Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:31 | 9956 | |
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:56 | + 3:25 | 9494 |
3. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:49 | + 4:18 | 9375 |
4. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | C | OK Kamenice | 72:50 | + 4:19 | 9373 |
5. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:59 | + 8:28 | 8812 |
6. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | R | OK Chrastava | 77:01 | + 8:30 | 8807 |
7. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:30 | + 8:59 | 8742 |
8. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:31 | + 9:00 | 8740 |
9. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:23 | + 9:52 | 8623 |
10. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:22 | + 10:51 | 8490 |
11. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 79:44 | + 11:13 | 8440 |
12. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:12 | + 11:41 | 8377 |
13. | Szeliga Malgorzata | DOB9399 | C | KOB Dobruška | 81:14 | + 12:43 | 8237 |
14. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 81:25 | + 12:54 | 8213 |
15. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:54 | + 13:23 | 8147 |
16. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 83:29 | + 14:58 | 7933 |
17. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:45 | + 16:14 | 7762 |
18. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:30 | + 16:59 | 7661 |
19. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:45 | + 18:14 | 7492 |
20. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | C | OK Kamenice | 90:41 | + 22:10 | 6960 |
21. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 90:55 | + 22:24 | 6929 |
22. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 91:10 | + 22:39 | 6895 |
23. | Wysocka Malwina | DOB8585 | C | KOB Dobruška | 94:54 | + 26:23 | 6390 |
24. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 96:52 | + 28:21 | 6124 |
25. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 98:28 | + 29:57 | 5908 |
26. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 103:51 | + 35:20 | 5180 |
27. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 107:38 | + 39:07 | 4669 |
28. | Boumová Irena | KSH7756 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 115:15 | + 46:44 | 3640 |
Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | DISK | ||||
Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |