Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:19 | |
2. | Valík Adam | GIG0301 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 44:17 | + 4:58 |
3. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:34 | + 7:15 |
4. | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:29 | + 13:10 |
5. | HNILICA Hannes | 55A0400 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 53:02 | + 13:43 |
Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | C | MTBO Hungary | DISK | ||
Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boehringer Arthur | 48F0001 | C | C.O.Colmar | 54:56 | |
2. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 45L0000 | C | S-Sportas | 58:48 | + 3:52 |
3. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:27 | + 4:31 |
4. | Vacek Jan | SLA0004 | B | SKOB Slaný | 59:45 | + 4:49 |
5. | Vítek Karel | SKL9901 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 66:39 | + 11:43 |
6. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 72:04 | + 17:08 |
7. | Břeň Daniel | SJC0102 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:18 | + 17:22 |
8. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 82:11 | + 27:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:46 | |
2. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 65:32 | + 5:46 |
3. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | B | SK SNS Smržovka | 68:44 | + 8:58 |
4. | Osti Dante | 26I9800 | C | National Team Italy | 70:10 | + 10:24 |
5. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 76:08 | + 16:22 |
6. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:42 | + 16:56 |
7. | FINDER Markus | 55A9800 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 109:20 | + 49:34 |
Nowak Bartosz | 2IP9900 | C | DISK | |||
Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | A | SKOB Slaný | DISK | ||
Jaroszek Jakub | 42P9800 | C | Team360 | DISK | ||
Micko Tobias | 55A0000 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 54:16 | |
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 54:47 | + 0:31 |
3. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:58 | + 1:42 |
4. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:00 | + 1:44 |
5. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | E | SKOB Zlín | 56:18 | + 2:02 |
6. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:43 | + 2:27 |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | E | OK Jihlava | 58:25 | + 4:09 |
8. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | C | Austria MTBO Team | 58:26 | + 4:10 |
9. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:22 | + 5:06 |
10. | Haselsberger Kevin | 54A8900 | C | Austria MTBO Team | 59:51 | + 5:35 |
11. | Turra Piero | 26I8400 | C | National Team Italy | 60:02 | + 5:46 |
12. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | E | SKOB Slaný | 60:29 | + 6:13 |
13. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | E | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60:36 | + 6:20 |
14. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:27 | + 7:11 |
15. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:14 | + 7:58 |
16. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:33 | + 8:17 |
17. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | E | SKOB Zlín | 64:48 | + 10:32 |
18. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | E | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:56 | + 11:40 |
19. | Juodisius Julius | 16L8500 | C | Fortuna OK | 66:04 | + 11:48 |
20. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:18 | + 13:02 |
21. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | E | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:06 | + 13:50 |
22. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | C | CS Garage Racing | 68:09 | + 13:53 |
23. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 68:32 | + 14:16 |
24. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:56 | + 15:40 |
25. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 71:01 | + 16:45 |
26. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 71:06 | + 16:50 |
27. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | E | Dynamo Malá Skála | 71:49 | + 17:33 |
28. | Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | C | RD LOB | 72:21 | + 18:05 |
29. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | E | USK Praha | 72:26 | + 18:10 |
30. | Goder Josef | ZUP8201 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 73:00 | + 18:44 |
31. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | E | SKOB Zlín | 73:04 | + 18:48 |
32. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 74:05 | + 19:49 |
33. | Klimo Thomas | 21A7900 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 76:00 | + 21:44 |
34. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:29 | + 23:13 |
35. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | E | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 77:57 | + 23:41 |
36. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:29 | + 24:13 |
37. | Horvát Petr | 3RC9400 | C | RD LOB | 82:01 | + 27:45 |
38. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:47 | + 63:31 |
Gutschi Dieter | 54A9100 | C | Austria MTBO Team | DISK | ||
Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Dallavalle Luca | 26I8700 | C | National Team Italy | DISK | ||
Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | E | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:15 | |
2. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 61:27 | + 2:12 |
3. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 62:32 | + 3:17 |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:28 | + 4:13 |
5. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:02 | + 5:47 |
6. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:30 | + 6:15 |
7. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 65:39 | + 6:24 |
8. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | A | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 66:18 | + 7:03 |
9. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 67:21 | + 8:06 |
10. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | A | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 67:33 | + 8:18 |
11. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 69:10 | + 9:55 |
12. | Rozsa Laszlo | 36H8300 | C | MSE | 69:40 | + 10:25 |
12. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 69:40 | + 10:25 |
14. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:48 | + 10:33 |
15. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:30 | + 11:15 |
16. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | A | Jehlanka Team | 70:37 | + 11:22 |
17. | Tomeček Lubomír | ABR7906 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 70:52 | + 11:37 |
18. | Kratochvíl Karel | ABR7001 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 70:58 | + 11:43 |
19. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:29 | + 12:14 |
20. | Medlík Jan | TSU8246 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 71:39 | + 12:24 |
21. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SBK8014 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 71:48 | + 12:33 |
22. | Máthé Tamás | 14H7701 | C | MTBO Hungary | 73:06 | + 13:51 |
23. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | A | TJ Švýcárna | 75:58 | + 16:43 |
24. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 77:41 | + 18:26 |
25. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 81:27 | + 22:12 |
26. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7700 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:37 | + 22:22 |
27. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 81:40 | + 22:25 |
28. | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:05 | + 22:50 |
29. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | A | TJ Švýcárna | 83:27 | + 24:12 |
30. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 84:01 | + 24:46 |
31. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:33 | + 28:18 |
32. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 91:17 | + 32:02 |
33. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 92:05 | + 32:50 |
34. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 94:16 | + 35:01 |
Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | A | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | ||
Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | ||
Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:13 | |
2. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | B | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 58:51 | + 0:38 |
3. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | B | USK Praha | 64:29 | + 6:16 |
4. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | A | lepus.cz | 65:34 | + 7:21 |
5. | Brabec Jaroslav | SBK8242 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 66:02 | + 7:49 |
6. | Fukátko Jan | XPU8105 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 68:05 | + 9:52 |
7. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | B | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 70:18 | + 12:05 |
8. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | B | OK Jihlava | 71:12 | + 12:59 |
9. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | C | OK Jilemnice | 74:31 | + 16:18 |
10. | Ančic Ĺuboš | VBA8101 | B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 76:58 | + 18:45 |
11. | Jirásek Radek | XPU7802 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 78:08 | + 19:55 |
12. | Geisler Michal | SKL7500 | B | SMS Team Kladno | 78:18 | + 20:05 |
13. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | B | KOB Děčín | 81:22 | + 23:09 |
14. | DANNINGER Mario | 35A9401 | C | HSV Graz | 82:58 | + 24:45 |
15. | FINDER Bernhard | 35A9400 | C | HSV Graz | 83:25 | + 25:12 |
16. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | C | OK Dainava | 86:49 | + 28:36 |
17. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | B | LKT 80 Šumperk | 88:38 | + 30:25 |
18. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:53 | + 31:40 |
19. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 92:22 | + 34:09 |
20. | Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 113:28 | + 55:15 |
Meier Milan | VLI7301 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:44 | |
2. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 61:20 | + 7:36 |
3. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 62:38 | + 8:54 |
4. | Buchta Martin | STE7700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 63:33 | + 9:49 |
5. | Hubík Martin | TBM8503 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:03 | + 10:19 |
6. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 65:41 | + 11:57 |
7. | Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | C | MTBO Hungary | 66:07 | + 12:23 |
8. | Tomeš Radim | TZL7849 | C | SKOB Zlín | 70:27 | + 16:43 |
9. | König Lukáš | SBK8001 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 70:29 | + 16:45 |
10. | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | C | MTBO Hungary | 70:32 | + 16:48 |
11. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | C | MTBO Hungary | 72:36 | + 18:52 |
12. | Chaloupka Ondřej | SBK8301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 74:18 | + 20:34 |
13. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 79:18 | + 25:34 |
14. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 83:11 | + 29:27 |
15. | Pilný Jiří | VRL7002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 83:30 | + 29:46 |
16. | Láner Roman | ABR8100 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 100:57 | + 47:13 |
17. | Szabó Csaba | 57H7000 | C | Kócos TSE | 116:37 | + 62:53 |
Klíma David | VBA7901 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | ||
Hečko Michal | TZL7749 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | C | KOB Děčín | 56:42 | |
2. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | E | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 57:29 | + 0:47 |
3. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 59:06 | + 2:24 |
4. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | C | RD LOB | 59:40 | + 2:58 |
5. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | C | SKOB Slaný | 62:29 | + 5:47 |
6. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:15 | + 6:33 |
7. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:53 | + 7:11 |
8. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:00 | + 8:18 |
9. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:25 | + 8:43 |
10. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | B | SKOB Zlín | 65:31 | + 8:49 |
11. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | B | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 65:44 | + 9:02 |
12. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | C | S-Sportas | 66:46 | + 10:04 |
13. | Philippe Gignac | 66F7300 | C | Creuse oxyg?ne | 69:45 | + 13:03 |
14. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:29 | + 13:47 |
15. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:06 | + 14:24 |
16. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 72:36 | + 15:54 |
17. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 72:54 | + 16:12 |
18. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:50 | + 17:08 |
19. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 74:37 | + 17:55 |
20. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 76:11 | + 19:29 |
21. | Vacek Petr | SLA6800 | C | SKOB Slaný | 80:10 | + 23:28 |
22. | Vítek Tomáš | XBM7511 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 82:43 | + 26:01 |
23. | Pažický Ĺudovít | RCP6941 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 83:33 | + 26:51 |
24. | Zvirblis Arvydas | 16L7300 | C | Fortuna OK | 83:35 | + 26:53 |
25. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:53 | + 30:11 |
Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Novák Libor | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | ||
Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | ||
Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | ||
Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | ||
Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holluby András | 14H7100 | C | MTBO Hungary | 57:06 | |
2. | Junghanß Jens | 2PD6800 | C | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 61:39 | + 4:33 |
3. | Simmonds Peter | 12G7000 | C | GB MTBO | 66:36 | + 9:30 |
4. | Sturm Michael | 72D6800 | C | Racing Team | 80:33 | + 23:27 |
5. | Thomas Hnilica | 21A6800 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 83:53 | + 26:47 |
6. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | C | Tipo Orienteering Club | 98:12 | + 41:06 |
7. | Piše Dušan | LCE6702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 107:25 | + 50:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stockmayer Manfred | 32A6602 | C | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 47:15 | |
2. | Conn Andy | 12G6600 | C | GB MTBO | 54:17 | + 7:02 |
3. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 57:31 | + 10:16 |
4. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 57:34 | + 10:19 |
5. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 61:43 | + 14:28 |
6. | Evans Timothy | 12G6300 | C | GB MTBO | 63:54 | + 16:39 |
7. | Kramer Klaus | 43A6500 | C | GO Harzberg | 64:30 | + 17:15 |
8. | Lorang Francois | 48F6400 | C | C.O.Colmar | 64:50 | + 17:35 |
9. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 66:08 | + 18:53 |
10. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 68:27 | + 21:12 |
11. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 69:39 | + 22:24 |
12. | MELCHER Michael | 55A6200 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 72:45 | + 25:30 |
13. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:09 | + 25:54 |
14. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:47 | + 26:32 |
15. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 76:03 | + 28:48 |
16. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 79:09 | + 31:54 |
17. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:56 | + 40:41 |
18. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 94:18 | + 47:03 |
Král Jiří | TSU5941 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | ||
Dörfler Dietmar | 43A6200 | C | GO Harzberg | DISK | ||
Kaden Olaf | 27D5500 | C | tomotion racing | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:23 | |
2. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | C | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 60:06 | + 1:43 |
3. | Mickevicius Karolis | 28L5700 | C | Saule OK | 63:28 | + 5:05 |
4. | Dawson Keith | 12G5801 | C | GB MTBO | 66:05 | + 7:42 |
5. | Legrand Bruno | 75F5902 | C | Echo 73 | 66:25 | + 8:02 |
6. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | C | MTBO Hungary | 67:31 | + 9:08 |
7. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 82:50 | + 24:27 |
8. | Rawden John | 12G5700 | C | GB MTBO | 85:50 | + 27:27 |
9. | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 95:15 | + 36:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:19 | |
2. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:40 | + 0:21 |
3. | Parfianowicz Ludomir | 2IP5500 | C | 71:52 | + 10:33 | |
4. | Norman Stuart | 21G5400 | C | Airienteers | 77:58 | + 16:39 |
5. | Paul Grün | 15A5401 | C | OLG Ströck Wien | 81:31 | + 20:12 |
6. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:25 | + 24:06 |
7. | Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 85:49 | + 24:30 |
MS | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | C | Osnabrücker TB | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walter Rahm | 4TC4801 | C | OLG Pfäffikon | 66:47 | |
2. | Steen Jes | 1HD4701 | C | Aller?d OK | 71:52 | + 5:05 |
3. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 74:46 | + 7:59 |
4. | Rokosz Bohumil | MOV4803 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 132:25 | + 65:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eberle Wolf | 61A4500 | C | HSV Aigen | 77:03 | |
2. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | C | OK ?st Birker?d | 84:54 | + 7:51 |
3. | Hoffmann Ole | 2QD4300 | C | OK FROS | 86:31 | + 9:28 |
Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | C | KOB Konice | DISK | ||
Vintr Ivan | TZL4501 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
MS | Rasmussen John | 1BD0001 | C | Silkeborg OK | 85:19 | + 8:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herbert Lackner | 15A4000 | C | OLG Ströck Wien | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:34 | |
2. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:15 | + 7:41 |
3. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 63:16 | + 10:42 |
4. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 78:18 | + 25:44 |
5. | Tumová Jana | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 84:54 | + 32:20 |
6. | Dubový Pavel | ABR7201 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 103:34 | + 51:00 |
7. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | C | NER - Novakovi | 104:14 | + 51:40 |
Punčochářová Simona | 4LC0050 | C | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:28 | |
2. | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:14 | + 5:46 |
3. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | C | KOB Děčín | 60:44 | + 18:16 |
4. | Mišoňová Verča | SMR0450 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 60:52 | + 18:24 |
5. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:01 | + 25:33 |
6. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:02 | + 26:34 |
7. | Burešová Veronika | XBM0550 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 73:19 | + 30:51 |
8. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | C | SKOB Slaný | 116:58 | + 74:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HNILICA Lea | 55A0051 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 52:25 | |
2. | Hnilica Jana | 55A0050 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 56:03 | + 3:38 |
3. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:12 | + 3:47 |
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:16 | + 7:51 |
5. | Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:36 | + 8:11 |
6. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 70:57 | + 18:32 |
Mišoňová Magdalena | SMR0150 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:53 | |
2. | Szczerbik Hania | 42P9850 | C | Team360 | 149:21 | + 76:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | E | USK Praha | 59:01 | |
2. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | E | USK Praha | 63:27 | + 4:26 |
3. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 66:22 | + 7:21 |
4. | Mickeviciute Juodisiene K | 16L8550 | C | Fortuna OK | 68:56 | + 9:55 |
5. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 69:11 | + 10:10 |
6. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | 69:57 | + 10:56 |
7. | Gigon Michaela | TBM7753 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:14 | + 11:13 |
8. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | E | OK Jihlava | 73:26 | + 14:25 |
9. | Reiner Marina | 54A9150 | C | Austria MTBO Team | 74:38 | + 15:37 |
10. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 75:30 | + 16:29 |
11. | Karochová Simona | EKP8853 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:06 | + 18:05 |
12. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 77:58 | + 18:57 |
13. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:19 | + 20:18 |
14. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | E | USK Praha | 81:41 | + 22:40 |
15. | Benke Noémi | 14H8150 | C | MTBO Hungary | 83:43 | + 24:42 |
16. | Hančová Petra | 3RC9650 | C | RD LOB | 89:14 | + 30:13 |
17. | Neumannová Kateřina | 3RC9250 | C | RD LOB | 99:26 | + 40:25 |
Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | E | A-team NOVO Bruntál | VZDAL |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 60:28 | |
2. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | A | USK Praha | 61:25 | + 0:57 |
3. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | A | SKOB Zlín | 65:39 | + 5:11 |
4. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:17 | + 7:49 |
5. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:23 | + 7:55 |
6. | Fajtlová Jana | VPM8850 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 69:41 | + 9:13 |
7. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 73:11 | + 12:43 |
8. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 77:33 | + 17:05 |
9. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 78:14 | + 17:46 |
10. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 78:50 | + 18:22 |
11. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 80:38 | + 20:10 |
12. | Königová Jana | SBK8661 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 84:05 | + 23:37 |
13. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 87:06 | + 26:38 |
14. | Křístková Veronika | SBK8379 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 87:07 | + 26:39 |
15. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 88:41 | + 28:13 |
16. | Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 89:12 | + 28:44 |
17. | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 92:25 | + 31:57 |
18. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 94:30 | + 34:02 |
19. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:10 | + 36:42 |
Walther Katja | 21A7850 | C | OLT Transdanubien | DISK | ||
Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | ||
Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | A | OK Jihlava | DISK | ||
Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | A | KOB Dobruška | DISK | ||
Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | ||
Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:09 | |
2. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 73:49 | + 2:40 |
3. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:14 | + 3:05 |
4. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 79:56 | + 8:47 |
5. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 83:09 | + 12:00 |
6. | Mědílková Iva | SKL7150 | B | SMS Team Kladno | 83:23 | + 12:14 |
7. | Hečková Petra | TZL8153 | C | SKOB Zlín | 84:15 | + 13:06 |
8. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:59 | + 15:50 |
9. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 93:37 | + 22:28 |
10. | Masopustová Elis | VLI8656 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:07 | + 25:58 |
11. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | B | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 102:00 | + 30:51 |
12. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | B | SK SNS Smržovka | 103:42 | + 32:33 |
13. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 106:40 | + 35:31 |
14. | Kratochvílová Lucie | VPM9251 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 140:32 | + 69:23 |
15. | Hidas-Mészáros Eszter | 14H8251 | C | MTBO Hungary | 166:04 | + 94:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:36 | |
2. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:25 | + 2:49 |
3. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:33 | + 5:57 |
4. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 73:02 | + 11:26 |
5. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 80:14 | + 18:38 |
6. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:06 | + 20:30 |
7. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 86:07 | + 24:31 |
8. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 93:46 | + 32:10 |
9. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 95:44 | + 34:08 |
10. | Török Lavinia | 29A7200 | C | ÖTK-Wien | 110:56 | + 49:20 |
11. | Erös Gabriella | 48H7250 | C | neregistrovani-Erös Gabriella | 182:40 | + 121:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | C | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 75:26 | |
2. | Sonja Hnilica | 21A6850 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 82:27 | + 7:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 53:40 | |
2. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | C | USK Praha | 59:59 | + 6:19 |
3. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 64:30 | + 10:50 |
4. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 74:09 | + 20:29 |
5. | Hanley Karena | 35I6350 | C | MTBO Ireland | 107:37 | + 53:57 |
6. | Rokoszová Jaroslava | MOV6351 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 110:28 | + 56:48 |
FINDER Gaby | 55A6550 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | DISK | ||
Králová Dana | TSU5896 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers Cocks Charlie | 12G6000 | C | GB MTBO | 62:51 | |
2. | Andersen Tove | 1HD5750 | C | Aller?d OK | 64:37 | + 1:46 |
3. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:52 | + 4:01 |
4. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 74:11 | + 11:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | C | OK ?st Birker?d | 98:56 | |
2. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 106:58 | + 8:02 |