Kategorie: H55A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burman Ulf | 7055800 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 31:53 | ||
2. | Mamis Girts | 4515800 | 451 MONA OK | 33:01 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Kamenarov Kamen | 1925800 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 34:16 | + 2:23 | |
4. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 34:18 | + 2:25 |
5. | Jakobsson Anders | 7015800 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 34:57 | + 3:04 | |
6. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 35:35 | + 3:42 |
7. | Varga József | 3936000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 35:42 | + 3:49 | |
8. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 36:09 | + 4:16 |
9. | Frilander Heikki | 2766200 | 276 OK TRIAN | 36:11 | + 4:18 | |
10. | Montemont Patrice | 3046100 | 304 ORIENTALP | 36:47 | + 4:54 | |
11. | Spengler Andreas | 3516100 | 351 ESV LOK DESSAU | 37:21 | + 5:28 | |
12. | Rohweder Arne | 6326200 | 632 OLG STAFA | 38:30 | + 6:37 | |
13. | Kristensen Arne | 2346200 | 234 HERLUFSHOLM OK | 38:50 | + 6:57 | |
14. | Bayburin Rais | 5935800 | 593 UFA UNITED | 39:04 | + 7:11 | |
15. | Pierlot André | 1515900 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 39:34 | + 7:41 | |
16. | Beles Milan | 1525900 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 39:38 | + 7:45 | |
17. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:45 | + 7:52 |
18. | Würsten Daniel | 6306100 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 39:57 | + 8:04 | |
19. | Johanson Torbjorn | 7016000 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 40:27 | + 8:34 | |
20. | Bikelis Vytautas | 4746100 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 41:18 | + 9:25 | |
21. | Mikalauskas Robertas | 4776200 | 477 SAULE | 42:54 | + 11:01 | |
22. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:27 | + 11:34 |
23. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:33 | + 12:40 |
24. | Boehme Andre | 3476000 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 45:04 | + 13:11 | |
25. | Chernykh Sergei | 5996200 | 599 KHIMKI | 45:05 | + 13:12 | |
26. | Albahn Henrik | 7126000 | 712 LYNGBY OK | 45:28 | + 13:35 | |
27. | Rutz Markus | 6325900 | 632 OLG STAFA | 45:39 | + 13:46 | |
28. | Kuokkanen Juri | 2715800 | 271 INUS LPR | 46:56 | + 15:03 | |
29. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:08 | + 16:15 |
30. | Taelemans Philippe | 1526200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 51:45 | + 19:52 | |
31. | Nielsen Henrik | 2286000 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 54:41 | + 22:48 | |
32. | Ryhiner Gerhard | 6366200 | 636 OLG WEISSLINGEN | 55:29 | + 23:36 | |
33. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 55:38 | + 23:45 |
34. | Bentsen Jens | 2326000 | 232 OK OST BIRKEROD | 56:05 | + 24:12 | |
35. | Erdal Helge Magnus | 5116000 | 511 SAMNANGER IL | 57:15 | + 25:22 | |
36. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 57:29 | + 25:36 |
37. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:14 | + 30:21 |
38. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 63:07 | + 31:14 |
39. | Galle Ole | 2285200 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 63:49 | + 31:56 | |
40. | Pedersen Vagn | 2236100 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 66:19 | + 34:26 | |
41. | Jakobsen Jan | 2305700 | 230 OK OEST | 68:18 | + 36:25 | |
42. | Vandemeulebroek Marc | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 69:02 | + 37:09 | |
43. | Markovich Nikolai | 2715801 | 271 INUS LPR | 70:08 | + 38:15 | |
44. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 1515901 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 75:59 | + 44:06 | |
45. | Jensen Bjarne | 2276000 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 78:06 | + 46:13 | |
46. | Bruylant Dominique | 1525800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 80:21 | + 48:28 | |
47. | Florin Jacques | 1516100 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 104:16 | + 72:23 | |
Schneuwly Stephan | 3475900 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | DISK | |||
Markowski Adam | 5616100 | 561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW | DISK | |||
Kavaliauskas Almiras | 4755800 | 475 DAINAVA OK | DISK |