Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:32 | 8026 | ||
2. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:10 | + 0:38 | 7904 | |
3. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:28 | + 0:56 | 7846 | |
4. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:33 | + 1:01 | 7830 | |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:55 | + 3:23 | 7373 | |
6. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:19 | + 3:47 | 7296 | |
7. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | OK Kamenice | 44:23 | + 3:51 | 7283 | |
8. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:06 | + 5:34 | 6951 | |
9. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:51 | + 6:19 | 6807 | |
10. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 47:11 | + 6:39 | 6742 | |
11. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:32 | + 7:00 | 6675 | |
12. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:46 | + 7:14 | 6630 | |
13. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 48:13 | + 7:41 | 6543 | |
14. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 48:41 | + 8:09 | 6453 | |
15. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:50 | + 8:18 | 6424 | |
16. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:08 | + 9:36 | 6173 | |
17. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 50:08 | + 9:36 | 6173 | |
18. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 51:04 | + 10:32 | 5993 | |
19. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 51:16 | + 10:44 | 5954 | |
20. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:21 | + 10:49 | 5938 | |
21. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | OK Sparta Praha | 51:26 | + 10:54 | 5922 | |
22. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:33 | + 11:01 | 5899 | |
23. | Boumová Irena | KSH7756 | OB Kašperské Hory | 53:52 | + 13:20 | 5452 | |
24. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 54:03 | + 13:31 | 5417 | |
25. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:25 | + 13:53 | 5346 | |
26. | Matějková Hana | DKP8954 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:59 | + 14:27 | 5237 | |
27. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:10 | + 14:38 | 5201 | |
28. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 55:33 | + 15:01 | 5127 | |
29. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 56:05 | + 15:33 | 5024 | |
30. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 56:54 | + 16:22 | 4867 | |
31. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 57:38 | + 17:06 | 4725 | |
32. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:52 | + 18:20 | 4487 | |
33. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:13 | + 22:41 | 3647 | |
34. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 63:25 | + 22:53 | 3609 | |
35. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 63:54 | + 23:22 | 3515 | |
36. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 64:58 | + 24:26 | 3309 | |
37. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 65:50 | + 25:18 | 3142 | |
38. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 66:43 | + 26:11 | ||
39. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:23 | + 26:51 | 2843 | |
40. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:27 | + 26:55 | 2830 | |
41. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 70:26 | + 29:54 | 2254 | |
42. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 76:08 | + 35:36 | 1154 | |
43. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:24 | + 38:52 | 523 | |
44. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 82:16 | + 41:44 | 0 | |
45. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 97:33 | + 57:01 | 0 |