Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:40 | ||
2. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:37 | + 1:57 | |
3. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 44:43 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:39 | + 3:59 | |
5. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 46:07 | + 4:27 | |
6. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:21 | + 5:41 | |
7. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:42 | + 6:02 | |
8. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:56 | + 6:16 | |
9. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:13 | + 6:33 | |
10. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:51 | + 7:11 | |
11. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:18 | + 7:38 | |
12. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 49:40 | + 8:00 | |
13. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:53 | + 9:13 | |
14. | Beseda Pavel | CHT6910 | OOB SK Chrast | 51:04 | + 9:24 | |
15. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 51:37 | + 9:57 | |
16. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 53:21 | + 11:41 | |
17. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 54:52 | + 13:12 | |
18. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:35 | + 13:55 | |
19. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:52 | + 14:12 | |
20. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 57:16 | + 15:36 | |
21. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:28 | + 15:48 | |
22. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 59:28 | + 17:48 | |
23. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:15 | + 19:35 | |
24. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:46 | + 21:06 | |
25. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 64:05 | + 22:25 | |
26. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:24 | + 22:44 | |
27. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:44 | + 25:04 | |
28. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 67:16 | + 25:36 | |
29. | Kos Radovan | LPU7110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:43 | + 26:03 | |
30. | Frömmel Miroslav | BRU6902 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 69:43 | + 28:03 | |
Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |