Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:14 | 9308 | ||
2. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 16:02 | + 0:48 | 8854 | |
3. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 16:12 | + 0:58 | 8760 | |
4. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 16:20 | + 1:06 | 8684 | |
5. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 16:37 | + 1:23 | 8523 | |
6. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 16:51 | + 1:37 | 8391 | |
7. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 17:14 | + 2:00 | 8174 | |
8. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 17:26 | + 2:12 | 8060 | |
9. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:31 | + 2:17 | 8013 | |
10. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:44 | + 2:30 | 7890 | |
11. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 17:48 | + 2:34 | 7852 | |
12. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 17:54 | + 2:40 | 7795 | |
13. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:29 | + 3:15 | 7465 | |
14. | Valášek Jan | KAM9400 | OK Kamenice | 18:36 | + 3:22 | 7398 | |
15. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 18:37 | + 3:23 | 7389 | |
16. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:42 | + 3:28 | 7342 | |
17. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:43 | + 3:29 | 7332 | |
18. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 18:43 | + 3:29 | 7332 | |
19. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | OK Dobříš | 19:00 | + 3:46 | 7172 | |
20. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 19:06 | + 3:52 | 7115 | |
21. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:09 | + 3:55 | 7087 | |
22. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 19:16 | + 4:02 | 7020 | |
23. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:20 | + 4:06 | 6983 | |
24. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 19:20 | + 4:06 | 6983 | |
25. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 19:23 | + 4:09 | 6954 | |
26. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 19:36 | + 4:22 | 6831 | |
27. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 19:37 | + 4:23 | 6822 | |
28. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:38 | + 4:24 | 6812 | |
29. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 19:40 | + 4:26 | 6793 | |
30. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 19:45 | + 4:31 | 6746 | |
31. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 19:53 | + 4:39 | 6671 | |
32. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 19:57 | + 4:43 | 6633 | |
33. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:58 | + 4:44 | 6623 | |
34. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:02 | + 4:48 | 6586 | |
35. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:20 | + 5:06 | 6415 | |
36. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 20:20 | + 5:06 | 6415 | |
37. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:34 | + 5:20 | 6283 | |
38. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20:38 | + 5:24 | 6245 | |
39. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:41 | + 5:27 | 6217 | |
40. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 20:49 | + 5:35 | 6141 | |
41. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:00 | + 5:46 | 6037 | |
42. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:08 | + 5:54 | 5962 | |
43. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 21:12 | + 5:58 | 5924 | |
44. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:19 | + 6:05 | 5858 | |
45. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 21:20 | + 6:06 | 5848 | |
46. | Michalička David | RIC8000 | OB Říčany | 21:26 | + 6:12 | 5791 | |
47. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 21:27 | + 6:13 | 5782 | |
48. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 21:37 | + 6:23 | 5687 | |
49. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | OK Kamenice | 21:39 | + 6:25 | 5669 | |
50. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 21:41 | + 6:27 | 5650 | |
51. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 21:43 | + 6:29 | 5631 | |
52. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:45 | + 6:31 | 5612 | |
53. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 21:51 | + 6:37 | 5555 | |
54. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 21:58 | + 6:44 | 5489 | |
55. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 22:02 | + 6:48 | ||
56. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 22:37 | + 7:23 | 5120 | |
57. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 23:02 | + 7:48 | 4884 | |
58. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 23:09 | + 7:55 | 4818 | |
59. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 23:32 | + 8:18 | 4600 | |
60. | Kolář Jakub | LBE9501 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 23:42 | + 8:28 | 4506 | |
61. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 23:52 | + 8:38 | 4411 | |
62. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:01 | + 8:47 | 4326 | |
63. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 24:16 | + 9:02 | 4184 | |
64. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 24:22 | + 9:08 | 4128 | |
65. | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | TJ Sokol Troja | 24:39 | + 9:25 | 3967 | |
66. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:43 | + 9:29 | 3929 | |
67. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:48 | + 9:34 | 3882 | |
68. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 25:25 | + 10:11 | 3532 | |
69. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 25:44 | + 10:30 | 3353 | |
70. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 25:47 | + 10:33 | 3324 | |
71. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 25:48 | + 10:34 | 3315 | |
72. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:03 | + 10:49 | 3173 | |
73. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 26:13 | + 10:59 | 3078 | |
74. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 26:15 | + 11:01 | 3060 | |
75. | Svatoš Ondřej | EKP9304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:42 | + 11:28 | 2804 | |
76. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:01 | + 11:47 | 2625 | |
77. | Palfi Štefan | 84S8900 | Akademik TU Košice | 28:15 | + 13:01 | ||
78. | Malec Oldřich | SLA9400 | SKOB Slaný | 28:35 | + 13:21 | 1736 | |
79. | Stránský Matěj | MFP7802 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 29:47 | + 14:33 | 1056 | |
80. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 29:52 | + 14:38 | 1008 | |
81. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 30:36 | + 15:22 | 592 | |
82. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 30:52 | + 15:38 | 441 | |
83. | Antonín Cvrček | TAP | KOB TRETRA Praha | 31:15 | + 16:01 | ||
84. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:56 | + 16:42 | 0 | |
Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | DISK | 0 |