Výsledky závodu: PTP - Pražský trailový podzim

Datum:
28.09.2016
Místo konání:
Praha - Řepy
Pořadatel:
KVP - Orientační oddíl SKV Praha
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Mapa:
1:4000
Ředitel závodu:
Kosťová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fišer Jiří
Stavitel tratí:
Kurfürst Pavel, Fišer Jiří
Kategorie:
E    
E
Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 983
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 4:37 1000
2. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 KOB Dobruška 4:49 + 0:12 992
3. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 5:44 + 1:07 956
4. Furucz Ján ZAK7201 OK Netopýr Zákupy 5:51 + 1:14 951
5. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 6:04 + 1:27 943
6. Locker Daniel SRK0200 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 6:33 + 1:56 924
7. Forst Libor MFP6301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 6:39 + 2:02 920
8. Furucz Dušan ZAK7100 OK Netopýr Zákupy 7:43 + 3:06 878
9. Locker Martin SRK7001 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 8:10 + 3:33 860
10. Kurfürstová Magdaléna FSP7852 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 8:12 + 3:35 859
11. Kalousek Jiří FSP6901 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 8:26 + 3:49 849
12. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 9:02 + 4:25 826
13. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 9:24 + 4:47 811
14. Hric Jan MFP6300 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 9:34 + 4:57 805
15. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK9800 OK Netopýr Zákupy 9:38 + 5:01 802
16. Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 KOB TRETRA Praha 9:38 + 5:01
17. Dudík Petr ml. JPV8917 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 9:45 + 5:08 798
18. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 TJ Sokol Troja 10:21 + 5:44 774
19. Doležalová Hana VRL8851 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10:38 + 6:01 763
20. Dudík Pavel JPV5527 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 10:42 + 6:05 760
21. Kosťová Jana KVP7450 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 11:11 + 6:34 741
22. Šimková Markéta LME7755 SK Los Mělník 11:15 + 6:38 738
23. Špidlen Miroslav KVP6000 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 11:15 + 6:38 738
24. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 11:17 + 6:40 737
25. Vaníček Tomáš LBE6600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 11:50 + 7:13 715
26. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 12:24 + 7:47
27. Hůlka Bohuslav KVP7403 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 13:28 + 8:51 651
28. Lučný Milan KVP7100 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 13:37 + 9:00 645
29. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14:18 + 9:41
30. Mrtková Jarmila KVP4950 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 14:46 + 10:09 600
31. Valášek Václav KAM0100 OK Kamenice 15:19 + 10:42
32. Kašpar Štěpa 15:50 + 11:13
33. Kadlecová Jitka KVP4351 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 16:02 + 11:25 550
34. Furuczová Zuzana ZAK7550 OK Netopýr Zákupy 16:09 + 11:32 545
35. Kašpar Vojta 18:35 + 13:58
36. Dvorský Boris KVP3324 Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 18:53 + 14:16 438
37. Malačka Milan DKP6000 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:42 + 17:05