Kategorie: H55A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spengler Andreas | 3516100 | 351 ESV LOK DESSAU | 47:13 | ||
2. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 49:25 | + 2:12 |
3. | Burman Ulf | 7055800 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 50:36 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:48 | + 3:35 |
5. | Varga József | 3936000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 52:46 | + 5:33 | |
6. | Montemont Patrice | 3046100 | 304 ORIENTALP | 53:23 | + 6:10 | |
7. | Rohweder Arne | 6326200 | 632 OLG STAFA | 55:59 | + 8:46 | |
8. | Beles Milan | 1525900 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 56:26 | + 9:13 | |
9. | Rutz Markus | 6325900 | 632 OLG STAFA | 57:18 | + 10:05 | |
10. | Albahn Henrik | 7126000 | 712 LYNGBY OK | 57:35 | + 10:22 | |
11. | Mamis Girts | 4515800 | 451 MONA OK | 57:57 | + 10:44 | |
12. | Bikelis Vytautas | 4746100 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 58:03 | + 10:50 | |
13. | Mikalauskas Robertas | 4776200 | 477 SAULE | 58:41 | + 11:28 | |
14. | Kristensen Arne | 2346200 | 234 HERLUFSHOLM OK | 58:57 | + 11:44 | |
15. | Chernykh Sergei | 5996200 | 599 KHIMKI | 58:59 | + 11:46 | |
16. | Würsten Daniel | 6306100 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 59:10 | + 11:57 | |
17. | Kavaliauskas Almiras | 4755800 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 59:41 | + 12:28 | |
18. | Pierlot André | 1515900 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 60:03 | + 12:50 | |
19. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:26 | + 13:13 |
20. | Taelemans Philippe | 1526200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 60:43 | + 13:30 | |
21. | Bayburin Rais | 5935800 | 593 UFA UNITED | 61:10 | + 13:57 | |
22. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:00 | + 14:47 |
23. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:26 | + 15:13 |
24. | Boehme Andre | 3476000 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 62:50 | + 15:37 | |
25. | Frilander Heikki | 2766200 | 276 OK TRIAN | 63:39 | + 16:26 | |
26. | Kamenarov Kamen | 1925800 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 63:41 | + 16:28 | |
27. | Kuokkanen Juri | 2715800 | 271 INUS LPR | 64:39 | + 17:26 | |
28. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | C | OK Chrastava | 64:50 | + 17:37 |
29. | Erdal Helge Magnus | 5116000 | 511 SAMNANGER IL | 65:56 | + 18:43 | |
30. | Schneuwly Stephan | 3475900 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 66:00 | + 18:47 | |
31. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 66:10 | + 18:57 |
32. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 67:32 | + 20:19 |
33. | Nielsen Henrik | 2286000 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 70:51 | + 23:38 | |
34. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 72:48 | + 25:35 |
35. | Vandemeulebroek Marc | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 72:57 | + 25:44 | |
36. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 73:43 | + 26:30 |
37. | Bentsen Jens | 2326000 | 232 OK OST BIRKEROD | 77:27 | + 30:14 | |
38. | Jensen Bjarne | 2276000 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 78:56 | + 31:43 | |
39. | Markowski Adam | 5616100 | 561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW | 79:40 | + 32:27 | |
40. | Bruylant Dominique | 1525800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 81:08 | + 33:55 | |
41. | Galle Ole | 2285200 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 88:00 | + 40:47 | |
42. | Jakobsen Jan | 2305700 | 230 OK OEST | 97:13 | + 50:00 | |
43. | Markovich Nikolai | 2715801 | 271 INUS LPR | 110:12 | + 62:59 | |
44. | Pedersen Vagn | 2236100 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 119:38 | + 72:25 | |
45. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 1515901 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 120:28 | + 73:15 | |
46. | Johanson Torbjorn | 7016000 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 159:36 | + 112:23 | |
47. | Florin Jacques | 1516100 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 201:59 | + 154:46 | |
Jakobsson Anders | 7015800 | 701 OK SODERTORN | DISK |