Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
20.03.2016
Místo konání:
Michnovka
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Medenec, Medeneček
Ředitel závodu:
Veselý Ondřej - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kubíček Radek - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kubát Jan - R3

D21B 7.21 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6805

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zákravská Šárka LTU8951 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 47:41 6963
2. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:29 + 0:48 6851
3. Červená Adéla SHK9755 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:17 + 2:36 6600
4. Uvizlová Radka STH8451 SK Studenec 51:05 + 3:24 6489
5. Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:05 + 5:24 6210
6. Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 KOB Dobruška 53:17 + 5:36 6182
7. Valachová Martina LPU9054 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:41 + 6:00 6126
8. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 OOB TJ Turnov 54:06 + 6:25 6068
9. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 55:25 + 7:44 5885
10. Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:26 + 7:45 5882
11. Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:30 + 7:49 5873
12. Azebová Nina PHK8855 OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:44 + 9:03 5701
13. Urbanová Johana PZR9251 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 57:54 + 10:13 5538
14. Végsöová Markéta DOB8850 KOB Dobruška 58:08 + 10:27 5506
15. Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK8550 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:09 + 10:28 5504
15. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 58:09 + 10:28 5504
17. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 TJ Tatran Hostinné 59:56 + 12:15 5255
18. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 63:21 + 15:40 4779
19. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 Sportcentrum Jičín 64:07 + 16:26 4672
20. Kavalírová Julie PHK9753 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:41 + 17:00 4593
21. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 66:26 + 18:45 4349
22. Niezgodka Dominika DOB0150 KOB Dobruška 67:08 + 19:27 4251
23. Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 67:48 + 20:07 4158
24. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 69:25 + 21:44 3933
25. Fátorová Barbora DOB7878 KOB Dobruška 70:54 + 23:13 3726
26. Rajnošková Lea BZR8451 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 73:13 + 25:32 3403
Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0