Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO - 3. kolo

Datum:
21.05.2016
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Dokulilová Eva
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Venhoda Milan
Stavitel tratí:
Paulíčková Renata
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     OPENSHORT     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     WM10    
M14
5.40 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tuma Matěj SJC0202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 30:09
2. Valík Adam GIG0301 C GIGANT Orienteering 33:35 + 3:26
3. Hasman Marek VPM0201 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 33:44 + 3:35
4. Kabát Martin EKP0412 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:05 + 4:56
5. Hnilica Hannes 25A0400 C MTBO Youth Team Austria 36:07 + 5:58
6. Štáfek Ondřej SKL0401 C SMS Team Kladno 36:45 + 6:36
7. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 37:04 + 6:55
8. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 C GIGANT Orienteering 67:25 + 37:16
9. Rohlík Zbyněk KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 94:52 + 64:43
10. Anděl Sebastian SKL C SMS Team Kladno 113:19 + 83:10
M17
9.00 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Micko Tobias 25A0000 C MTBO Youth Team Austria 44:05
2. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 50:06 + 6:01
3. Kašpar Petr TSU9900 C LKT 80 Šumperk 54:02 + 9:57
4. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 C K.O.B. Choceň 56:10 + 12:05
5. Valík Tomáš GIG0000 C GIGANT Orienteering 61:21 + 17:16
6. Břeň Daniel SJC0102 C Sportcentrum Jičín 63:05 + 19:00
7. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 B SKOB Slaný 67:12 + 23:07
8. Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 C GIGANT Orienteering 69:20 + 25:15
M20
10.70 km, 270 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kanta Martin XPU9705 B PARDUBICE BIKERS 49:09
2. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 A SKOB Slaný 49:37 + 0:28
3. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 E TJ Stadion Nový Bor 49:45 + 0:36
4. Hašek Jan VPM0001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 51:52 + 2:43
5. Mišoň Matěj SMR9801 B SK SNS Smržovka 54:37 + 5:28
6. Vávra Martin HOR9700 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 55:40 + 6:31
7. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:39 + 7:30
8. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 57:31 + 8:22
9. Hubert Kielak 94P9600 C Polish MTBO National Team 58:20 + 9:11
10. Bartosz Niebielski 94P0100 C Polish MTBO National Team 58:24 + 9:15
11. Jakub Jaroszek 94P9800 C Polish MTBO National Team 63:37 + 14:28
12. Lukasz Czerniak 94P9601 C Polish MTBO National Team 68:29 + 19:20
13. Vacek Jan SLA0004 B SKOB Slaný 71:06 + 21:57
14. Pelikán Lukáš SKL9800 B SMS Team Kladno 83:53 + 34:44
15. Igor Kielak 94P9901 C Polish MTBO National Team 94:08 + 44:59
Artur Zebrowski 94P9801 C Polish MTBO National Team DISK
Nowak Bartosz 94P9900 C Polish MTBO National Team DISK
Horák Jan LDC9800 A KOB Děčín DISK
M21E
11.90 km, 300 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 E SKOB Zlín 50:04
2. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 E TJ Stadion Nový Bor 52:14 + 2:10
3. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:01 + 2:57
4. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E SK SNS Smržovka 53:21 + 3:17
5. Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 53:35 + 3:31
6. Laciga Radek VSP8200 E USK Praha 54:07 + 4:03
7. Stránský Vojtěch KPY9000 E SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 54:24 + 4:20
8. Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 E SKOB Slaný 54:29 + 4:25
9. Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 E KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 55:07 + 5:03
10. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:51 + 5:47
11. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:28 + 6:24
12. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 57:30 + 7:26
13. Jaroszek Radosław 42P9400 C Team360 58:18 + 8:14
14. Huster Mark 54D7700 C SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 58:30 + 8:26
15. Šňupárek Václav TZL9548 E SKOB Zlín 58:31 + 8:27
16. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:11 + 9:07
17. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:26 + 10:22
18. Rózsa László 14H8300 C MTBO Hungary 60:28 + 10:24
19. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:33 + 10:29
20. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 A SK SNS Smržovka 60:39 + 10:35
21. Sajal Martin EKP7803 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:45 + 10:41
22. Graubner Jan TZL8236 E SKOB Zlín 60:47 + 10:43
23. Vala Radek ABR8401 E A-team NOVO Bruntál 61:06 + 11:02
24. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 E K.O.B. Choceň 61:09 + 11:05
25. Vanka Petr OKP6801 E SK OK 24 Praha 61:25 + 11:21
26. Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 E SK SNS Smržovka 62:25 + 12:21
27. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:47 + 12:43
28. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 E Sportcentrum Jičín 62:53 + 12:49
29. Pucherna Jan ZUP7702 E MTBO ČZU Praha 63:01 + 12:57
30. Ticháček Radek SJC7801 E Sportcentrum Jičín 63:04 + 13:00
31. Jalový Milan RBK8347 E SK Radioklub Blansko 63:06 + 13:02
32. Johanovský Tomáš ZUP8500 E MTBO ČZU Praha 63:49 + 13:45
33. Urban Miroslav DMS7900 E Dynamo Malá Skála 63:59 + 13:55
34. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 E LKT 80 Šumperk 64:58 + 14:54
35. Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz 94P8600 C Polish MTBO National Team 66:21 + 16:17
36. Klimo Thomas 21A7900 C OLT Transdanubien 66:54 + 16:50
37. Tománek Otakar VLI8300 E Slavia Liberec orienteering 68:55 + 18:51
38. Bezouška Tomáš EKP7601 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:30 + 19:26
39. Anděl Robert VPM8001 E KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 71:05 + 21:01
40. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 E SMS Team Kladno 71:35 + 21:31
41. Mikan Albert EKP8606 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 77:04 + 27:00
Uhmann Petr TBM8307 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 E KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DISK
Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 E PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM DISK
Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 E Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M21A
10.70 km, 270 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Daněk Roman SBK7541 A KOB Start Blansko 51:20
1. Kříž Libor XHK7804 A MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 51:20 + 0:00
3. Schwab David TBM7401 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:24 + 1:04
4. Honner Jaroslav VPM7802 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 52:46 + 1:26
5. Les Martin VPM7906 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 53:46 + 2:26
6. Nývlt Martin EKP8200 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:59 + 2:39
7. Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 A USK Praha 54:02 + 2:42
8. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 B MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 54:42 + 3:22
9. Husák Václav XHK7702 A MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 54:45 + 3:25
10. Jiran Jan XHK7701 A MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 54:50 + 3:30
11. Karkoš Petr XCR7300 A MTB Chrudim, z.s. 55:00 + 3:40
12. Kurz Pavel EKP7408 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:12 + 3:52
13. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:46 + 4:26
14. Musil Pavel SJC7705 A Sportcentrum Jičín 55:59 + 4:39
15. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 A K.O.B. Choceň 56:12 + 4:52
16. Pavlík Radek ABR6849 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 56:39 + 5:19
17. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 57:15 + 5:55
18. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A MTBO ČZU Praha 57:40 + 6:20
19. Smrt Martin EKP8431 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:15 + 6:55
19. Červinka Jan OKP8901 A SK OK 24 Praha 58:15 + 6:55
21. Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 A MTBO ČZU Praha 58:48 + 7:28
22. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 58:52 + 7:32
23. Medlík Jan TSU8246 A LKT 80 Šumperk 58:54 + 7:34
24. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 A SK SNS Smržovka 59:06 + 7:46
25. Kratochvíl Karel ABR7001 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 59:14 + 7:54
26. Jiran Václav XBM7601 A PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 59:22 + 8:02
27. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 A LKT 80 Šumperk 60:03 + 8:43
28. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha 60:05 + 8:45
29. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 60:30 + 9:10
30. Tošner Michal VPM7803 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 60:37 + 9:17
31. Šmíd Ivo SJC7700 A Sportcentrum Jičín 61:00 + 9:40
32. Nedopílek David SVR7600 A TJ Švýcárna 61:15 + 9:55
33. Schwab Martin TBM8101 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:33 + 10:13
33. Putík Jiří VLI7505 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:33 + 10:13
35. Maňásek Josef SVR7700 A TJ Švýcárna 61:39 + 10:19
36. Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 A PARDUBICE BIKERS 61:40 + 10:20
37. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A PARDUBICE BIKERS 61:57 + 10:37
38. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 A Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 62:40 + 11:20
39. Šebesta Petr ZUP7604 A MTBO ČZU Praha 62:42 + 11:22
40. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 A MTBO ČZU Praha 65:29 + 14:09
41. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 A MTBO ČZU Praha 66:48 + 15:28
42. Šenk Petr VBA8001 A ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 69:28 + 18:08
43. Urban Jan SBK7537 A KOB Start Blansko 70:35 + 19:15
44. Polášek Radek TBM8008 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:35 + 21:15
Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 A Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Boček Milan TBM9228 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
M21B
9.60 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Jakub VPM7905 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 47:58
2. Gebas Miroslav XBM8102 B PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 49:37 + 1:39
3. Beran Pavel SJH7801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51:06 + 3:08
4. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 B Sportcentrum Jičín 51:49 + 3:51
5. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 B MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 52:33 + 4:35
6. Brabec Jaroslav SBK8242 B KOB Start Blansko 53:00 + 5:02
7. Ančic Ĺuboš VBA8101 B ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53:50 + 5:52
8. Jirásek Aleš XPU7601 B PARDUBICE BIKERS 54:06 + 6:08
9. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:44 + 6:46
10. Reif Jan TSU8604 B LKT 80 Šumperk 54:45 + 6:47
11. Havlík Ctibor SJC8105 B Sportcentrum Jičín 55:44 + 7:46
12. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 56:24 + 8:26
13. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 B USK Praha 57:08 + 9:10
14. Šafář Jan XHK7700 B MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 57:16 + 9:18
15. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:04 + 11:06
16. Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 B GIGANT Orienteering 61:50 + 13:52
17. Zít Jan LDC8200 B KOB Děčín 61:53 + 13:55
18. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 B KOB Start Blansko 61:59 + 14:01
19. Jirásek Radek XPU7802 B PARDUBICE BIKERS 64:04 + 16:06
20. Meier Milan VLI7301 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 64:41 + 16:43
21. Ohera Karel BLI7803 B MTBO Bludný kořen 65:41 + 17:43
22. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 B MTBO ČZU Praha 65:44 + 17:46
23. Ištok Martin BLI8001 B MTBO Bludný kořen 65:54 + 17:56
24. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 66:38 + 18:40
25. Sochor Jan SBK6922 B KOB Start Blansko 67:57 + 19:59
26. Ouhrabka Jakub EKP8003 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:11 + 21:13
27. Danninger Mario 35A0000 C HSV Graz 70:16 + 22:18
28. Sedlák Radek LIP7500 B SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 80:42 + 32:44
Bartoš Marián VSP8201 B USK Praha DISK
M21C
8.60 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Michal SBK8403 C KOB Start Blansko 46:24
2. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 51:23 + 4:59
3. Opršal Juraj VBA8301 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 52:25 + 6:01
4. Fukátko Jan XPU8105 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 53:00 + 6:36
5. Cerman Lukáš DMS8100 C Dynamo Malá Skála 53:22 + 6:58
6. Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 C MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 54:36 + 8:12
7. Kurka Vojtěch SMR8400 C SK SNS Smržovka 57:19 + 10:55
8. Král Luboš PVP8400 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 58:10 + 11:46
9. Tomeš Radim TZL7849 C SKOB Zlín 59:10 + 12:46
10. Háp Pavel XHK7101 C MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 59:29 + 13:05
11. Netuka Martin XHK7302 C MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 60:04 + 13:40
12. Císař Jan EKP8503 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:49 + 14:25
13. Frýba Lukáš NNN8201 C Neregistrovaní 61:52 + 15:28
14. Pilný Jiří VRL7002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:06 + 15:42
15. Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 C KOB Start Blansko 63:44 + 17:20
16. Starý Milan XPU7301 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 69:25 + 23:01
17. Vozka Radim BLI7402 C MTBO Bludný kořen 71:05 + 24:41
18. Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 C LKT 80 Šumperk 71:22 + 24:58
19. Láner Roman ABR8100 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 72:04 + 25:40
20. Vojtěch Richard BLI7605 C MTBO Bludný kořen 77:06 + 30:42
21. Kašpar František SLA9800 B SKOB Slaný 77:07 + 30:43
22. Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C OK Sparta Praha 77:10 + 30:46
23. Chaloupka Ondřej SBK8301 C KOB Start Blansko 81:25 + 35:01
24. Jireček Lukáš BLI8006 C MTBO Bludný kořen 153:45 + 107:21
Štembera Jan SMR7513 C SK SNS Smržovka DISK
M40
10.20 km, 250 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 49:09
2. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 C GIGANT Orienteering 49:35 + 0:26
3. Jašek Petr ABR7601 E A-team NOVO Bruntál 52:08 + 2:59
4. Klech Richard VRB7201 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. 52:27 + 3:18
5. Vaněk Petr XHK7600 E MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 52:34 + 3:25
6. Malátek Rastislav VBA7401 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53:05 + 3:56
7. Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C Sportcentrum Jičín 53:37 + 4:28
8. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:24 + 5:15
9. Král Jan XBM6903 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 54:31 + 5:22
10. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 C GIGANT Orienteering 55:20 + 6:11
11. Holluby András 14H7100 C MTBO Hungary 55:49 + 6:40
12. Horák Martin LDC7100 C KOB Děčín 56:12 + 7:03
13. Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 56:16 + 7:07
14. Chaloupský David XHK7103 C MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 56:59 + 7:50
15. Kovář Vladimír VPM7200 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 58:28 + 9:19
16. Šňupárek Ondřej TZL6949 B SKOB Zlín 58:43 + 9:34
17. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 C GIGANT Orienteering 59:02 + 9:53
18. Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 C MTBO ČZU Praha 60:11 + 11:02
19. Bílý Milan JES7001 C OK Rakovník 60:50 + 11:41
20. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:54 + 11:45
21. Jirásek Milan VSP7403 C USK Praha 61:00 + 11:51
22. Hnilica Thomas 25A6800 C MTBO Youth Team Austria 61:02 + 11:53
23. Valík Luděk GIG7101 C GIGANT Orienteering 62:05 + 12:56
24. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C SK SNS Smržovka 62:17 + 13:08
25. Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 C GIGANT Orienteering 63:13 + 14:04
26. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 C SKOB Slaný 63:31 + 14:22
27. Přibík Martin PGP7406 C SK Praga 63:52 + 14:43
28. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava 63:53 + 14:44
29. Žák Pavel ABR7600 B A-team NOVO Bruntál 63:54 + 14:45
30. Rejholec Michal BOR7412 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:08 + 14:59
31. Princ David TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějovice 64:11 + 15:02
32. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 64:32 + 15:23
33. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 C LKT 80 Šumperk 65:04 + 15:55
34. Kunz Martin GIG7100 C GIGANT Orienteering 65:15 + 16:06
35. Mach Radovan OKP6605 C SK OK 24 Praha 65:22 + 16:13
36. Pažický Ĺudovít RCP6941 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava 66:46 + 17:37
37. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 C GIGANT Orienteering 66:47 + 17:38
38. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C Sportcentrum Jičín 66:55 + 17:46
39. Vacek Petr SLA6800 C SKOB Slaný 67:11 + 18:02
40. Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:18 + 19:09
41. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 70:13 + 21:04
42. Kunart Tomáš XHK7205 C MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 71:15 + 22:06
43. Čermák Daniel EKP7510 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 71:19 + 22:10
44. Boudný Jan SCP7417 B OK Sparta Praha 73:08 + 23:59
45. Dorfler Dietmar C 80:03 + 30:54
46. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 82:03 + 32:54
Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM DISK
Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M50
9.00 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tišnovský Zdeněk TBM6620 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:04
2. Hejna Jiří KNC6200 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 45:39 + 0:35
3. Král Jiří TSU5941 C LKT 80 Šumperk 46:24 + 1:20
4. Maennel Harald BOR5501 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:15 + 2:11
5. Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 49:04 + 4:00
6. Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C KOB Start Blansko 49:49 + 4:45
7. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:31 + 5:27
8. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:16 + 6:12
9. Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 51:19 + 6:15
10. Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 51:39 + 6:35
11. Veselý Jan ZUP6500 C MTBO ČZU Praha 52:04 + 7:00
12. Náhlovský David TBM6512 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:46 + 8:42
13. Flašar Jan KCK5701 C KOB Český Krumlov 54:02 + 8:58
14. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 56:26 + 11:22
15. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast 56:56 + 11:52
16. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava 57:09 + 12:05
17. Kafka Václav SJI6001 C OK Jihlava 58:45 + 13:41
18. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 60:18 + 15:14
19. Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C KOB Start Blansko 60:25 + 15:21
20. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:37 + 15:33
21. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 62:58 + 17:54
22. Ludvík Petr STB5701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 63:19 + 18:15
23. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:08 + 20:04
24. Přibík Jan PGP6301 C SK Praga 67:33 + 22:29
25. Melcher Michael 25A6200 C MTBO Youth Team Austria 67:34 + 22:30
26. Kuchyňka Ivan SJH6602 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 69:55 + 24:51
27. Barták Miroslav MKP6400 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. 73:50 + 28:46
28. Janda Luboš CHT6001 C OOB SK Chrast 75:28 + 30:24
29. Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 C SK Technik České Budějovice 82:05 + 37:01
30. Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 86:18 + 41:14
31. Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C Sportcentrum Jičín 108:04 + 63:00
Pšenička Jiří TCB6301 C SK Technik České Budějovice DISK
M60
9.00 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C USK Praha 47:46
2. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 C SKOB Zlín 55:51 + 8:05
3. Müller Petr JEP4800 C Jehlanka Team 67:09 + 19:23
4. Adrián Petr EKP5600 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80:25 + 32:39
5. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C YETTI & PINGUIN 80:49 + 33:03
6. Vintr Ivan TZL4501 C SKOB Zlín 114:59 + 67:13
OPENSHORT
5.30 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tumová Jana SJC0154 C Sportcentrum Jičín 37:21
2. Jakoubová Ivka SMR7450 C SK SNS Smržovka 38:14 + 0:53
3. Tichovská Jitka 6YC6101 C Neregistrovaní 41:22 + 4:01
4. Jalová Martina RBK8355 C SK Radioklub Blansko 42:16 + 4:55
5. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 A KOB Start Blansko 43:00 + 5:39
6. Kirchmann Miloš 6KC5500 C Neregistrovaný 46:50 + 9:29
7. Králová Dana XBM7650 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 47:55 + 10:34
8. Punčochářová Simona 4LC0050 C Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová 55:23 + 18:02
9. Novák Miroslav 3AC5500 C NER - Novakovi 58:50 + 21:29
W14
5.40 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 32:03
2. Pilná Natálie VRL0351 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:25 + 2:22
3. Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 C KOB Děčín 36:57 + 4:54
4. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 C Sportcentrum Jičín 37:28 + 5:25
5. Králová Jolana TBM0360 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:01 + 12:58
6. Burešová Veronika XBM0550 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 48:33 + 16:30
7. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný 73:33 + 41:30
W17
7.80 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 53:11
2. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 C GIGANT Orienteering 55:10 + 1:59
3. Hnilica Jana 25A0250 C MTBO Youth Team Austria 58:17 + 5:06
4. Pilná Bára VRL0052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:15 + 6:04
5. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:40 + 6:29
6. Pelikánová Máša SKL0050 C SMS Team Kladno 63:44 + 10:33
7. Hápová Petra XHK0051 C MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 64:00 + 10:49
8. Aleksandra Oleszek 94P9950 C Polish MTBO National Team 65:36 + 12:25
9. Weronika Sulikowska 94P0050 C Polish MTBO National Team 70:49 + 17:38
10. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C USK Praha 72:33 + 19:22
11. Skoupá Vendula GIG0151 C GIGANT Orienteering 76:58 + 23:47
Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
W20
8.80 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:09
2. Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:50 + 4:41
3. Štemberová Natálie SMR9850 C SK SNS Smržovka 112:00 + 53:51
4. Szczerbik Hania 42P9850 C Team360 125:30 + 67:21
W21E
10.00 km, 270 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E USK Praha 50:52
2. Fajtová Stanislava VBA8454 E ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 54:21 + 3:29
3. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E LKT 80 Šumperk 55:49 + 4:57
4. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E USK Praha 57:57 + 7:05
5. Fólová Martina SMR8850 E SK SNS Smržovka 59:14 + 8:22
6. Gigon Michaela TBM7753 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:22 + 8:30
7. Skácelová Naděžda TSU8889 E LKT 80 Šumperk 59:25 + 8:33
8. Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 E OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:25 + 9:33
9. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 E SK OK 24 Praha 60:54 + 10:02
10. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 E TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 61:12 + 10:20
11. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E USK Praha 61:45 + 10:53
12. Anna Kaminska 94P8350 C Polish MTBO National Team 63:34 + 12:42
13. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E A-team NOVO Bruntál 63:56 + 13:04
14. Drobníková Markéta ZUP8452 E MTBO ČZU Praha 64:03 + 13:11
15. Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 E MTBO ČZU Praha 64:52 + 14:00
16. Hančíková Barbora TZL8853 E SKOB Zlín 65:45 + 14:53
17. Tučková Dagmar EKP8653 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:11 + 15:19
18. Vanková Jana OKP7750 E SK OK 24 Praha 66:21 + 15:29
Březinová Marie TSU9191 E LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
Veselá Iva ZUP7551 E MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
W21A
8.80 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Vilma TZL9952 A SKOB Zlín 50:05
2. Jirásková Markéta VSP7653 A USK Praha 52:25 + 2:20
3. Veličková Monika ABR8951 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 52:58 + 2:53
4. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:45 + 4:40
5. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 A MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 55:28 + 5:23
6. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 A Sportcentrum Jičín 55:36 + 5:31
7. Svobodná Šárka ZUP8850 C MTBO ČZU Praha 57:31 + 7:26
8. Seifertová Magda TBM9150 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:10 + 9:05
9. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 A Sportcentrum Jičín 61:08 + 11:03
10. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 A SK SNS Smržovka 62:10 + 12:05
11. Fajtlová Jana VPM8850 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 62:41 + 12:36
12. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 63:00 + 12:55
12. Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 A PARDUBICE BIKERS 63:00 + 12:55
14. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 63:19 + 13:14
15. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 A KOB Start Blansko 64:32 + 14:27
16. Rolná Janka SMR8150 A SK SNS Smržovka 65:14 + 15:09
17. Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A MTBO ČZU Praha 65:50 + 15:45
18. Lánerová Leona ABR7752 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 66:16 + 16:11
19. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:32 + 16:27
20. Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 A USK Praha 66:46 + 16:41
21. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A KOB Start Blansko 67:09 + 17:04
22. Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 A SK SNS Smržovka 67:19 + 17:14
23. Lamichová Martina XHK9150 A MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 67:28 + 17:23
24. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 A KOB Start Blansko 67:54 + 17:49
25. Košíková Jitka VSP7799 A USK Praha 68:15 + 18:10
26. Křístková Veronika SBK8379 A KOB Start Blansko 68:31 + 18:26
27. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 A Dynamo Malá Skála 68:42 + 18:37
28. Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 A SK SNS Smržovka 68:45 + 18:40
29. Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 A MTBO ČZU Praha 68:47 + 18:42
30. Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 A MTBO ČZU Praha 69:36 + 19:31
31. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 A GIGANT Orienteering 71:27 + 21:22
32. Puchernová Zuzana ZUP8451 A MTBO ČZU Praha 71:46 + 21:41
33. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 A Sportcentrum Jičín 71:48 + 21:43
34. Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:49 + 21:44
35. Karlíková Zuzana GIG8050 A GIGANT Orienteering 72:39 + 22:34
36. Jirková Petra VPM8450 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 73:17 + 23:12
37. Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 76:34 + 26:29
38. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 A MTBO ČZU Praha 78:42 + 28:37
39. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:35 + 36:30
W21B
7.60 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 B SK SNS Smržovka 42:47
2. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 46:51 + 4:04
3. Sedláčková Zuzana EKP8955 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:44 + 5:57
4. Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 B PARDUBICE BIKERS 48:58 + 6:11
5. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 50:48 + 8:01
6. Masopustová Elis VLI8656 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:42 + 8:55
7. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 52:16 + 9:29
8. Petrová Daniela XPU8454 B PARDUBICE BIKERS 52:17 + 9:30
9. Trčková Helena EKP8756 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:25 + 9:38
10. Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 B KOB Start Blansko 54:16 + 11:29
11. Večeřová Marcela ABR8888 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 54:22 + 11:35
12. Puchernová Veronika DMS7450 C Dynamo Malá Skála 56:22 + 13:35
13. Trubáková Zuzana BLI8051 B MTBO Bludný kořen 58:33 + 15:46
14. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 59:09 + 16:22
15. Sedláková Hana LIP7850 C SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 60:28 + 17:41
16. Mišoňová Ivana SMR7451 B SK SNS Smržovka 60:34 + 17:47
17. Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 B Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 63:12 + 20:25
18. Zítová Pavla LDC8151 B KOB Děčín 63:22 + 20:35
19. Kadlecová Štěpánka VEY9050 C YETTI & PINGUIN 67:31 + 24:44
20. Kratochvílová Lucie VPM9251 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 69:35 + 26:48
21. Prylová Pavla ZUP7552 C MTBO ČZU Praha 73:48 + 31:01
22. Salingerová Anna ZUP7750 B MTBO ČZU Praha 77:06 + 34:19
23. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 81:00 + 38:13
W40
7.80 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:29
2. Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:15 + 0:46
3. Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 52:49 + 4:20
4. Abelová Ivana STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 53:48 + 5:19
5. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:10 + 5:41
6. Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:14 + 5:45
7. Hnilica Sonja 25A6850 C MTBO Youth Team Austria 58:08 + 9:39
8. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 C SKOB Zlín 59:05 + 10:36
9. Valíková Petra GIG7350 B GIGANT Orienteering 59:24 + 10:55
10. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:09 + 12:40
11. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 61:28 + 12:59
12. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 62:41 + 14:12
13. Hápová Šárka XHK7157 C MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 69:58 + 21:29
14. Michálková Alice GIG7650 B GIGANT Orienteering 71:26 + 22:57
15. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 71:35 + 23:06
16. Jiráňová Irena JES6750 C OK Rakovník 72:22 + 23:53
17. Švadlenová Ivana GIG7151 B GIGANT Orienteering 72:58 + 24:29
18. Ježková Hana TUR6950 C OOB TJ Turnov 80:30 + 32:01
19. Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 80:48 + 32:19
20. Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 83:37 + 35:08
21. Zajícová Petra LOV7351 C lepus.cz 100:13 + 51:44
W50
7.80 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Dana TSU5896 C LKT 80 Šumperk 50:08
2. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C USK Praha 56:41 + 6:33
3. Skácelová Naděžda TSU6183 C LKT 80 Šumperk 58:32 + 8:24
4. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C LKT 80 Šumperk 59:03 + 8:55
5. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:59 + 9:51
6. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 C LKT 80 Šumperk 62:15 + 12:07
7. Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 C TJ Rapid Bratislava 62:59 + 12:51
8. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 74:30 + 24:22
9. Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C OOB SK Chrast 76:21 + 26:13
10. Kralova Eva VBA4751 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 83:34 + 33:26
11. Hančíková Michaela TZL6559 C SKOB Zlín 97:51 + 47:43
WM10
3.00 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:15
2. Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C Sportcentrum Jičín 23:18 + 5:03
3. Vanka Matouš OKP0701 C SK OK 24 Praha 24:33 + 6:18
4. Schwab Filip TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:21 + 7:06
5. Štěňha David EKP0701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 26:31 + 8:16
6. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 C GIGANT Orienteering 26:40 + 8:25
7. Anděl Robin VPM0901 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 26:50 + 8:35
8. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:27 + 9:12
9. Folprecht Lukáš ZUP0800 C MTBO ČZU Praha 27:47 + 9:32
10. Králová Denisa TBM0559 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 29:01 + 10:46
11. Linhart Jakub GIG0800 C GIGANT Orienteering 31:31 + 13:16
12. Folprechtová Julie ZUP0650 C MTBO ČZU Praha 31:49 + 13:34
13. Linhart Adam GIG0801 C GIGANT Orienteering 31:52 + 13:37
14. Jiranová Tereza C 33:48 + 15:33
15. Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:11 + 15:56
16. Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 34:34 + 16:19
17. Jašková Adriana ABR0950 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 34:50 + 16:35
18. Starý Martin XPU0503 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 37:02 + 18:47
19. Faltejsek Tobiáš XPU0500 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 37:38 + 19:23
20. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 C GIGANT Orienteering 38:16 + 20:01
21. Ouhrabka Vít EKP1010 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:02 + 20:47
22. Jašek Vít ABR1111 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 39:18 + 21:03
23. Beranová Marie SJH0951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 40:17 + 22:02
24. Vaněček Jan ZUP C MTBO ČZU Praha 41:06 + 22:51
25. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C USK Praha 42:05 + 23:50
26. Kalinová Ella EKP0961 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:43 + 27:28
27. Pastuszek Lukáš VSP1000 C USK Praha 45:52 + 27:37
28. Vaněčková Anna ZUP C MTBO ČZU Praha 46:40 + 28:25
29. La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:41 + 28:26
30. Vozková Veronika BLI C MTBO Bludný kořen 48:19 + 30:04
31. Kalinová Lisa EKP1150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:51 + 31:36
32. Faltejsková Laura XPU0750 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 50:10 + 31:55
33. Jirásková Laura,Mia,Viola VSP0952 C USK Praha 58:18 + 40:03
34. Jalová Kristýna RBK1150 C SK Radioklub Blansko 68:28 + 50:13
35. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:29 + 52:14
Beran Antonín SJH1101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec DISK
Kopecká Marie VSP0951 C USK Praha DISK
Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Mullerova Karla VSP C USK Praha DISK