Kategorie: D21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:37 | 9708 | |
2. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:11 | + 0:34 | 9374 |
3. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:21 | + 0:44 | 9276 |
4. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:33 | + 0:56 | 9158 |
5. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:41 | + 1:04 | 9079 |
6. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:42 | + 1:05 | 9070 |
7. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:43 | + 1:06 | 9060 |
8. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:46 | + 1:09 | 9030 |
9. | Kulhavá Eliška | LPU9657 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:51 | + 1:14 | 8981 |
9. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | E | SK Praga | 16:51 | + 1:14 | 8981 |
11. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:12 | + 1:35 | 8775 |
12. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | R | OK Kamenice | 17:14 | + 1:37 | 8755 |
13. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:32 | + 1:55 | 8579 |
14. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 17:41 | + 2:04 | 8490 |
15. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:53 | + 2:16 | 8373 |
16. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:55 | + 2:18 | 8353 |
17. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 18:13 | + 2:36 | 8176 |
18. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:14 | + 2:37 | 8167 |
18. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:14 | + 2:37 | 8167 |
20. | Březinová Marie | SSU9191 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 18:21 | + 2:44 | 8098 |
21. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:24 | + 2:47 | 8068 |
22. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:30 | + 2:53 | 8010 |
23. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:31 | + 2:54 | 8000 |
24. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:40 | + 3:03 | 7911 |
24. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:40 | + 3:03 | 7911 |
26. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:57 | + 3:20 | 7744 |
27. | Kičinová Erika | VRL9154 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:18 | + 4:41 | 6949 |
28. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:35 | + 4:58 | 6783 |
28. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 20:35 | + 4:58 | 6783 |
30. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:00 | + 5:23 | 6537 |
31. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:01 | + 5:24 | 6527 |
32. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:07 | + 5:30 | 6468 |
33. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:18 | + 5:41 | 6360 |
34. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 22:04 | + 6:27 | 5909 |
35. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 22:33 | + 6:56 | 5624 |
36. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | C | KOB Konice | 22:47 | + 7:10 | 5487 |
37. | Martincová Kristýna | CHT8551 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 23:48 | + 8:11 | 4888 |
38. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 24:09 | + 8:32 | 4682 |
39. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 24:46 | + 9:09 | 4319 |
40. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 25:16 | + 9:39 | 4024 |
41. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 25:29 | + 9:52 | 3897 |
42. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | C | OK Roztoky | 25:31 | + 9:54 | 3877 |
43. | Svobodová Klára | SOP9352 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 25:53 | + 10:16 | 3661 |
44. | Kubanová Kateřina | CHT8451 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 26:39 | + 11:02 | 3210 |
45. | Skolková Andrea | 23X9650 | C | XX | 27:35 | + 11:58 | |
46. | Grygarová Veronika | 2BX0051 | C | Akademici | 28:15 | + 12:38 | |
47. | Hornová Lenka | 2BX0052 | C | Akademici | 28:20 | + 12:43 | |
48. | Sklenářová Aneta | 23X9651 | C | XX | 28:44 | + 13:07 | |
49. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | C | SOBSA | 30:06 | + 14:29 | 1178 |
50. | Černá Petra | ALB7450 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 30:11 | + 14:34 | 1129 |
51. | Sojková Petra | ALB8950 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 38:44 | + 23:07 | 0 |
52. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 57:29 | + 41:52 | 0 |