Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:54 | 7905 | ||
2. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:13 | + 4:19 | 7387 | |
3. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:35 | + 7:41 | 6983 | |
4. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 66:04 | + 8:10 | 6925 | |
5. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:06 | + 10:12 | 6681 | |
6. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:16 | + 10:22 | 6661 | |
7. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:34 | + 10:40 | 6625 | |
8. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:09 | + 11:15 | 6555 | |
9. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 69:31 | + 11:37 | 6511 | |
10. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:36 | + 13:42 | 6261 | |
11. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:49 | + 13:55 | 6235 | |
12. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:17 | + 14:23 | 6180 | |
13. | Huková Petra | TJP7350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 72:58 | + 15:04 | 6098 | |
14. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 74:29 | + 16:35 | 5916 | |
15. | Kopecká Johana | VSP9950 | USK Praha | 75:20 | + 17:26 | 5814 | |
16. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 75:38 | + 17:44 | 5778 | |
17. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:39 | + 17:45 | 5776 | |
18. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:40 | + 17:46 | 5774 | |
19. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 76:23 | + 18:29 | 5688 | |
20. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:38 | + 18:44 | 5658 | |
21. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:53 | + 19:59 | 5508 | |
22. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SNS Smržovka | 77:54 | + 20:00 | 5506 | |
23. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:59 | + 20:05 | 5496 | |
24. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:05 | + 20:11 | 5484 | |
25. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:56 | + 21:02 | 5382 | |
26. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:33 | + 22:39 | 5188 | |
27. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 82:32 | + 24:38 | 4950 | |
28. | Nejezchlebová Barbora | TUR9755 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:48 | + 24:54 | 4918 | |
29. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 82:59 | + 25:05 | 4896 | |
30. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 83:10 | + 25:16 | 4874 | |
31. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 83:12 | + 25:18 | 4870 | |
32. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 83:44 | + 25:50 | 4806 | |
33. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:32 | + 26:38 | 4710 | |
34. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 85:41 | + 27:47 | 4572 | |
35. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 85:50 | + 27:56 | 4554 | |
36. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 89:04 | + 31:10 | 4166 | |
37. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 89:13 | + 31:19 | 4148 | |
38. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 89:26 | + 31:32 | 4122 | |
39. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:47 | + 31:53 | 4080 | |
40. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 90:12 | + 32:18 | 4030 | |
41. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Litvínov | 90:43 | + 32:49 | 3968 | |
42. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:01 | + 33:07 | 3932 | |
43. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 91:05 | + 33:11 | 3924 | |
44. | Zatloukalová Jana | TUR8651 | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:46 | + 38:52 | 3243 | |
45. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:43 | + 41:49 | 2889 | |
46. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 110:12 | + 52:18 | 1631 | |
47. | Poláková Ivana | LCE7953 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 112:12 | + 54:18 | 1391 | |
48. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | SK Praga | 117:56 | + 60:02 | 704 | |
49. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 127:41 | + 69:47 | 0 |