Kategorie: H55B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:58 | |
2. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 55:59 | + 2:01 |
3. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 57:21 | + 3:23 |
4. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 61:50 | + 7:52 |
5. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:03 | + 8:05 |
6. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 62:11 | + 8:13 |
7. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 62:27 | + 8:29 |
8. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:37 | + 9:39 |
9. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | C | OK Jilemnice | 64:08 | + 10:10 |
10. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 64:47 | + 10:49 |
11. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:38 | + 14:40 |
12. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | C | OK Dobříš | 68:47 | + 14:49 |
13. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 69:27 | + 15:29 |
14. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 69:44 | + 15:46 |
15. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:41 | + 19:43 |
16. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:18 | + 20:20 |
17. | Albert František | OOL5804 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 78:01 | + 24:03 |
18. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 79:37 | + 25:39 |
19. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 79:51 | + 25:53 |
20. | Janás Jiří | BOR6201 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:23 | + 30:25 |
21. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 88:03 | + 34:05 |
22. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 90:05 | + 36:07 |
23. | Svobodný Petr | DKP5800 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:25 | + 39:27 |
24. | Šenkýř Vladimír | SJI6000 | C | OK Jihlava | 97:11 | + 43:13 |
25. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 124:02 | + 70:04 |