Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:49 | 9664 | |
2. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:15 | + 1:26 | 9326 |
3. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:09 | + 3:20 | 8879 |
4. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:19 | + 4:30 | 8603 |
5. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:27 | + 4:38 | 8572 |
6. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:54 | + 5:05 | 8466 |
7. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:01 | + 5:12 | 8438 |
8. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:31 | + 5:42 | 8321 |
9. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 43:36 | + 5:47 | 8301 |
10. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | A | OK Doksy | 43:57 | + 6:08 | 8218 |
11. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:58 | + 6:09 | 8214 |
12. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:41 | + 8:52 | 7574 |
13. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:17 | + 9:28 | 7433 |
14. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:20 | + 9:31 | 7421 |
15. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:16 | + 10:27 | 7201 |
16. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 48:31 | + 10:42 | 7142 |
17. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:50 | + 11:01 | 7067 |
18. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:45 | + 11:56 | 6851 |
19. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:34 | + 12:45 | 6659 |
20. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 51:57 | + 14:08 | 6332 |
21. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:59 | + 15:10 | 6089 |
22. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 53:24 | + 15:35 | 5991 |
23. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:46 | + 15:57 | 5904 |
23. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 53:46 | + 15:57 | 5904 |
25. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:55 | + 16:06 | 5869 |
26. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 54:12 | + 16:23 | 5802 |
27. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:15 | + 16:26 | 5790 |
28. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:32 | + 18:43 | 5252 |
29. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:58 | + 19:09 | 5150 |
30. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:38 | + 19:49 | 4993 |
31. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:20 | + 22:31 | 4356 |
32. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 60:42 | + 22:53 | 4270 |
33. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:47 | + 23:58 | 4014 |
34. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | Jizerky | 63:41 | + 25:52 | ||
35. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 63:57 | + 26:08 | 3503 |
36. | Kočíb Jan | TJN9303 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:03 | + 26:14 | 3480 |
37. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 65:13 | + 27:24 | 3205 |
38. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:43 | + 27:54 | 3087 |
39. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 66:16 | + 28:27 | 2957 |
40. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 68:18 | + 30:29 | 2478 |
41. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:12 | + 32:23 | 2030 |
42. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 73:58 | + 36:09 | 1142 |
43. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 79:11 | + 41:22 | 0 |
44. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 88:01 | + 50:12 | 0 |
Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Kolařík Tomáš | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:43 | + 5:54 |