Kategorie: D20
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:13 | 9099 | |
2. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 13:29 | + 0:16 | 8924 |
3. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:52 | + 0:39 | 8672 |
4. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:05 | + 0:52 | 8529 |
5. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:09 | + 0:56 | 8485 |
6. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:18 | + 1:05 | 8387 |
7. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:26 | + 1:13 | 8299 |
8. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14:29 | + 1:16 | 8266 |
9. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14:58 | + 1:45 | 7948 |
10. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:00 | + 1:47 | 7926 |
11. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 15:05 | + 1:52 | 7871 |
12. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | B | SK Praga | 15:06 | + 1:53 | 7860 |
13. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | A | SK Praga | 15:31 | + 2:18 | 7586 |
14. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | A | SKOB Zlín | 15:34 | + 2:21 | 7553 |
15. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 15:47 | + 2:34 | 7410 |
16. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:50 | + 2:37 | 7378 |
17. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | A | SKOB Zlín | 16:02 | + 2:49 | 7246 |
18. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:04 | + 2:51 | 7224 |
19. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:15 | + 3:02 | 7103 |
20. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:16 | + 3:03 | 7092 |
21. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 16:17 | + 3:04 | 7081 |
22. | Papugová Andrea | 84S9750 | C | Akademik TU Košice | 16:25 | + 3:12 | |
23. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 16:36 | + 3:23 | 6873 |
24. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:40 | + 3:27 | 6829 |
25. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:47 | + 3:34 | 6752 |
26. | Kavalírová Julie | PHK9753 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:55 | + 3:42 | 6665 |
27. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:16 | + 4:03 | 6434 |
28. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | A | SK Praga | 17:31 | + 4:18 | 6270 |
29. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 18:32 | + 5:19 | 5601 |
30. | Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:18 | + 6:05 | 5096 |
31. | Kaufmanová Ivana | TRI9761 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:20 | + 6:07 | 5074 |
Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |