Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu (finále), WRE

Kategorie: D21

Datum:
07.05.2017
Místo konání:
Brno
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Zřídkaveselý Libor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Drábek Jan - R2
D21
1.80 km, 56 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9729
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Knapová Jana LPU9053 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:06 10727
2. Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:07 + 0:01 10714
3. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 A SOB Olomouc 14:11 + 0:05 10664
4. Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 14:27 + 0:21 10462
5. Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:29 + 0:23 10436
6. Tichovská Martina PGP8658 R SK Praga 14:35 + 0:29 10361
7. Jakobová Adélka PGP9056 E SK Praga 14:43 + 0:37 10260
8. Omová Michaela TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov 14:48 + 0:42 10197
9. Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:59 + 0:53 10058
9. Hančová Petra LPU9659 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:59 + 0:53 10058
11. Kubicka Zuzanna 28P9350 C UNTS Warszawa 15:01 + 0:55
12. Procházková Klára LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:21 + 1:15 9780
13. Rollier Monika PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:22 + 1:16 9768
14. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 15:24 + 1:18 9742
15. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:31 + 1:25 9654
16. Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:35 + 1:29 9604
17. Šiková Karolína LPM9651 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 15:43 + 1:37 9503
18. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 R OOB Vamberk 15:52 + 1:46 9389
19. Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 16:05 + 1:59 9225
19. Procházková Marie KAM9554 E OK Kamenice 16:05 + 1:59 9225
21. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 16:12 + 2:06 9137
22. Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 16:22 + 2:16 9010
23. Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 R OK Kamenice 16:28 + 2:22 8935
24. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 16:33 + 2:27 8872
25. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C SK Praga 17:43 + 3:37 7988