | + 30:42 | |
16. | Andersen Tage V. | 1FD4500 | OK Øst Birkerød | 72:21 | + 31:39 | |
17. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 92:52 | + 52:10 | |
Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | DISK | |||
Gelderman Chris | 14N4200 | North West Orienteering Club | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 57:38 | ||
2. | Homola Dušan | 98C7400 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 61:25 | + 3:47 | |
3. | Pilný Jiří | 37C7000 | Bez registrace | 67:05 | + 9:27 | |
4. | Jüling Kristián | NER-NEREGISTROVANÝ | 72:57 | + 15:19 | ||
5. | Punčochářová Simona | 4LC0050 | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | 144:15 | + 86:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:47 | ||
2. | Váchová Ilona | 37C - Bez registrace | 48:15 | + 9:28 | ||
3. | Bergman Camilla | 1FD4400 | OK Øst Birkerød | 51:26 | + 12:39 | |
4. | Veselá Anna | VPM9250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:52 | + 16:05 | |
5. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:15 | + 16:28 | |
6. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 61:10 | + 22:23 | |
7. | Vítová Jana | 92C7350 | Sokolovští veteráni | 64:48 | + 26:01 | |
8. | Eros Gabriela | 37C - Bez registrace | 108:07 | + 69:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubaževičiute Ula | 16L0150 | Fortuna OK | 46:15 | ||
2. | Hnilica Jana | 25A0250 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 50:57 | + 4:42 | |
3. | Skoupá Vendula | VIV0152 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:06 | + 10:51 | |
3. | Vítová Lucie | LPM0000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:06 | + 10:51 | |
5. | Voutilainen Lotta | 62F0400 | Muuramen Rasti | 62:03 | + 15:48 | |
6. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 111:40 | + 65:25 | |
7. | Villar-Thiery Faustine | 56F0850 | Noyon | 113:50 | + 67:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEVILLERS Constance | 69F0051 | Youth French team | 27:11 | ||
2. | GARCIN Lou | 69F0054 | Youth French team | 31:27 | + 4:16 | |
3. | Hnilica Lea | 25A0050 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 33:18 | + 6:07 | |
4. | FAUTRAT Pauline | 69F0053 | Youth French team | 33:21 | + 6:10 | |
5. | Brejnak Natalia | 86P0300 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 33:37 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Olsson Erica | 1CS0050 | OK Djerf | 34:01 | + 6:50 | |
7. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:34 | + 7:23 | |
8. | Rubaževičiute Egle | 16L9950 | Fortuna OK | 36:08 | + 8:57 | |
9. | Tomaselli Michela | 26I9850 | National Team Italy | 36:20 | + 9:09 | |
10. | SIPOS Mathilde | 69F0052 | Youth French team | 36:40 | + 9:29 | |
11. | GIRARD Clarisse | 69F0056 | Youth French team | 37:20 | + 10:09 | |
12. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:54 | + 10:43 | |
13. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 38:37 | + 11:26 | |
14. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:06 | + 11:55 | |
15. | Spanner Katrine | 1AD0050 | Team Denmark | 39:10 | + 11:59 | |
16. | Lisewska Agnieszka | 86P0450 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 40:53 | + 13:42 | |
17. | Voutilainen Viivi | 62F0050 | Muuramen Rasti | 42:19 | + 15:08 | |
18. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 31L9950 | IOSK Budakalnis | 43:33 | + 16:22 | |
19. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:45 | + 16:34 | |
20. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:12 | + 17:01 | |
21. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 46:09 | + 18:58 | |
22. | DENOUAL Marine | 69F0055 | Youth French team | 46:43 | + 19:32 | |
23. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 46:45 | + 19:34 | |
24. | Waňková Martina | VRL9951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:20 | + 21:09 | |
25. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 49:16 | + 22:05 | |
26. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 58:38 | + 31:27 | |
27. | Ohme Noemi | 59D9950 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 66:44 | + 39:33 | |
28. | Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:45 | + 41:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michnovič Viktorija | 43L9750 | OK Perkūnas | 46:01 | ||
2. | DENAIX Lou | 69F0050 | Youth French team | 47:28 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Babrauskaite Patricija | 43L9650 | OK Perkūnas | 48:15 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1AD9550 | Team Denmark | 49:20 | + 3:19 | |
5. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:40 | + 7:39 | |
6. | BUCAMP Noémie | 56F0000 | Noyon | 55:04 | + 9:03 | |
7. | Ritter Julia | 25A9550 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 58:47 | + 12:46 | |
8. | Pirker Lisa | 25A9551 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 59:10 | + 13:09 | |
9. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:16 | + 14:15 | |
10. | Fantoni Antonella | 23A9750 | NF Villach | 61:13 | + 15:12 | |
11. | Waldmann Brigitte | 25A9750 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 63:30 | + 17:29 | |
12. | Přibylová Anežka | PFP9750 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 66:36 | + 20:35 | |
13. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 73:49 | + 27:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benham Emily | 12G1550 | GB MTBO | 47:54 | ||
2. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 48:18 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Rothweiler Maja | 7MC8450 | Thömus Racing Team | 48:35 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 48:43 | + 0:49 | |
5. | Barlet Gaelle | 58F8800 | Team Elite MTBO | 48:57 | + 1:03 | |
6. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 49:28 | + 1:34 | |
7. | Hoffmann Nina | 1AD7350 | Team Denmark | 49:29 | + 1:35 | |
8. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 50:17 | + 2:23 | |
9. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 51:37 | + 3:43 | |
10. | Zinkl Sonja | 54A8150 | Austria MTBO Team | 51:40 | + 3:46 | |
11. | Garde Hana | 58F8450 | Team Elite MTBO | 51:53 | + 3:59 | |
12. | Gigon Michaela | TBM7753 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:19 | + 4:25 | |
13. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 52:52 | + 4:58 | |
14. | Scaravonati Laura | 26I7850 | National Team Italy | 53:12 | + 5:18 | |
15. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 53:55 | + 6:01 | |
16. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 53:57 | + 6:03 | |
17. | Sogaard Camilla | 1AD9150 | Team Denmark | 54:01 | + 6:07 | |
17. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 1AD0051 | Team Denmark | 54:01 | + 6:07 | |
19. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 54:09 | + 6:15 | |
20. | Laurila Susanna | 44F8950 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 55:17 | + 7:23 | |
21. | Stengard Ingrid | 45F7551 | OK Trian | 55:28 | + 7:34 | |
22. | Reiner Marina | 23A9150 | NF Villach | 56:18 | + 8:24 | |
23. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 57:08 | + 9:14 | |
24. | Jackson Carolyn | 24A5750 | (GER) Hansa Simmerath | 57:11 | + 9:17 | |
25. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 57:26 | + 9:32 | |
26. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 57:38 | + 9:44 | |
27. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 57:40 | + 9:46 | |
28. | Konring Caroline | 1GD9250 | Søllerød OK | 58:06 | + 10:12 | |
29. | Anna Kamińska | 94P0050 | Polish MTBO National Team | 58:10 | + 10:16 | |
30. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 58:16 | + 10:22 | |
31. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SK SNS Smržovka | 58:34 | + 10:40 | |
32. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 58:41 | + 10:47 | |
33. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 43L9450 | OK Perkūnas | 59:04 | + 11:10 | |
34. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 59:44 | + 11:50 | |
35. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 60:09 | + 12:15 | |
36. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 60:28 | + 12:34 | |
37. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:31 | + 12:37 | |
38. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:35 | + 13:41 | |
39. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:48 | + 13:54 | |
40. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 65:46 | + 17:52 | |
41. | Drobníková Markéta | ZUP8452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:25 | + 22:31 | |
42. | Tyson Adel | 12G7750 | GB MTBO | 74:10 | + 26:16 | |
43. | Kinde Vanda | 14H9450 | MTBO Hungary | 88:39 | + 40:45 | |
44. | Creswick Natalie | 12G7751 | GB MTBO | 94:08 | + 46:14 | |
Naryshkina Olga | 11B7250 | Kamvol/Minsk | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hančíková Barbora | TZL8853 | SKOB Zlín | 43:36 | ||
2. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | 44:07 | + 0:31 | |
3. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:40 | + 1:04 | |
4. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 44:49 | + 1:13 | |
5. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SK SNS Smržovka | 45:22 | + 1:46 | |
6. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 46:28 | + 2:52 | |
7. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 47:27 | + 3:51 | |
8. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 48:05 | + 4:29 | |
9. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 48:32 | + 4:56 | |
10. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 49:24 | + 5:48 | |
11. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 49:27 | + 5:51 | |
12. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:47 | + 6:11 | |
13. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:52 | + 6:16 | |
14. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 49:55 | + 6:19 | |
15. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 50:23 | + 6:47 | |
16. | Šenková Natalia | VBA8554 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 51:09 | + 7:33 | |
17. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 51:36 | + 8:00 | |
18. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:43 | + 9:07 | |
18. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:43 | + 9:07 | |
20. | Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | KOB Start Blansko | 53:57 | + 10:21 | |
21. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:59 | + 10:23 | |
22. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 54:00 | + 10:24 | |
23. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:19 | + 10:43 | |
24. | Plysevskaja Kira | 31L8450 | IOSK Budakalnis | 54:37 | + 11:01 | |
25. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 55:28 | + 11:52 | |
26. | Kotačková Lenka | EKP8387 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:45 | + 12:09 | |
27. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 56:10 | + 12:34 | |
28. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:25 | + 13:49 | |
29. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:54 | + 14:18 | |
30. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 58:07 | + 14:31 | |
31. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 58:13 | + 14:37 | |
32. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 60:25 | + 16:49 | |
33. | Strasser Spela | 1DS8050 | Mariborski OK | 60:34 | + 16:58 | |
34. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 61:24 | + 17:48 | |
35. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 61:45 | + 18:09 | |
36. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 62:18 | + 18:42 | |
37. | Petrová Daniela | XPU8454 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 62:32 | + 18:56 | |
38. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 63:11 | + 19:35 | |
39. | Khulová Petra | VPM8450 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:48 | + 20:12 | |
40. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:44 | + 25:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 38:34 | ||
2. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 40:20 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Michaličková Veronika | ZUP8651 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 42:28 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Vítová Markéta | EKP8454 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:32 | + 3:58 | |
5. | Kiss Vivien | 14H9201 | MTBO Hungary | 43:53 | + 5:19 | |
6. | Balažič Petja | 45S8350 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 44:08 | + 5:34 | |
7. | Aart Helen | 17E8350 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 45:02 | + 6:28 | |
8. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 45:25 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Drahorádová Lenka | XPU8660 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 45:28 | + 6:54 | |
10. | Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:43 | + 7:09 | |
11. | Beranová Jana | SJH7851 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:44 | + 7:10 | |
12. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:43 | + 9:09 | |
13. | Novotná Helena | SJH8152 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:52 | + 9:18 | |
14. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:55 | + 9:21 | |
15. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 48:06 | + 9:32 | |
16. | Skobova Tereza | VIP7855 | SK VIPrahlo | 49:06 | + 10:32 | |
17. | Valíková Petra | VIV7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 50:07 | + 11:33 | |
18. | Homolová Gabriela | 98C7750 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 50:57 | + 12:23 | |
19. | Šebestová Jana | ZUP7453 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 51:57 | + 13:23 | |
20. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:59 | + 13:25 | |
21. | Karlíková Zuzana | VIV8050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 52:28 | + 13:54 | |
22. | Rohtla Merle | 17E8150 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 53:00 | + 14:26 | |
23. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 53:39 | + 15:05 | |
24. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 53:58 | + 15:24 | |
25. | Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SK SNS Smržovka | 54:16 | + 15:42 | |
26. | Zamrzlová Eva | EKP8758 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:49 | + 17:15 | |
27. | Dziková Hana | VIV7651 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:44 | + 19:10 | |
28. | Kinde Zsófia | 14H9550 | MTBO Hungary | 59:33 | + 20:59 | |
29. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 60:13 | + 21:39 | |
30. | Bonne Camilla Franzisk | 1AD7850 | Team Denmark | 63:44 | + 25:10 | |
31. | Mědílková Iva | SKL7150 | SMS Team Kladno | 64:05 | + 25:31 | |
32. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:31 | + 26:57 | |
33. | Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 65:44 | + 27:10 | |
34. | Kratochvílová Lucie | VPM9251 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:41 | + 33:07 | |
35. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | 45S8150 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 82:54 | + 44:20 | |
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VILLAR Aurélie | 56F5601 | Noyon | 33:17 | ||
2. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 16L6950 | Fortuna OK | 37:06 | + 3:49 | |
3. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:25 | + 4:08 | |
4. | Venelaine Marje | 19E7550 | Estonian MTBO Team | 37:54 | + 4:37 | |
5. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 38:23 | + 5:06 | |
6. | Marosffy Orsolya | 45H7200 | Száguldó Virágok | 39:37 | + 6:20 | |
7. | Hnilica Sonja | 25A6850 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 39:58 | + 6:41 | |
8. | Hausermann Ursula | 9DC5900 | OLG Thun | 40:29 | + 7:12 | |
9. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 41:51 | + 8:34 | |
10. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:03 | + 8:46 | |
11. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:13 | + 8:56 | |
12. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:21 | + 9:04 | |
13. | Divilová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 42:48 | + 9:31 | |
14. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 46:14 | + 12:57 | |
15. | sonnenberg Olga | 74D5850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 46:33 | + 13:16 | |
16. | Németh Zsoltné | 44H6850 | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 47:24 | + 14:07 | |
17. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 47:28 | + 14:11 | |
18. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 47:49 | + 14:32 | |
19. | Malkova Elena | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 48:28 | + 15:11 | |
20. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 57:41 | + 24:24 | |
21. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | lepus.cz | 60:03 | + 26:46 | |
22. | Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | SMS Team Kladno | 61:23 | + 28:06 | |
23. | Török Lavinia | 29A7200 | ÖTK-Wien | 62:00 | + 28:43 | |
24. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | SKOB Slaný | 65:08 | + 31:51 | |
25. | Németh Ágnes | 14H6950 | MTBO Hungary | 66:18 | + 33:01 | |
26. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:54 | + 41:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers Cock Charlie | 21G6050 | Airienteers | 32:22 | ||
2. | Kollberg Monica | 56S6151 | Eksjö SOK | 36:27 | + 4:05 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 36:32 | + 4:10 | |
4. | Finder Gabriele | 25A6500 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 39:24 | + 7:02 | |
5. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 40:05 | + 7:43 | |
6. | Bergmann Charlotte | 1HD6450 | Allerød OK | 40:42 | + 8:20 | |
7. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 41:50 | + 9:28 | |
8. | Kroeber Andrea | BOR6551 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:47 | + 14:25 | |
9. | Jansson Birgitta | 99S5750 | OK Tyr | 47:29 | + 15:07 | |
10. | Annie Peronno | 48F6001 | C.O.Colmar | 47:49 | + 15:27 | |
11. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 48:37 | + 16:15 | |
12. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 50:08 | + 17:46 | |
13. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 57:36 | + 25:14 | |
14. | Sucksdorff Gigi | 1HD6300 | Allerød OK | 57:41 | + 25:19 | |
15. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:07 | + 25:45 | |
16. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:09 | + 28:47 | |
17. | Hančíková Michaela | TZL6559 | SKOB Zlín | 63:53 | + 31:31 | |
18. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 64:06 | + 31:44 | |
19. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | OOB SK Chrast | 86:03 | + 53:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 1FD4850 | OK Øst Birkerød | 51:38 | ||
2. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | OK Øst Birkerød | 51:49 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Haarsma Kay | 57A5450 | Tintookies | 57:27 | + 5:49 | |
4. | MacLassen Ansa | 1CD4950 | Rold skov OK | 57:36 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 1FD4350 | OK Øst Birkerød | 60:49 | + 9:11 | |
6. | Králová Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 64:01 | + 12:23 | |
7. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SK SNS Smržovka | 64:45 | + 13:07 | |
8. | Liley Kathy | 16A4750 | Yarra Valley OC | 70:45 | + 19:07 | |
9. | Gelderman Yett | 14N4250 | North West Orienteering Club | 73:31 | + 21:53 |