Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017 - E2

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
02.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Vávra Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Farář Václav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Udržal Tomáš - R3
JURY:
Venhoda Milan, Tobiška Václav, Baldrian Petr
H21C
7.10 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5275
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Prošek Michal SJI7823 C OK Jihlava 49:01 5428
2. Panovec Jan VIC8931 C OB Vizovice 49:16 + 0:15 5402
3. Axmann Šimon 44C8700 C Neregistrovaní 50:37 + 1:36
4. Pašek František KAM7600 C OK Kamenice 53:10 + 4:09 4994
5. Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C Magnus Orienteering 54:33 + 5:32 4850
6. Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko 58:23 + 9:22 4449
7. Chlupáč Dominik ZAM9320 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 59:00 + 9:59
8. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 59:29 + 10:28 4334
9. Měrka Roman VIC8308 C OB Vizovice 61:31 + 12:30 4122
10. Musil Marek CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast 63:59 + 14:58 3864
11. Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod 64:04 + 15:03 3855
12. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 64:49 + 15:48 3777
13. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 65:46 + 16:45 3678
14. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 66:22 + 17:21 3615
15. Macl Jan LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:56 + 19:55 3347
16. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:55 + 20:54 3244
17. Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:00 + 23:59 2922
18. Urbánek Jan 3AZ C Nereg DKP 75:48 + 26:47
19. Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 C VSK Mendelu Brno 78:13 + 29:12 2377
20. Otrusina David VBM8205 C VSK Mendelu Brno 79:58 + 30:57 2194
21. Janousek Michal 2TZ8800 C MJ Technology 81:38 + 32:37
22. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 81:46 + 32:45 2006
23. Jochec Michal VIC9704 C OB Vizovice 84:58 + 35:57 1672
24. Humlíček Petr UBM9701 C MENISKOS Brno 106:21 + 57:20 0
25. Kuban Jiří CHT8401 C OOB SK Chrast 110:34 + 61:33 0
Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0