Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 35:10 | 9603 | |
2. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:23 | + 1:13 | 9286 |
3. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:38 | + 1:28 | 9222 |
4. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:42 | + 1:32 | 9204 |
5. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 37:23 | + 2:13 | 9027 |
6. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:37 | + 3:27 | 8706 |
7. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:39 | + 3:29 | 8697 |
8. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:01 | + 3:51 | 8602 |
9. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:17 | + 4:07 | 8533 |
10. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:46 | + 4:36 | 8407 |
11. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 39:47 | + 4:37 | 8403 |
12. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:04 | + 4:54 | 8329 |
13. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:45 | + 5:35 | 8152 |
14. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:56 | + 5:46 | 8104 |
15. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:14 | + 6:04 | 8026 |
16. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:35 | + 6:25 | 7935 |
17. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:37 | + 6:27 | 7927 |
18. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:41 | + 6:31 | 7909 |
19. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:25 | + 7:15 | 7719 |
20. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:55 | + 7:45 | 7589 |
21. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:31 | + 8:21 | 7433 |
22. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:39 | + 8:29 | 7398 |
23. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | A | SKOB Zlín | 43:40 | + 8:30 | 7394 |
24. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:42 | + 8:32 | 7385 |
24. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:42 | + 8:32 | 7385 |
26. | Bukovac Maroš | ZBM7605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:43 | + 8:33 | 7381 |
27. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:18 | + 9:08 | 7229 |
28. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:46 | + 9:36 | 7108 |
29. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:09 | + 9:59 | 7009 |
29. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 45:09 | + 9:59 | 7009 |
31. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 45:10 | + 10:00 | 7004 |
32. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:40 | + 10:30 | 6874 |
33. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 46:00 | + 10:50 | 6788 |
34. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 47:46 | + 12:36 | 6329 |
35. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:17 | + 13:07 | 6194 |
36. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:58 | + 13:48 | 6017 |
37. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 49:40 | + 14:30 | 5835 |
38. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:18 | + 15:08 | 5670 |
39. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:20 | + 15:10 | 5662 |
40. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:13 | + 16:03 | 5432 |
41. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:00 | + 16:50 | 5229 |
42. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:09 | + 16:59 | 5190 |
43. | Kubina Filip | 43S8900 | C | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 52:58 | + 17:48 | |
44. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 53:10 | + 18:00 | 4925 |
45. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:21 | + 18:11 | 4878 |
46. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:58 | + 18:48 | 4718 |
47. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 55:18 | + 20:08 | 4371 |
48. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:55 | + 20:45 | 4211 |
49. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:02 | + 20:52 | 4181 |
50. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:37 | + 22:27 | |
51. | Láznička Jan | TZL9405 | B | SKOB Zlín | 57:40 | + 22:30 | 3756 |
52. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:29 | + 26:19 | 2764 |
53. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:58 | + 26:48 | 2639 |
54. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 63:27 | + 28:17 | 2253 |
55. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:36 | + 30:26 | 1695 |
56. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 65:58 | + 30:48 | 1599 |
57. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 66:04 | + 30:54 | 1573 |
58. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 70:59 | + 35:49 | 296 |
59. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 88:31 | + 53:21 | 0 |
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | 0 |