Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E5

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
30.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
D21B
4.70 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5854
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:55 6174
2. Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast 54:55 + 4:00 5722
3. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 55:45 + 4:50 5614
4. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 57:44 + 6:49 5383
5. Sundberg Boel 7019500 701 OK SODERTORN 57:48 + 6:53
6. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 58:17 + 7:22 5307
7. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C SOB Olomouc 59:08 + 8:13 5200
8. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 59:09 + 8:14 5182
9. Terekhova Valentina 6048300 604 ROSTOV/DON 59:40 + 8:45
10. Letálová Soňa SFM8252 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 60:28 + 9:33 5025
10. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 60:28 + 9:33 5010
12. Kolaja Ehlerová VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:05 + 10:10 4929
13. Saramäki Sara 2759000 275 LYNX 63:07 + 12:12
14. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 63:30 + 12:35 4658
15. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 C SK Praga 63:37 + 12:42 4631
16. Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7551 C SK Praga 64:38 + 13:43 4510
17. Ježková Regina PGP6352 C SK Praga 64:57 + 14:02 4463
18. Hanušová Petra STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 64:59 + 14:04 4445
19. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 65:21 + 14:26 4393
20. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín 65:37 + 14:42 4351
21. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 66:07 + 15:12 4285
22. Gincheva Siliya 1939600 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 70:37 + 19:42
23. Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 72:06 + 21:11 3657
24. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín 72:18 + 21:23 3625
25. Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C Magnus Orienteering 72:39 + 21:44 3577
26. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 73:56 + 23:01 3435
27. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 74:12 + 23:17 3397
28. Krejčová Vlasta SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 77:06 + 26:11 3093
29. Krafčiková Monika SKV8751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 78:11 + 27:16
30. Ondrová Kateřina SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 80:50 + 29:55 2707
31. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 89:32 + 38:37 1825
32. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6552 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 89:45 + 38:50
33. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 91:55 + 41:00 1580
34. Trappe Kathrin 3448600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 94:33 + 43:38
35. Gysen Kelly 1559000 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 102:49 + 51:54
36. Kulnis Margarita 4769000 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 111:36 + 60:41
37. Boucher Thea 3099600 309 VINCENNES 118:33 + 67:38
Černá Eliška SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha DISK 0
Zhuravlova Viktoriia 801 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK