Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E2

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
27.08.2016
Místo konání:
Radvanice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Závora
Ředitel závodu:
Balcar Aleš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kubíček Radek - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Panchártek Jan - R3
D21B
4.93 km, 10 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6102
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Veljačiková Hana PGP9756 SK Praga 55:15 6157
2. Horčičková Eva UOL7051 SOB Olomouc 55:16 + 0:01 6156
3. Pekárková Eva TZL7653 SKOB Zlín 56:45 + 1:30 5993
4. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 59:50 + 4:35 5656
5. Andršová Jana SRK8756 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:46 + 7:31 5335
6. Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 66:22 + 11:07 4941
7. Voleská Alice KAM8050 OK Kamenice 66:31 + 11:16 4924
8. Švábková Anna TUR9352 OOB TJ Turnov 67:21 + 12:06 4833
9. Kalata Agnieszka 88P8950 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 68:54 + 13:39
10. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 OOB SK Chrast 69:23 + 14:08 4611
11. Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:20 + 15:05 4507
12. Kondělková Radka HOS7951 TJ Tatran Hostinné 71:28 + 16:13 4383
13. Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 71:44 + 16:29 4353
14. Králová Iveta JHB8952 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 73:15 + 18:00 4187
15. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 74:16 + 19:01 4076
16. Burešová Lenka DKP8351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 75:39 + 20:24 3925
17. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 TJ Tatran Hostinné 78:01 + 22:46 3666
18. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 78:27 + 23:12 3618
19. Besedová Petra CHT7654 OOB SK Chrast 79:03 + 23:48 3553
20. Chvílová Hana 6ZX9500 Hana Chvílová 82:20 + 27:05
21. Tesařová Eva RBK9253 SK Radioklub Blansko 82:29 + 27:14 3177
22. Křenková Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 83:25 + 28:10 3075
23. Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 SK Žabovřesky Brno 87:17 + 32:02 2652
24. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 87:21 + 32:06 2644
25. Beranová Kristína TZL8553 SKOB Zlín 89:50 + 34:35 2372
26. Fidrmucová Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 90:04 + 34:49 2347
27. Davidová Anežka JIL9752 OK Jilemnice 91:43 + 36:28 2166
28. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 92:34 + 37:19 2073
29. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 Orientklub Vsetín 93:30 + 38:15 1971
30. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 99:30 + 44:15 1315
31. Čížková Markéta ADA9652 OOB Spartak Adamov 101:03 + 45:48 1145
32. Krejsová Martina CHT8152 OOB SK Chrast 111:43 + 56:28 0
33. Binková Jana CHT8651 OOB SK Chrast 118:11 + 62:56 0
34. Rochlová Kateřina SRK8751 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 129:40 + 74:25 0
Nešetřil Tomáš JHB9160 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 82:13 + 26:58 0