Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
09.07.2016
Místo konání:
Štěměchy
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Pavel - R3
D21B
8.38 km, 180 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5797
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fučíková Hana VBM7751 VSK Mendelu Brno 75:08 6093
2. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 80:01 + 4:53 5735
3. Lennerová Hana LPU8952 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:23 + 7:15 5562
4. Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:18 + 8:10
5. Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 SK OB Chotěboř 83:34 + 8:26 5475
6. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:04 + 10:56 5292
7. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 SK Radioklub Blansko 86:49 + 11:41 5238
8. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 KOB Start Blansko 87:55 + 12:47 5157
9. Macková Eva ZBP7950 OOB SK Zbraslav 88:36 + 13:28 5107
10. Šádková Martina PHK9653 OK 99 Hradec Králové 91:03 + 15:55 4928
11. Moučková Andrea RBK9257 SK Radioklub Blansko 91:11 + 16:03 4918
12. Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 VSK Mendelu Brno 93:15 + 18:07 4767
13. Toušová Zuzana RBK8556 SK Radioklub Blansko 93:29 + 18:21 4749
14. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 VSK Mendelu Brno 93:52 + 18:44 4721
15. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 94:26 + 19:18 4680
16. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 SK Radioklub Blansko 95:07 + 19:59 4630
17. Létalová Soňa SFM8252 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 96:18 + 21:10 4543
18. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 96:50 + 21:42 4504
19. Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 KOB Konice 96:51 + 21:43 4503
20. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 98:29 + 23:21 4383
21. Stehlíková Jana ZBM8659 SK Žabovřesky Brno 99:10 + 24:02 4333
22. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 101:46 + 26:38 4143
23. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 101:52 + 26:44 4136
24. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 102:57 + 27:49 4056
25. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 OOB SK Zbraslav 106:25 + 31:17 3803
26. Šustrová Jana ZBP7354 OOB SK Zbraslav 107:57 + 32:49 3690
27. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 108:56 + 33:48 3618
28. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 110:47 + 35:39 3483
29. Skládanková Tereza RBK8951 SK Radioklub Blansko 113:47 + 38:39 3263
30. Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 TJ Růžená 115:20 + 40:12 3150
31. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 TJ Tatran Hostinné 117:46 + 42:38 2972
32. Králová Iveta JHB8952 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 117:47 + 42:39 2970
33. Hegerová Petra RBK9355 SK Radioklub Blansko 132:24 + 57:16 1900
Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno DISK 0
Šádková Lucie PHK9654 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0