Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017 - E1

Kategorie: D35B

Datum:
01.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Vávra Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Farář Václav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Fiala Petr - R3
JURY:
Venhoda Milan, Tobiška Václav, Baldrian Petr
D35B
5.00 km, 85 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C SK Praga 43:25
2. Čečková Martina SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:28 + 0:03
3. Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:34 + 0:09
4. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:36 + 0:11
5. Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 44:16 + 0:51
6. Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:34 + 1:09
7. Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:38 + 1:13
8. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C USK Praha 45:52 + 2:27
9. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C SK Praga 48:19 + 4:54
10. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 48:31 + 5:06
11. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C OK Kamenice 50:18 + 6:53
12. Marečková Kateřina OSN7550 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 50:19 + 6:54
13. Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:21 + 6:56
14. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 51:33 + 8:08
15. Rančáková Barbora 74C8151 C NER 52:22 + 8:57
16. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:36 + 9:11
17. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 54:57 + 11:32
18. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:10 + 11:45
19. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:50 + 12:25
20. Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C SKOB Zlín 55:58 + 12:33
21. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 56:11 + 12:46
22. Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 C Trackcourse 56:27 + 13:02
23. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:13 + 14:48
24. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:44 + 16:19
25. Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 59:46 + 16:21
26. Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 C OB Vizovice 60:08 + 16:43
27. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 61:08 + 17:43
28. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:16 + 25:51
29. Pračková Zita RIC7850 C OB Říčany 95:18 + 51:53
Doubravová Blanka ASU7499 C Magnus Orienteering DISK