Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:36 | 9288 | |
2. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:08 | + 1:32 | 8918 |
3. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:53 | + 4:17 | 8255 |
4. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40:22 | + 5:46 | 7896 |
5. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:25 | + 5:49 | 7884 |
6. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40:41 | + 6:05 | 7820 |
7. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 41:00 | + 6:24 | 7744 |
8. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:04 | + 6:28 | 7727 |
9. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:16 | + 6:40 | 7679 |
10. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:23 | + 6:47 | 7651 |
11. | Jirka Michal | PTE8403 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 41:41 | + 7:05 | 7579 |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:16 | + 7:40 | 7438 |
13. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 42:45 | + 8:09 | 7321 |
14. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:31 | + 8:55 | 7136 |
15. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:04 | + 9:28 | 7003 |
16. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 44:36 | + 10:00 | 6875 |
17. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:15 | + 10:39 | 6718 |
18. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 45:49 | + 11:13 | 6581 |
19. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:03 | + 11:27 | 6524 |
20. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:07 | + 11:31 | 6508 |
21. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:26 | + 11:50 | 6432 |
22. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:29 | + 11:53 | 6420 |
23. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:10 | + 12:34 | 6255 |
24. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:18 | + 13:42 | 5981 |
25. | Stoklasa Bohumil | PLU8417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 48:49 | + 14:13 | 5857 |
26. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:43 | + 15:07 | 5639 |
27. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 49:48 | + 15:12 | 5619 |
28. | Avner Asaf | OOL9200 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 49:58 | + 15:22 | 5579 |
29. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:05 | + 15:29 | 5551 |
30. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:24 | + 15:48 | 5474 |
31. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:33 | + 15:57 | 5438 |
32. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 50:50 | + 16:14 | 5370 |
33. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 51:34 | + 16:58 | 5193 |
34. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:47 | + 19:11 | 4658 |
35. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 55:26 | + 20:50 | 4259 |
36. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 55:35 | + 20:59 | 4223 |
37. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | C | OB Vizovice | 56:16 | + 21:40 | 4058 |
38. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 57:50 | + 23:14 | 3680 |
39. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 58:15 | + 23:39 | 3579 |
40. | Vašíček Michal | ABM8908 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:23 | + 23:47 | 3547 |
41. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:31 | + 23:55 | 3515 |
42. | Strachota Tomáš | NNN86AA | C | Neregistrovaní | 84:33 | + 49:57 | |
Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Szórád Daniel | SKM | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 83:39 | + 49:03 |