Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 44:34 | ||
2. | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | SOB Olomouc | 45:03 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:26 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:33 | + 8:59 | |
5. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 55:02 | + 10:28 | |
6. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 55:28 | + 10:54 | |
7. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 56:10 | + 11:36 | |
8. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 56:28 | + 11:54 | |
9. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 59:20 | + 14:46 | |
10. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 59:56 | + 15:22 | |
11. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | KOB Děčín | 65:37 | + 21:03 | |
12. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 66:00 | + 21:26 | |
13. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 68:03 | + 23:29 | |
14. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 68:21 | + 23:47 | |
15. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:49 | + 26:15 | |
16. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:32 | + 26:58 | |
17. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 73:23 | + 28:49 | |
18. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:00 | + 31:26 | |
19. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 76:34 | + 32:00 | |
20. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 77:52 | + 33:18 | |
21. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 81:26 | + 36:52 | |
22. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:27 | + 36:53 | |
23. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:33 | + 40:59 | |
24. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:39 | + 44:05 | |
25. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 95:04 | + 50:30 | |
26. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 95:10 | + 50:36 | |
27. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 96:50 | + 52:16 | |
28. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 103:17 | + 58:43 | |
29. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 113:43 | + 69:09 | |
Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Buchwaldková Klára | 85C7150 | ProvodovJan | DISK | |||
Holper Antónia | 12H6850 | Tipo Orienteering Club | DISK | |||
Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Lohrová Hana | SCP6550 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK |