Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E1

Kategorie: D45B

Datum:
26.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
D45B
3.40 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 40:36
2. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 45:08 + 4:32
3. Burdová Simona LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 45:40 + 5:04
4. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C OK Netopýr Zákupy 46:03 + 5:27
5. Simanova Tatiana 5957200 595 TEAM SPIRIT 46:47 + 6:11
6. Thomas Sylvia 3496900 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF 46:50 + 6:14
7. Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49:36 + 9:00
8. Aliakseyeva Volha 1717100 171 KSO BNTU MINSK 50:51 + 10:15
9. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 51:05 + 10:29
10. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:22 + 11:46
11. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 52:53 + 12:17
12. Dimitrova Valentina 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 54:45 + 14:09
13. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 57:11 + 16:35
14. Mueller-Wenzke Astrid 3466800 346 USV TU DRESDEN 58:13 + 17:37
15. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 58:55 + 18:19
16. Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 C OK Chrastava 59:22 + 18:46
17. Rydlová Magda TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 62:00 + 21:24
18. Tokárová Regina VPM6950 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 63:23 + 22:47
19. Pokorná Hana TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 63:33 + 22:57
20. Ivandjikova Desilava 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 65:01 + 24:25
21. Blum Henriette 3937000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 67:31 + 26:55
22. Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 69:53 + 29:17
23. Pretnar Irma 6216900 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ 74:29 + 33:53
24. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 90:35 + 49:59
25. Spratková Iva SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 96:08 + 55:32
26. Sandén Anna Maria 7016800 701 OK SODERTORN 97:58 + 57:22
27. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 99:39 + 59:03
28. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 104:06 + 63:30
Nicole Davis 1016900 101 LOST SHENTON PARK DISK
Yogev Dafna 4117200 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE DISK